CSU-Pueblo announces 2014 Spring Dean's List


The following 1,001 students have been named to the 2014 Spring Semester Dean’s List at Colorado State University-Pueblo. The list recognizes undergraduate degree-seeking students who have completed 12 or more credit hours with a minimum grade-point-average of 3.5. Those 326 students whose names appear with an asterisk (*) earned a perfect 4.0 grade-point-average. The students are listed by country, state, and town.
 
UNITED STATES
 
COLORADO

ALAMOSA- Brett S. Ribaudo

ANTONITO - Kelci K. Garcia

ARVADA - Jordan T. Anderson(*), Kayla R. Archuleta, Heather E. Croke, Courtney R. Thomas

ASPEN - Andrea C. Wharff

AURORA - Ahmed H. Al-Abboodi, Ananiya A. Asrat(*), Jovan C. Barker, Ajanae L. Cannady, Mary J. Comer(*), Alyssa K. Devita, Marissa J. Ellis(*), Mary E. Good(*), Mackenzie R. Hamrick, Jamie L. Hensley, Boluwa J. Ibobo, Gloria Kuseki-Wazni, Lynn A. Lyrek(*), Sienna M. Myers, Gustavo Nungaray, Ta'Qwasha D. Roberts, Kristen M. Schuster, Chrisilla Y. Tsuyama, Dustin R. Yourishin

AVONDALE - Shelby R. Cortese, Marie L. Kidd, Johanna M. Klein

BAYFIELD - Katrina H. Ferguson

BENNETT - Makenna M. Linn

BERTHOUD - Stephanie N. Heaton

BETHUNE - Matthew J. Seamans(*)

BEULAH - Aspen R. Fryberger, Ashlynn N. Grabill, Aneysa Renee Hart(*), Kristin A. Keiley, Timothy A. Zercher

BOONE - Jamie J. Wells

BOULDER - Terra K. Hansen(*)

BRIGHTON - Moriah A. Turney

BROOMFIELD - Kayla L. Dobson, Louis D. Fisher III, Kaylene N. Marrill(*)

CANON CITY - Karissa L. Alire, Margo J. Beaumont, Laura L. Cain(*), Charles E. Christensen(*), Rachel A. Diorio, Kelsey A. Erps, Erica M. Fay, Katherine M. Garcia, Ashley N. Glasser, William A. Gore(*), Zina M. Kalipolites, Jade L. Lambiase, Emily Ann Mann, Bethany A. Maxwell, Colby L. McKibbin, Connor R. McKibbin, Tina R. Middick, Matthew J. Miller(*), Rachel V. Miller, Melanie I. Newberry, Daniel J. Nichols(*), Amanda K. Norris, Antonia A. Osagie(*), Johnathan A. Pierce, Tonya L. Roberts(*), Colette S. Textor, Kimberly Vangalder, Jessi-Lynne R. Welch(*), Megan M. Whitt, Francis R. Williams, Kristen K. Williams(*), Wendy R. Williams, Joseph W. Wolking

CARBONDALE - Tucker D. Farris(*)

CASTLE ROCK - Melissa C. Greenberg(*), Jacob T. Ludwick(*), Katrina R. Vigil(*)

CENTENNIAL - Deonte J. Cooper, Savannah R. Crews, Mark M. Gregory, Courtney Jones(*), Stephanie Reintjes(*), Jessica M. Tennyson(*), Chandlar D. Zarnoch

COLORADO CITY - Gerald B. Baudino, Jeffrey P. Beach(*), Thomas G. Berger, Lenna Chea(*), Alison N. Golladay, Ashley M. Howard-Lewis, Anna M. Jordan, Dalton L. Jordan, Keegan M. Kraus(*), Joseph S. Martinez(*), Kayla R. McKinley(*), Cassidy K. Nemick, Andrea K. Shull(*)

COLORADO SPRINGS - Cassondra V. Acquista, Jacqulyn M. Alexander(*), Holly K. Allen, Laura J. Baker(*), Kimberly R. Barbour, Douglas P. Bell(*), Aaron T. Bensinger, Joseph W. Bishop(*), Gena Boydstun-Smith, Maria G. Brosa(*), Jenny Brown, Kalen N. Carter, Shawn W. Carter, Joshua M. Choate(*), Song Y. Chong(*), Jasmine M. Clayton, Elizabeth R. Collins(*), Freddy Gerardo Correamanrique(*), Brittany A. Cronin, Chelsea N. Curl(*), Timothy L. Eckel(*), Ryan W. Edwards, Margaret C. Elligott(*), Amanda M. Emery, Anessa J. Facey, Gina L. Fair(*), Zachary M. Farrell, Nina E. Foster, Kristopher S. Fowlkes, Hunter D. Frey, Raquel D. Gibson-Ford(*), Melinda A. Graves-Curra(*), Jessica L. Hansen(*), Saskia S. Hassan, Allyson P. Hensler, Penny L. Hepworth(*),Trever L. Hess, Nicole R. Higgins, Andrew C. Hill, James D. Hummer(*), Amir Hurani(*), Nathan R. Hyndman, Jimmy P. Igarta JR, Jennifer N. Ingargiola, Craig A. Jackson, Lauren D. Jackson, Melanie R. Jones(*), Daniellelynn K. Kama, Jeanette D. Klette(*), Brianna D. Kuch, John L. Lemme, Jessica B. Lieser(*), Shaun M. Loeper(*), Alyssa R. Losoya, Cassandra Lutman, Megan Mackie(*), Crystal N. Maez, Danielle A. Malkovich, Leslie H. Manning(*), Melissa M. Marshall(*), Tina K. Mask(*), Melanie A. McAuley(*), Cailun S. McCullough, Jordan E. McDonough, Onji J. McKenzie, Bridgett D. Moore, Karolee Morales, Alexander G. Mouser(*), Tracy L. Munson, Grace E. Neal(*), Meribeth Neary(*), Nichole T. Negron(*), Randy R. Nelson(*), Devan A. Neuenschwander, Marlo C. Nickell(*), Laureen M. Oleferchik(*), Eleeza N. Palmer, Cheryl M. Palomino, Joshua T. Pearson, Mary G. Plush, Emily M. Pulver(*), Suzi A. Reaves, Jarad Reddekopp(*), Jennifer L. Reed, Marcy D. Roberts-Beverly, Jordan M. Rodriguez(*), Jennifer E. Ruede, Breanna R. Sage, Kelsey L. Saine(*), Brett D. Schmidt(*), Savannah J. Schofield, Megan M. Schultz, Alysa R. Sellin, Lisa Shue(*), Joshua D. Smith(*), Sheena A. Spadafora(*), Aleksandar S. Spiridonov(*), Beverly R. Squire(*), Erin N. Steffenhagen(*), Jaime K. Stephenson(*), Tanya S. Steward(*), Tereasa N. Stipak(*), Aleyana M. Stone, Kaitlyn V. Swanson, Perry Swanson, Noah J. Taube, Benjamin A. Thomas(*), Curtis A. Torrence, Morgan A. Tyler(*), Tawnia M. Valdez, Natasha B. Valentin, James M. Vlcek, Lauren E. Wachs(*), Breana L. Walton, Amy E. Watts(*), Bria D. Wesson(*), Amber N. White(*), Christine A. Wiabel(*), Timothy R. Wockenfuss, Jill L. Wohlbach(*), Mark A. Wyche, Dmitriy A. Yershov, John T. Young(*)

COTOPAXI - Joshua W. Baca, Jennifer R. Hyslop

CREEDE - Allison Kennelly

DELTA - Erica L. Anderson, Sandra G. Jacobo, Rae D. Loy

DENVER - Briana C. Barela, Jared K. Coffin, Bryana A. Ewing, Miriam Flores, Denys Frolkov, Edward I. Gallegos, Candace Leann Hawkins, Abigail E. Johnson(*), Dawit P. Keleta, Jasmine A. Matthew, Jesus A. Munoz, Anne Murphy(*), Dar'Ya I. Rossiytsev(*), Jesica R. Ruiz(*), Brittany M. Vigil, Emily H. Walker, Kelvin D. Watson

DIVIDE - Michelle A. Porcelli, Jessica L. Whisman

EDGEWATER - Jada E. Ruiz

ELIZABETH - Mikaela Q. Sullivan, Samantha L. Tallent(*)

ENGLEWOOD - Connor D. Balkissoon, Claudia L. Ricklefs

EVANS - Favian Arredondo

EVERGREEN - Sydney E. Bronson, Nicolas A. Johnson(*)

FALCON - Jordan M. Waller

FIRESTONE - Ashley C. Cordova, Kevin S. Retchless

FLORENCE - Ashley N. Bellino, Karle E. Cordova, Miriam B. Fahem(*), Tammy L. Freeman, Nicholas J. Goodall, James G. Hall, Graham Bennett Harper(*), Matthew A. Kay, Mirenda Dianne King, Austin Daniella Morelli(*), Marina D. Pacheco, Paul I. Packard, Edward W. Pliszka(*), Erik J. Tingey

FLORISSANT - Kayla M. Daugherty, Sydni P. Riley

FORT COLLINS - Brianna E. Garza, Douglas M. Watterson(*)

FOUNTAIN - Omar D. Cancel-Rios, Tera L. Cooper-Barley, Emily A. Donaghy, Kellie J. Evans, Adonica K. Gosman(*), Nathan C. Gosman, Joshua J. Greer, Adam K. Hensley, Angela N. Hensley(*), Rachelle A. Jackson(*), Margaret M. Larock(*), Jennifer L. Lloyd, Kenneth D. Martinez, Brittney N. McClain, Daniel J. McFadden, Toni A. Ousley, Erich Von P. Pedroso, Lashai D. Powells, Nia-Shadai D. Rivera, Olivia K. Seipel, Isaiah Taze Smith, Vanessa W. Smith(*), Jennifer Stewart, Michael Stock(*), Robert D. Troudt, Codi J. Wingo(*)

FOWLER - Paula M. Bouldin, Kayla P. Varela(*)

FRUITA - Samantha J. Baker(*)

GOLDEN - Edward Kusi-Mensah, Alejandro Marin(*)

GRANADA - Bryan J. Gonzales

GRAND JUNCTION - Ashley A. Baker

GREELEY - Michaela M. Breit, Katelyn A. Waldo

GYPSUM - Nicole M. Harvey

HIGHLANDS RANCH - Hannah M. Hughes, Xiaoyan Zhang(*)

HOLLY - Christine M. Hansen(*)

JOHNSTOWN - Christopher S. Lydon

KIOWA - Matthew D. Biery(*), Margaret A. Leary

LA JUNTA - Kristin L. Clifton(*), Alexandria B. Davis, Cristol M. Leyva, Sabrina S. Powers, Lauren K. Shand, Colby W. Thompson

LAFAYETTE - Venise R. Giltner, Kellen W. Lask, Luis E. Perez

LAKEWOOD - Brenton R. Downey(*), Leonardo I. Gomez(*), Trennea L. Harrod, Valeria S. Miranda

LAMAR - Lisa A. Chavez, Alexandria J. Godinez, Chrislyn E. Tate(*)

LAS ANIMAS - Kyle H. Eck

LEADVILLE - Antatenique L. Avila

LITTLETON - Joshua M. Croy, Taylor A. Davis, Josiah D. Flack, Dylan M. Hamner

LOMA- Donald G. Beecraft

LONGMONT - Eliana M. Taylor

LOVELAND - Kaylee S. Ross

MACK - Jynecca S. Cronk

MANITOU SPRINGS - Sarah G. Chandler, Ashley B. Norman(*), Alexandria K. Thompson

MANZANOLA - Shadoe A. Peil(*)

MC CLAVE - Whitney P. Reeder

MONTE VISTA - Rebekah S. Hathaway

MONTROSE - Madison R. Gill

MONUMENT - Jaime L. Diaz, Teresa A. Haro(*), Yamile A. Ingles, Christopher C. Lay(*), Katherine M. O'Donnell

MORRISON - Samuel G. Williams

NORTHGLENN - Preston W. Deherrera, Brandi P. Hopkins(*)

OLNEY SPRINGS - Brogan C. Walters

ORDWAY - Karen J. Chapman-Jahn(*), Katie J. England(*), Stephen G. Fierro

PALMER LAKE - Jill A. Cassel

PARKER - Mollie K. Lowery(*), Jeffrey D. May

PENROSE - Samantha A. Derosier(*), Michael G. Laub, Sara A. Salazar(*), Amanda M. Shade

PEYTON - Brendon D. Murden(*), Timothy J. Thomas, Stephenie L. Worrall(*)

PONCHA SPRINGS - April Aguilar

PUEBLO - Dynelle N. Abeyta, Aubree A. Adams, Robyn E. Aguero, Lulu Alaniz(*), Jesus A. Alarcon, Brittany L. Alarid(*), Taylor R. Allen, Telisa M. Alvarez, Phillip L. Ammel, Amanda W. Anderson, Christina M. Aragon(*), Robin M. Arwood(*), Matthew E. Ashby, Matthew Lee Augerot(*), Ashley Bacich, Sidney D. Bailey, Erin L. Banister, Pamela J. Barola, Victoria P. Barrett, Brent T. Bartlett, Kristi L. Bartolo(*), Nicole G. Bartolo(*), Holli B. Barton, Rachel M. Batchelder, Mindy S. Beamon(*), Samantha M. Bellah, Seth M. Berry, Hannah E. Blagg(*), Akua S. Boampong, Jordan J. Borrego, Andrea K. Bowen(*), Suzette N. Brekkeleapaga, Chelsea L. Brodin, Elizabeth Marie Brown(*), Gillian M. Brown, Jared S. Brown(*), Julia D. Brown(*), Justin T. Brown(*), Kayleigh D. Brown, Kelsey N. Brown(*), Charles H. Bryan, Mark A. Bush, Desiree L. Butcher, Sherie A. Caffey(*), Ryan J. Cambo(*), Brittany Paige Campbell, Christine C. Cardenas, Adam Carlton(*), Ariana J. Carlyle, Bonnie K. Carter, Andrea A. Casados, Eleanor L. Casares(*), Danielle M. Casper, Rene Chacon, Wendy M. Chandler(*), Dakota J. Charleston, Alexander C. Chavez, Chase R. Chavez, Robert L. Chavez(*), Sara C. Chavez, Stephanie M. Chavez(*), Tyler D. Chee, Lacey J. Chesser, Kristin N. Chevalier(*), Daniel Cisneros, Olivia Cisneros, Dustin H. Clasby, Jeffrey E. Clawson, Luke A. Clementi, Tova A. Clemetson(*), Kait M. Clough, Andrew D. Coleman(*), Stacey L. Comfort(*), Robert M. Cooper(*), Casey Cooter(*), Reina D. Cordova, Andrew J. Covin(*), Kelly A. Crow, Amanda L. Crucabur, Shawnee A. Curran, Rebecca C. Day(*), Zachary E. Debono, Ian G. Degraff(*), Michael J. Degraw, Benjamin P. Delory, Angelo D. Devencenty(*), Nicole M. Deverich(*), Lisa D. Dolce, Conner K. Dunn, Jaryn M. Dupree(*), Abbigail N. Duran, Jemal D. Duran, Leanah F. Eberhart, Paula R. Edens, Laura B. Elson, Lindsay A. Emerson(*), Joseph T. Erhardt, Kassandra L. Espensen, Shannon M. Espinoza(*), Lorena S. Estrada(*), Abigail L. Evans(*), Christopher J. Farris, Erik A. Fasnacht, Mark A. Fearheiley, Tynnia L. Fernandez(*), Derek Alexander Fillis(*), Daniel S. Fisher, Martin Flores, Kelli B. French(*), Heather M. Friend, Marti P. Fritsinger(*), Heather R. Fulton(*), Robert K. Galena(*), Vanessa N. Gallant(*), Ariel M. Gallegos, Andrew J. Garcia, Jonathan S. Garcia, Trysten L. Garcia, Jennifer Leigh Anne Gardner, Cheryl L. Genandt(*), Emily R. Gervais, Gregory D. Gibson(*), Victoria L. Gibson(*), Martina G. Gilmore(*), Amy M. Gimlin, Nichole Celeste Glaubitz, Brittanie M. Glessner, Samantha J. Goeke(*), Veronica D. Gold, Bradley M. Gonzales(*), Taylor J. Goodwin, Stevey J. Goure, Karlee J. Gradisar, Joseph M. Gregorich, Cody A. Griebel, Henry T. Grossen, Jeff M. Gunter(*), Raeann N. Gutierrez, Haven L. Hall(*), Claire Elizabeth Hankla, William R. Hanks, Aimee E. Harmon, Spencer T. Harmon, Lacy L. Harris, Paul A. Harris, Alec A. Hart, Danielle R. Hartman, Samantha N. Hathaway, James A. Hecht, Andrew L. Heedt, Matthew Hepworth(*), Christina R. Hernandez, Jacquelin Y. Hernandez, Stacy N. Herron, Nicholas A. Higer, Rachele M. Higman, Sasheen D. Hollowhorn(*), Caitlyn M. Howard(*), Katherine C. Howe, Taelor L. Huddleston, Diana O. Humphries, Victoria A. Hund, Miranda N. Hunter, Brendan P. Hursh, Derion M. Ibarra, Maren Ruth L. Jackson(*), Lisa A. Jagger, Adrian R. Jaime(*), Felicia L. Jaramillo, David J. Jiron, Frank L. Johnson(*), Sandra Johnson(*), Trent A. Johnson, Stephanie M. Johnston(*), Megan R. Jones(*), Keith T. Karnes, Cierra D. Keller(*), Ceresa A. Kennedy, Ryan W. Kennedy, Joshua M. Kienitz, Matthew W. Klamm(*), Karen L. Klaus(*), Brandon M. Kliesen, Brittany Nicole Kliesen(*), Sara R. Knuth(*), Sarah E. Komma, Aspen L. Kovtynovich, Jon-Michael J. Krasovic, Douglas J. Krebs, Minji Kwon(*), Erin R. Ladrini, Gianna R. Langoni, Nicholas C. Lansing, Chyenne M. Leach, Ryan J. Lerch, Bernadette J. Lerma, Benjamin I. Lickiss, John M. Lieder, Gianna Jorose Lisac, Rachel L. Locascio(*), Vanessa A. Lopez, Carl Robert Lorensen, Daniel T. Lucero, Matthew P. Lyons, Brendon D. Madrid(*), Krystle A. Madrid, Justin O. Maes, Ernest G. Maestas, Katherine A. Maglia(*), Brierre L. Magnino, Justin P. Mahan(*), Trinity A. Marmy, Daniel E. Marquez(*), Richard M. Marquez, Evan J. Martella, Justin L. Martin, Adam D. Martinet(*), Allana M. Martinez, Brittney N. Martinez, Matthew J. Martinez, Paula L. Martinez(*), Rae A. Martinez, Raelynn M. Martinez, Michael J. Martino, Matthew D. Mascarenas, Stephen Mascarenas(*), Kelsey L. Massaro(*), Marion R. Massey, Diana K. Mathews, Sarah A. Matott, Katherine M. Maurello, Mitchell T. McFee, Beau R. McGee(*), Taylor McManaman, Amber D. Medina(*), Steven T. Medina, Kelsey K. Meminger(*), Jannelle M. Mestas, Cristi L. Meyer(*), Jenna R. Meyer(*), Danielle L. Meyers(*), Sarah Millard(*), Ryan Joseph Miller, Ashley N. Minnich, Kendra Rose Mitchell, Luke A. Mitchell(*), Renee Y. Mitchell, Sarah A. Mize, Meghan E. Mofield, Juliette T. Mogenson, Yolanda S. Montano, Abel S. Montelongo(*), Brandis C. Montez, Alicia M. Montoya, Dominic R. Montoya(*), Alexandra H. Moore, David G. Moore, Taylor A. Mora, Paulina M. Morales, Charlie P. Moreschini, Michelle A. Morgan, Nicholas N. Morgan, Jamie L. Morrisey, Oriana C. Muasau(*), Nathaniel J. Munoz, Treasa R. Musso(*), Hannah N. Mutz, Jacob M. Mutz, Riley P. Nagl, John R. Naylor, Dana B. Nordberg, Devyn F. Novak, Frankline C. Nwanguma, Catherine B. Olguin, Dannielle J. Oliva, Zachery Olson, Alice M. Orona, Myrissa R. Ortiz, Jonathan K. Pacheco, Noella M. Pacheco, Korine L. Paisley, Jovana N. Pannunzio, Ursaline A. Paradiso(*), Alfredo Pargas JR, Megan L. Parnell, Lauren M. Parsons, Morgan P. Patti, Hannah Lucia Pearson(*), Angela M. Perez, Yakino Perniciaro(*), April A. Peterson, Dominic J. Pillitteri JR, Alec Q. Portillos, Daniel W. Potter, Tina Pratt, Paige C. Proffitt(*), Bailey M. Provost, Jayme Lynn Provost(*), Stephanie D. Pyles(*), John W. Quintana, Nicholas L. Radford, Chelsea L. Rafter(*), Kyanah R. Ramos, Michaela A. Rastrelli(*), Rian D. Razo, Victoria S. Reber(*), Heather M. Reno, Erika J. Retzlaff, Philip J. Reynolds V, Kaven L. Rhule, Lexus J. Ricciardelli-Lewis, Kylie R. Richardson, Falisha V. Rief, Karla A. Roberts(*), Jonathan W. Robertson(*), Jennifer A. Rockwell(*), Lorene M. Rodriguez, Shawn T. Rogers, Melissa A. Rohrich, April E. Romero(*), Ashley L. Romero, Larisa L. Romero(*), Leandro J. Romero, George C. Roque, Martin L. Rose(*), Kimberly L. Roskam(*), Mary M. Ruff(*), Matthew J. Ruiz, Josie C. Salas, Robin J. Salas(*), Spencer J. Sample, Derrick J. Sanchez, Isaiah J. Sanchez, Jared W. Sanchez, Adam M. Sanchez-Shetewi, Alexandra V. Sanders(*), Kristy L. Sandoval, Lysandro Sandoval-Filho(*), Daniel R. Santistevan(*), Christopher J. Schreck, Nicholas C. Shaffer(*), Heather Ray Shelinbarger, Shawna L. Sheppard(*), Tyler J. Shomaker, Kami L. Shore, Tyler L. Shown, David J. Siguenza, Troy D. Sinclair, Beth A. Sisneros, Lindsey N. Smith(*), Makenzie I. Smith, Mikayla T. Smith(*), Ryan L. Smith(*), Victoria C. Smith, Jennifer E. Snyder, Irine C. Soimo, Maria I. Soto-Luna, Mashayla K. Spillman(*), Tori A. Spinuzzi, Danilee Rose Stapel, Bismark A. Starr, Adria J. Stauffer(*), Gretel P. Stockton, Patricia J. Stone, Tyler A. Stone, Carrie E. Switser(*), Dianna L. Taylor(*), Thomas J. Thiebaut, Sarah M. Thompson, Trenton L. Thompson, James L. Todd, Laura J. Tonko, Adrian P. Torres(*), Michael J. Torres, Vanessa M. Torrez, Madison J. Tortessi(*), Jason M. Trigo, Chase V. Trimble, Tina M. Tripp(*), Laura L. Trujillo(*), Samantha J. Trujillo(*), Taylin M. Trujillo, Timothy T. Urenda, Brad W. Valdez(*), Carli J. Valdez, Lauren A. Valdez(*), Jorge Velderrain JR, Bret A. Verna(*), Patricia V. Vialpando, April R. Vickey, Bryan M. Vigil(*), Patrick M. Vigil, Rebecca A. Vigil, Marla M. Vivoda, John C. Voss(*), Andrea M. Vyas, Jessica J. Walters, Adam D. Ward, James R. Ward(*), Andrew A. Watson, Cynthia A. Watson, Michael A. Weiner, Andrea R. Werth(*), Andrew P. Westhoff, James F. Whittaker(*), James B. Wiley(*), Michael J. Wilk, Kristy L. Williams, Kyra A. Williams, Elizabeth N. Wilson(*), Laura K. Wilson(*), Cynthia Wisham, Emily M. Woltjer, John J. Woltjer, Kun Xie, Leo R. Ybarra, Sarah Y. Zarr, Amanda M. Zeis, Natalie M. Zufall
PUEBLO WEST - Amy J. Arguello, Julie A. Ashcraft, William A. Bartek III, Justin James Bearns Berns-Laborde(*), Kyle J. Bludworth, Rachel E. Bolt, Karl D. Brandenburg(*), Eugenia B. Bruton, Rachel A. Bryan, Shawnee A. Bryan(*), Lauren M. Carey, Marissa E. Cassio, Noelle E. Clark(*), Zoe D. Clark, Jared P. Collins, Wendy D. Cortez(*), Daniel G. Cox(*), Sarah M. Coy, Jessica C. Crolley(*), Sarah Beth Daberkow(*), Nastassja M. Davis, Lindsey Nicole Dazzo(*), Taylor Z. Duncan(*), Randall J. Dupre, Celina R. Gonzales, Kateland M. Gonzales(*), Steven R. Gonzales, Matthew M. Hawkins(*), Shane L. Hollis(*), Skyler R. Hooper, Alisha M. Hopkins, Amanda L. Huggett, Sara Bethany Klopp, Jessica J. Kolosso, Jennifer Y. Lara-Reynoso, Robyn L. Maestas(*), Brittany L. Maher, Kara L. Mason(*), Kody M. Matthews, Bryan K. McDonald, Sarah B. Meador(*), Silvia M. Morris, Kyla L. Nesmith(*), Jose A. Ortega, Kasandra C. Pettit(*), Josiah E. Plummer, Stephen Peter Prewitt(*), Christina M. Pyles, Darren S. Reynolds(*), Talonna R. Romero, Kathryn L. Rothrock, Noelle M. San Souci, Wanita J. Schenk(*), Kameron M. Schmidt, Kyler C. Schmidt, Leslie D. Seal, Kimberly M. Sewell, Cara M. Silla(*), Taylor J. Smith, Heather D. Stover, Crystal A. Talley, Amanda R. Tappe(*), Jamie B. Thompson(*), Jennifer R. Tinnell(*), Kylie T. Velez, Brianna M. Walrod, Jessica L. Warren, Wendolynn M. Wells(*), Jessica L. Wendt, Jay V. Willyard, Desiree J. Wolfe(*), Brianna E. York

RAMAH - Shelby N. Loflin(*)

RIFLE - Larry R. Schmueser(*) III, Kellcie M. Sines, Theresa M. Strouse(*)

ROCKVALE - Kenneth R. Smith

ROCKY FORD - Carmalita J. Baca, Christina J. Lobato, Kyle G. Moore

RYE - Hannah E. Andreas, Daniel R. Kalina, Sarah C. Kalina(*), Sarah M. Taylor

SALIDA - Devan S. Mills, Alexis J. Trujillo(*)

SECURITY - Alexander A. Miller

SEDALIA - Timothy R. Jarrow

SHERIDAN LAKE - Jason M. Specht

SILT - Jillian G. Mello

SILVER CLIFF - Lacy M. May(*)

STEAMBOAT SPGS - Christopher L. Holmquist

SUPERIOR - Corbin M. Feenstra(*)

SWINK - Kyle D. Stroud

THORNTON - Amy M. Delaney(*), Petr I. Rossiytsev

TRINIDAD - Stephany L. Navarette

UNKNOWN - Junhua Chen(*)

WALSENBURG - Michael A. Pacheco

WALSH - Alyssa B. Loflin(*)

WATKINS - Chance J. Rodriquez

WESTCLIFFE - Harmony B. Schlabach

WESTMINSTER - Abigail J. Ager, Kelli R. Gawel

WETMORE - Christopher William Goetz

WINDSOR - Lance A. Cox, Lucas D. Watts

WOODLAND PARK - Cecelia L. Cole, Carl G. Phillips, Nathan A. Sharpless(*)

YODER - Veronica M. Burney

OTHER STATES

ALASKA

ANCHORAGE - Abdullah H. Elomari(*), Jonathan E. Hall

FAIRBANKS - Jessica Luoma(*)

PALMER - Morgan P. Lundt(*)

ARIZONA

GILBERT - Joseph S. Shultz

GOODYEAR - Kieren J. Duncan

KINGMAN - Laura M. Barnes

MESA - Andrew Thomas Swartz

PHOENIX - Braydon A. Kuiper

PRESCOTT VALLEY - Paige D. Ramm

SPRINGERVILLE - Maya Rugg

TEMPE - Mikala P. Morris(*)
CALIFORNIA

ALBANY - Ryan A. Masterson

BAKERSFIELD - Micah L. Mitchell

DUARTE - Amanda M. Roark

FILLMORE - Kennedy M. Smith

FOLSOM - Jacob M. Decker

GARDEN GROVE - Jarrod R. Merryman

LONG BEACH - Fredrick R. Wheeler

MONTCLAIR - Jacob M. Martinez

OCEANSIDE - Jason M. Cowan

POMONA - Gilbert A. Ramirez(*)

RANCHO CORDOVA - Melissa J. McGee(*)

SAN DIEGO - Samantha J. Avii, Chris B. Bonner, Li'Ana P. Martinez(*)

SANTA CRUZ - Taylor Anne Fox

SANTA PAULA - Marissa M. Reyes

UPLAND - Savannah A. Thompson

VISALIA - Sherri Kidner(*)
FLORIDA

SARASOTA - Sydny Bouwman
HAWAII

HANA - Akaneki K. Lind(*)

HILO - Sarah C. Nako(*)

KAILUA - Mountan J. Mitchell, Liana M. Whitford

KANEOHE - Iris K. Kaleohano-Pamatigan
IOWA

CHARLES CITY - Tiffany M. Reiher(*)

WATERLOO - Elijah K. Lee
IDAHO

MERIDIAN - Bryce E. Campbell(*), Jordan A. Mathes(*)
ILLINOIS

DAKOTA - Abby R. Bowers

DES PLAINES - Rebekah B. Krech

FRANKFORT - Jacob M. Busch

INDIANA

ROME CITY - Samantha E. Yoder
KANSAS

GARDEN CITY - Loran R. Richmeier

TOPEKA - Lauryn M. Huske-Davies
MICHIGAN

WESTLAND - Alayna M. Baillod
MINNESOTA

FOREST LAKE - Kelsie Jurasin
MISSOURI

ST. LOUIS - Sam T. Haseltine
MONTANA

BIGFORK - Bailey T. Hughes
NORTH DAKOTA
MINOT AFB - Justin K. Crabtree
NEBRASKA

FREMONT - Logan Atkinson

SIDNEY - Matthew K. Rosenbaum
NEW MEXICO

ALBUQUERQUE - Israel Aragon

CIMARRON - Timothy J. Gurule

FARMINGTON - Dominique N. Dinallo

PERALTA - Ryan S. Hernandez

RIO RANCHO - Jordan L. Bruere(*)

SANTA FE - Vincent S. Vigil
OHIO

AKRON - Eterne N. Merzeau
OKLAHOMA

OWASSO - Crystal L. Michela(*)
OREGON

GRANTS PASS - Eric L. Patterson

PORTLAND - Zachary Brower(*)

SCAPPOOSE - Lindsay M. Marsh

SHERWOOD - Cherise D. Lucas(*)
TEXAS

ALLEN - Samuel V. Glawe

AUSTIN - Katie R. Burnett

GEORGETOWN - Meghan R. White

KILLEEN - Andrew M. High

LONGVIEW - Lesta M. Eaton(*)

LUBBOCK - Kacy N. George
VIRGINIA

HAMPTON - Shelby A. Flores(*)
WASHINGTON

KENT - Brittany N. Styger

OAK HARBOR - Michelle D. Lachman

PASCO - Dora Luz Hernandez
 
WYOMING

CODY- Christopher R. Irwin
 
OTHER COUNTRIES

CANADA

MANITOBA R3P OM3 - Saul Jared Shrom

CHINA

HENAN/ZHENGZHOU - Cai Zhang

NANCHANG 330038 - Zhiguang Chen(*)

NINGBO CITY- Dongliang Lu

SHANGHAI - Zhipeng Zheng

SICHUAN/LUZHOU- Lingzhi Wen

TANGGU TIANJIN - Jun Hong Gong(*)

UNKNOWN - Junhua Chen(*)
 
COLUMBIA

BOGOTA- Marcelo P. Chaparro
IRAN

KARAJ- Pantea Matinrad
 
JAPAN

SHINJUKU-KU TOKYO 16- Shunsuke Tanaka
KAZAKHSTAN

Alexandr Gavrilov
 
KOREA

BUCHEON, 420-120 - Hyeongsup Lim

GYEONGGI-DO GOYANG 4 - Hyunjee Lee(*)

INCHEON - Changkyon Kim(*)

MALAYSIA

SIBU - Alex W. Tiong
 
MEXICO

CORRARDIO CUMPECHE - Jose Eduardo Lopez

VERACRUZ - Alexandro Moncayo
MONGOLIA

BAGA TOIRUU-12 - Ochirmunkh Boldbaatar IES
 
VENEZUELA

BARUTA, CARACAS - Emir Abraham Machado

 

Colorado State University - Pueblo is a regional, comprehensive university emphasizing professional, career-oriented, and applied programs. Displaying excellence in teaching, celebrating diversity, and engaging in service and outreach, CSU-Pueblo is distinguished by access, opportunity, and the overall quality of services provided to its students.