CSU–Pueblo announces 2013 Fall Dean’s List


The following 901 students have been named to the 2013 Fall Semester Dean’s List at Colorado State University-Pueblo. The list recognizes undergraduate degree-seeking students who have completed 12 or more credit hours with a minimum grade-point-average of 3.5. Those 267 students whose names appear with an asterisk (*) earned a perfect 4.0 grade-point-average. The students are listed by country, state, and town.

COLORADO

ALAMOSA
Codee L. Shawcroft

ARVADA
Jordan T. Anderson (*), Kayla R. Archuleta, Tiffani M. Belcher, Courtney R. Thomas (*), Steven Ullman

ASPEN
Andrea C. Wharff

AURORA
Ananiya A. Asrat, Brock N. Bauer, Mary J. Comer(*), Marissa J. Ellis, Mary E. Good(*), Jamie L. Hensley(*), Gloria Kuseki-Wazni(*), James C. Livingston, Lynn A. Lyrek, Kharim M. Mubili, Sienna M. Myers, Timothy W. Pigott
 
AVONDALE
Jessica M. Benavidez, Esther Marie Catron, Shelby R. Cortese, Marie L. Kidd, Johanna M. Klein, Devin A. Lee
 
BASALT
Russell J. Tebaldi
 
BENNETT
Makenna M. Linn

BERTHOUD
Stephanie N. Heaton
 
BETHUNE
Matthew J. Seamans
 
BEULAH
Aspen R. Fryberger, Aneysa Renee Hart, Tyler H. Hobson(*), Kristin A. Keiley, Sarah A. Parks(*), Kellie A. Stockton, Timothy A. Zercher(*)
 
BOONE
Jamie J. Wells
 
BRIGHTON
Lindsay N. Miller(*)
 
BROOKSIDE
Russell A. Cupp(*)
 
BROOMFIELD
Kyrra L. Miller(*)
 
BRUSH
Joseph D. Rosenbrock
 
CALHAN
Emily A. McCaffery, Elizabeth F. Willis
 
CANON CITY
Matthew B. Addington, Karissa L. Alire, Laura L. Cain, Daniel J. Coppa(*), Olivia C. Foraker, Katherine M. Garcia, William A. Gore, Justin M. Kitch, Kacey D. Koch(*), Jade L. Lambiase, Christopher A. Logan, Emily Ann Mann, Bethany A. Maxwell, Colby L. McKibbin(*), Connor R. McKibbin, Jeffrey A. Meigs, Shawn P. Milam, Luke J. Miller, Matthew J. Miller, Rachel V. Miller, Melanie I. Newberry, Brandon R. Pierce(*), Colette S. Textor, Jessi-Lynne R. Welch, Francis R. Williams, Kristen K. Williams(*), Wendy R. Williams(*), Tina M. Wilson, Joseph W. Wolking
 
CARBONDALE
Tucker D. Farris(*)
 
CASTLE ROCK
Timothy A. Bastian, Bryce E. Campbell, Melissa C. Greenberg(*), Jacob T. Ludwick(*), Aaron M. Rosipajla, Tyler A. Stone
 
CENTENNIAL
Savannah R. Crews, Mark M. Gregory, Courtney Jones, Stephanie Reintjes(*), Jessica M. Tennyson(*)
 
CLIFTON
Bernadette Anne Pitre
 
COALDALE
Tessa K. Langley
 
COLORADO CITY
Jeffrey P. Beach, Thomas G. Berger, Lenna Chea, Ryan T. Cooley, Joseph S. Martinez(*), Andrea K. Shull
 
COLORADO SPRINGS
Cassondra V. Acquista, Christopher A. Ashe, Nicholas T. Bailey-Maurath, Douglas P. Bell(*), Aaron T. Bensinger, Kylie E. Berry(*), Gena Boydstun-Smith(*), Jenny Brown, Seth H. Brown, Aaron J. Burns(*), Kalen N. Carter, Shawn W. Carter(*), Adam C. Cavender, Joshua M. Choate(*), Freddy Gerardo Correamanrique, Chelsea N. Curl(*), Diana Davis(*), Christine V. Dickson(*), James C. Disney(*), Timothy L. Eckel(*), Gina L. Fair, Zachary M. Farrell(*), Alexander J. Fenlon, Shelby A. Flores, Deana L. Flores-Palomera, Nina E. Foster(*), Kristopher S. Fowlkes, Hunter D. Frey, Raquel D. Gibson-Ford(*), Blondell M. Giles, Amy E. Girtman, Larisa L. Gonzalez, Melinda A. Graves-Curra, Christopher J. Harnish, Shelby B. Haskell, Saskia S. Hassan(*), Allyson P. Hensler, Penny L. Hepworth, Trever L. Hess(*), Nicole R. Higgins,  Nichole A. Iacobbo(*), Bryce A. Ikerd, Jennifer N. Ingargiola, Baleigh E. Isgar, Joel William Johnson, Brandi M. Johnson-Roane, Melanie R. Jones, Daniellelynn K. Kama, Scott M. Keeler, Reanna A. Kirven, Jeanette D. Klette, John L. Lemme, Jessica B. Lieser, Alyssa R. Losoya, Cassandra Lutman, Amy M. Marglin(*), Carmen N. Marin-Quarles, Melissa M. Marshall, Tina K. Mask(*),Cailun S. McCullough(*), Brittney N. McDonald, Kevin S. Megyeri, Julius A. Mendoza, Melinda S. Metz, Allison M. Milam, Danielle L. Miller, Adam T. Montoya(*), Tracy L. Munson, Jason Myers, Meribeth Neary(*), Nichole T. Negron(*), Dalan A. Neuenschwander, Devan A. Neuenschwander, Laureen M. Oleferchik, Jean M. Otto(*), Mikaela F. Padilla, Cheryl M. Palomino, Jacqueline R. Parry, Mary G. Plush, Andrea R. Pritchard, Emily M. Pulver, Jarad Reddekopp(*), Jennifer L. Reed, Timothy F. Reyes, Jacob J. Riehl(*), Amanda M. Roberts, Marcy D. Roberts-Beverly, Brett D. Schmidt(*), Lisa Shue(*), Joshua D. Smith, Beverly R. Squire(*), Jaime K. Stephenson, Tanya S. Steward, Catalina Stratienco, Kathy R. Sutton, Kaitlyn V. Swanson(*), Perry Swanson(*), Wendy Tierney(*), Curtis A. Torrence, Ricky L. Trujillo, Morgan A. Tyler(*), Kalie B. Valdez, Tawnia M. Valdez, Natasha B. Valentin, Kirsten A. Van Thournout, Emily N. Vanhoose(*), Katrina R. Vigil(*), James M. Vlcek, Lauren E. Wachs, Jordan A. Weddle, Robert Richard E. White, Courtney N. Wilder, Jill L. Wohlbach, Kirstie D. Wright, Dmitriy A. Yershov(*), John T. Young, Patricia A. Young(*), Brooke J. Youngberg
 
COTOPAXI
Jennifer R. Hyslop
 
CREEDE
Allison Kennelly(*)
 
DELTA
Erica L. Anderson, Sandra G. Jacobo
 
DENVER
Anne Bailey(*), Akua S. Boampong, Maxwell J. Bratcher, Miriam Flores, Denys Frolkov(*), Candace Leann Hawkins, Dawit P. Keleta, April A. Lowe, Fabian Magallanes, Jasmine A. Matthew, Jesus A. Munoz, Nathan M. Novotny, Jesica R. Ruiz, Alexandria B. Santistevan, Alexander T. Spengler
 
ELIZABETH
Mikaela Q. Sullivan, Samantha L. Tallent(*)
 
EVANS
Favian Arredondo
 
EVERGREEN
Nicolas A. Johnson
 
FALCON
Siri M. Burlew(*), Jordan M. Waller
 
FLORENCE
Ashley N. Bellino, Karle E. Cordova(*), Helen M. Crow-Blatnick, Graham Bennett Harper(*), Matthew A. Kay, Austin Daniella Morelli(*), Marina D. Pacheco(*), Edward W. Pliszka, Olivia M. Rottenborn, Erik J. Tingey
 
FLORISSANT
Kayla M. Daugherty, Sydni P. Riley(*)
 
FORT COLLINS
Brianna E. Garza(*), James B. McDonald
 
FOUNTAIN
King-Robert L. Brooks, Omar D. Cancel-Rios, Rebecca L. Claros, Tera L. Cooper-Barley(*), Kellie J. Evans, Daniel P. Fitzgerald, Adonica K. Gosman, Nathan C. Gosman, Joshua J. Greer, Adam K. Hensley, Angela N. Hensley(*), Susan Hopkins, Suzanne A. Kienath, Daniel J. McFadden(*), Toni A. Ousley, Dyara S. Rawls, Dawn R. Rockwell, Lacasa M. Rodriguez(*), Sarah Y. Rubin, Melissa H. Salser(*), Isaiah Taze Smith, Codi J. Wingo(*)

FOWLER
Paula M. Bouldin, Jessica R. Rein, Carrie E. Switser, Kayla P. Varela
 
FRASER
Ariana J. Carlyle
 
GLENWOOD SPRINGS
Anthony Brevetti
 
GOLDEN
Edward Kusi-Mensah, Alejandro Marin(*)
 
GREELEY
Michaela M. Breit, Sean R. Kato, Katelyn A. Waldo
 
HIGHLANDS RANCH
Katelyn N. Miller
 
JOES
Marcus A. Dabney
 
JOHNSTOWN
Christopher S. Lydon(*)
 
KIOWA
Matthew D. Biery(*)
 
LA JUNTA
Kristin L. Clifton(*), Tiffany N. Klein, Cheryl A. McIntosh, Lauren K. Shand(*), Colby W. Thompson
 
LAFAYETTE
Kellen W. Lask, Luis E. Perez
 
LAKEWOOD
Yesennia V. Estrada, Trennea L. Harrod
 
LAMAR
Dustin R. Burton, Alexandria J. Godinez, Alyssa N. Loveland
 
LITTLETON
John D. Adam(*), Kyle J. Barnhart, Jacob J. Bergman, Joshua M. Croy, Caleb Flack(*), Josiah D. Flack, Sue A. Romero-Velarde, Ying Ying Xue

LOMA
Donald G. Beecraft(*)
 
LONGMONT
James R. August
 
LOUISVILLE
Derek D. Dicarlo(*)
 
LOVELAND
Kaylee S. Ross(*)
 
MANITOU SPRINGS
Alexandria K. Thompson
 
MANZANOLA
Maricarmen Padilla, Shadoe A. Peil
 
MC CLAVE
Whitney P. Reeder
 
MONTE VISTA
Rebekah S. Hathaway
 
MONTROSE
Madison R. Gill
 
MONUMENT
Katherine E. Ehrlich, Teresa A. Haro, Kelli E. Henry, Katherine M. O'Donnell, Joshua A. Walsh
 
MORRISON
Samuel G. Williams
 
NORTHGLENN
Brandi P. Hopkins
 
ORDWAY
Karen J. Chapman-Jahn(*), Katie J. England(*)
 
PARKER
Joseph Geesen, Madelynne C. Kasten, Mollie K. Lowery(*)
 
PENROSE
Samantha A. Derosier, Sara A. Salazar(*), Amanda M. Shade(*)
 
PEYTON
Kaylee E. Matheny, Brendon D. Murden
 
PUEBLO
Dynelle N. Abeyta(*), Steven D. Abeyta, Aubree A. Adams, Robyn E. Aguero, Jeremy K. Aguilera, Joni M. Alber, Candace P. Alexander, Alisha R. Alire, Joseph J. Amaro, Antonio J. Amaya(*), Amanda M. Anaya, Shae P. Anderson, Carolyn A. Andrew, Jessica L. Andrews, Chelsea M. Aragon, Christina M. Aragon, Aaron Nicholas Archer, Samina L. Archuleta, Jodeci O. Arellanes, Malorie Arellano, Eric C. Arguello, James T. Armijo(*), Deeanna Hope Arrieta, Robin M. Arwood, Matthew E. Ashby, Matthew Lee Augerot(*), Taylor K. Bachicha, Jeanne M. Baldwin, Kaitlyn Nachelle Barela(*), Taylor N. Barela, Pamela J. Barola, Victoria P. Barrett, Kristi L. Bartolo, Lauren M. Bartolo, Nicole G. Bartolo(*), Mindy S. Beamon, Samantha M. Bellah, Alexander J. Benavidez, Katelyn Sloan Berry, Hannah E. Blagg(*), Jessica D. Blaha(*), Kayla B. Bonfiglio(*), Travis E. Boothe, Jordan J. Borrego, Suzette N. Brekkeleapaga, Autumn J. Brelsford, Zachary M. Bridwell, Elizabeth Marie Brown(*), Jessica L. Brown, Julia D. Brown, Justin T. Brown, Kayleigh D. Brown(*), Kelsey N. Brown, Julee A. Burns, Mark A. Bush, Desiree L. Butcher, Sherie A. Caffey, Ryan J. Cambo(*), Nicholas R. Capozzola, Lindsey G. Carlock, Terrance G. Carlsson, Adam Carlton(*), Bonnie K. Carter, Thomas S. Carver, Andrea A. Casados, Wendy M. Chandler(*), Geoffrey L. Charleston, Alexander C. Chavez, Chase R. Chavez, Robert L. Chavez(*), Tyler D. Chee, Lacey J. Chesser(*), Kristin N. Chevalier, Matthew M. Cira(*), Olivia Cisneros(*), Dustin H. Clasby(*), Tova A. Clemetson(*), Kait M. Clough, Meghan A. Cofell, Keli N. Coffey, Olivia R. Colletti, Robert M. Cooper, Kelly A. Crow, Shawnee A. Curran, Christina A. Davis, Brandon M. Dejesus(*), Angelo D. Devencenty(*), Megan M. Deverich, Nicole M. Deverich, Johnna L. Dionisio, Amber D. Dreier, Conner K. Dunn, Jaryn M. Dupree(*), Jacob K. Elbekhty, Joseph T. Erhardt, Shannon M. Espinoza, Abigail L. Evans, Jordan R. Everhart, Christopher J. Farris, Erik A. Fasnacht, Tynnia L. Fernandez, Leroy R. Fierro, Derek Alexander Fillis(*), Christopher L. Flores, Ciera J. Frankmore(*), Crystal R. Fraser, David R. Freeman, Kelli B. French, Torren H. Friberg(*), Heather R. Fulton(*), Robert K. Galena(*), Vanessa N. Gallant(*), Andrew J. Garcia, Isaiah S. Garcia, Jonathan S. Garcia, Mikhail N. Garcia, Trysten L. Garcia, John Robert Gatchel(*), Cheryl L. Genandt, John M. Geonetta, Emily R. Gervais, Gregory D. Gibson, Victoria L. Gibson(*), Martina G. Gilmore(*), Amy M. Gimlin, Nichole Celeste Glaubitz, Brittanie M. Glessner, Bradley M. Gonzales, Jaycob I. Gonzales-Cordova, Andrew G. Gonzalez, Stevey J. Goure(*), Catherine N. Gregorich, Cody A. Griebel, Jeff M. Gunter(*), Tina M. Gurule, Brittany R. Gutierrez, Haven L. Hall(*), William R. Hanks, Aimee E. Harmon, Spencer T. Harmon, Ryan P. Harr(*), Danielle R. Hartman(*), Jacob R. Hasenack, Samantha N. Hathaway, Andrew L. Heedt, Matthew Hepworth(*), Stacy N. Herron, Nicholas A. Higer(*), Rebecca D. Higgs, Sasheen D. Hollowhorn(*), Katherine C. Howe(*), Taelor L. Huddleston, Diana O. Humphries, Kevin M. Hunter(*), Adrian R. Jaime(*), Nicole S. Jaramillo, Nirman V-C Jayasena, David J. Jiron, Celeste M. Johnson, Frank L. Johnson, Sandra Johnson, Tonya M. Johnson, Jennifer M. Johnston, Kelly E. Johnston, Stephanie M. Johnston(*), Levi J. Jutila, Keith T. Karnes, Jessica L. Katalenic(*), Ceresa A. Kennedy(*), Ryan W. Kennedy, Ashley R. King, Matthew W. Klamm(*), Karen L. Klaus(*), Brandon M. Kliesen, Brittany Nicole Kliesen(*), Kelsi P. Klikus, Rebecca Suzanne Klock, Aspen L. Kovtynovich(*), Jon-Michael J. Krasovic, Rebecca S. Kuhens, Chan Joong Kwon, Minji Kwon(*), Erin R. Ladrini, Drew M. Lane, Nicole D. Lane, Jennifer A. Latella(*), Chyenne M. Leach, Maren R. Lehigh-Hansen, Heather A. Lentz(*), Ryan J. Lerch(*), Victor A. Levshakoff, Benjamin Isaac Leander Lickiss(*), John M. Lieder, Alisha R. Linenberger(*), Rachel L. Locascio(*), Shaun M. Loeper(*), Joshua A. Lopez, Vanessa A. Lopez, Patricia J. Lovato, Amber D. Lucero, Melissa M. Lujan, Matthew P. Lyons(*), Lee F. Macaluso, Brendon D. Madrid(*), Benjamin S. Maestas(*), Taylor A. Maez, Katherine A. Maglia, Brierre L. Magnino, Justin P. Mahan(*), Jennifer L. Mahon, Patricia A. Mancilla(*), Lerea N. Mares, Daniel E. Marquez, McKenzie R. Marquez, Richard M. Marquez, Evan J. Martella, Justin L. Martin, Allana M. Martinez, Daniel J. Martinez, Paula L. Martinez, Raelynn M. Martinez, Michael J. Martino, Christina Mascarenas, Matthew D. Mascarenas, Amanda M. McBeain, Lyle D. McCartee, Mitchell T. McFee(*), Beau R. McGee(*), Rebecca A. McGhee(*), Taylor McManaman, Amber D. Medina(*), Steven T. Medina(*), Kelsey K. Meminger(*), Rulena J. Mendell, Felix C. Mestas, Jannelle M. Mestas(*), Cristi L. Meyer, Jenna R. Meyer, Krista L. Miller(*), Mitch A. Miller, Ryan Joseph Miller, Kendra Rose Mitchell, Meghan E. Mofield, Yolanda S. Montano, Abel S. Montelongo, Jordan J. Montera, David G. Moore(*), Taylor A. Mora(*), Lorna D. Morgan, Treasa R. Musso, Jacob M. Mutz, Riley P. Nagl, Annamarie N. Neal, Shayla L. Nicodemus, Dana B. Nordberg, Caitlin M. Norton, Devyn F. Novak, Dannielle J. Oliva(*), Tomas G. Olivas, Myrissa R. Ortiz(*), Jon S. Osterhout, Jovana N. Pannunzio(*), Ursaline A. Paradiso(*), Alfredo Pargas JR, Matthew D. Parrish, Lauren M. Parsons, Alex C. Peacock, Hannah Lucia Pearson, Yakino Perniciaro, Katrina L. Peter(*), Lindsay D. Pitman, William S. Prater, Amy N. Price, Alisa J. Proffer, Paige C. Proffitt(*), Bailey M. Provost(*), Jayme Lynn Provost, Nicholas L. Radford, Chelsea L. Rafter(*), Angela Ramirez(*), Kate L. Ramsey, Catherine A. Randall, Michaela A. Rastrelli(*), Caitlyn M. Reyes-Schorr, Philip J. Reynolds V, Lexus J. Ricciardelli-Lewis, Leonard J. Richards(*) III, Kristina M. Richardson(*), Kylie R. Richardson(*), Giovanni M. Rider, Mark S. Rizzo, Jennifer A. Rockwell(*), Lorene M. Rodriguez, Shawn T. Rogers, Joey M. Roldan, Alexis R. Romero, Alyssa M. Romero, April E. Romero(*), Ashley L. Romero, Leandro J. Romero, Kimberly L. Roskam(*), Kayla D. Rucker, Mary M. Ruff, Kyle T. Runyon, Josie C. Salas, Oliver A. Sample(*) III, Isaiah J. Sanchez(*), Jared W. Sanchez, Julie Anne Sanchez, Kathy Sanchez, Monica M. Sanchez(*), Daniel R. Santistevan, Cody M. Saunders, Christopher J. Schreck(*), Megan C. Seley(*), Kimberly M. Sewell, Anzuman Sharmin, Nathan A. Sharpless(*), Heather R. Shelinbarger(*), Shawna L. Sheppard, Tyler J. Shomaker, Tyler L. Shown, David J. Siguenza, Beth A. Sisneros, Ellen M. Skay, Aaron F. Skubal, Barrett M. Skul, Patricia Slagle(*), Melissa B. Smart, Jamie R. Smith, Lindsey N. Smith, Makenzie I. Smith, Mikayla T. Smith(*), Riley J. Smith(*), Ryan L. Smith, Jennifer E. Snyder, Irine C. Soimo(*), Matthew S. Sokhy, Raul M. Sosa, Olivia J. Soto, Maria I. Soto-Luna, Mashayla K. Spillman(*), Dillon T. Sprague, Craig M. Staley, Adria J. Stauffer(*), Aimee L. Stilson(*), Gretel P. Stockton(*), Patricia J. Stone, Corey A. Sullinger, Thomas J. Thiebaut, Ashton E. Thomas, James L. Todd(*), Laura J. Tonko, Adrian P. Torres, Madison J. Tortessi(*), Chase V. Trimble, Laura L. Trujillo(*), Raymond L. Trujillo, Samantha J. Trujillo(*), Taylin M. Trujillo, Brad W. Valdez(*), Carli J. Valdez, Lauren A. Valdez, Bret A. Verna(*), Aaron S. Vialpando, April R. Vickey, Patrick M. Vigil, Samantha M. Villanueva, Thomas J. Vinci(*), Jillian R. Vogel(*), Taylor D. Voss, Ian A. Walker, Jacquie L. Waller(*), Adam D. Ward(*), Andrew A. Watson, Erin M. Watson, Cooper R. Watts, Mikhail S. Weaver, Andrea R. Werth(*), James F. Whittaker(*), Kara R. Wiley(*), Kyra A. Williams, Elizabeth N. Wilson, Cynthia Wisham, Hannah E. Wojteczko, Emily M. Woltjer, John J. Woltjer, Zachary D. Woods, Kun Xie, Jaimi A. Yazdgerdi, Sarah Y. Zarr, Natalie M. Zufall
 
PUEBLO WEST
David J. Aikman(*), Katelyn J. Allenbaugh, Julie A. Ashcraft, Cameron M. Barry(*), William A. Bartek III, Clifford Edward Bartell, Chrisilla Y. Beascochea, Justin James Bearns Berns-Laborde(*), Theresa J. Blattler, Kyle J. Bludworth, Rachel E. Bolt, Karl D. Brandenburg(*), Eugenia B. Bruton(*), Shawnee A. Bryan(*), Lauren M. Carey, Marissa E. Cassio, William E. Christman(*), Joshua M. Clark, Noelle E. Clark(*), Rhianna Combs(*), Renee E. Cooke, Michael L. Cornelia(*), Mikala Marie Cortese, Sarah M. Coy, Jessica C. Crolley(*), Sarah Beth Daberkow(*), Lindsey Nicole Dazzo, Taylor Z. Duncan(*), Steven R. Gonzales, Matthew M. Hawkins, Shane L. Hollis, Mary E. Hopkins, Amanda L. Huggett, Aubrie J. Jones, Sara Bethany Klopp(*), Sara R. Knuth(*), Sadie N. Loeser, William V. Lucas(*), Ashley N. Martinez(*), Kara L. Mason, Kody M. Matthews, Kathryn M. Mau, Bryan K. McDonald, Sarah B. Meador, Jed T. Mendicino, Andrea C. Molina, Jose A. Ortega, Shyanne J. Pagnotta, Korine L. Paisley, Karen R. Palagallo(*), Oakley T. Parsons, Kasandra C. Pettit(*), Justine L. Polaco, Stephen Peter Prewitt, Kellee L. Rassau(*), Beau R. Reed, Darren S. Reynolds, Kathryn L. Rothrock, Brandon L. Russell, Charissa L. Schaefer(*), Kyler C. Schmidt, Rachel B. Schroeder, Anthony D. Scott, Cara M. Silla(*), Taylor J. Smith(*), Jacob J. Storey, Crystal A. Talley, Amanda R. Tappe(*), Jamie B. Thompson(*), Cole A. Tibbs, Jennifer R. Tinnell, Julie L. Udovich, Sarah N. Vigil(*), Kelsey A. Wager, Jessica A. Wallace(*), Jessica L. Warren, Daniel W. Weber-Schulz(*), Wendolynn M. Wells(*), Desiree J. Wolfe(*), Auston J. Yorke
 
RIFLE
Larry R. Schmueser III, Kellcie M. Sines, Theresa M. Strouse
 
ROCKY FORD
Carmalita J. Baca, Inna Lyons
 
RYE
Hannah E. Andreas, Nicholaus L. Isenhart
 
SALIDA
Rebecca A. Bustos-Rivera, Devan S. Mills, Alexis J. Trujillo
 
SHERIDAN LAKE
Jason M. Specht
 
SILVER CLIFF
Lacy M. May
 

SUPERIOR
Corbin M. Feenstra(*)
 
SWINK
Kyle D. Stroud(*)
 
TEXAS CREEK
Codie L. Barry
 
THORNTON
Amy M. Delaney(*), Justin R. Hoffman, Petr I. Rossiytsev
 
TRINIDAD
Kaitlin M. Cress(*), Stephany L. Navarette
 
WALSENBURG
Santiago A. Bobian(*), Michael A. Pacheco(*)
 
WESTCLIFFE
Kasey L. Berry(*), Zachary T. Byers
 
WESTMINSTER
Abigail J. Ager
WOODLAND PARK
Cecelia L. Cole, Zachary M. Ryan
 

OTHER STATES

ALASKA 

ANCHORAGE
Abigail M. Chris, Abdullah H. Elomari(*), Jonathan E. Hall
 
FAIRBANKS
Jessica Luoma(*)
 

ARIZONA 

GILBERT 
Joseph S. Shultz(*)
 
GOODYEAR
Kieren J. Duncan
 
PALMER 
Morgan P. Lundt
 
PRESCOTT VALLEY
Paige D. Ramm
 
SPRINGERVILLE
Maya Rugg
 

CALIFORNIA

BAKERSFIELD
Jorge Villarreal
 
GLENDORA
Aimee N. Spathias
 
LA MIRADA
Ralph D. Gramajo
 
MONTCLAIR
Jacob M. Martinez
 
OCEANSIDE
Jason M. Cowan(*)
 
PLACENTIA
Nicolas M. Cervantes
 
RANCHO CORDOVA
Melissa J. McGee(*)
 
RIVERSIDE
Laikyn N. Koss
 
SAN DIEGO
Li'Ana P. Martinez(*)
 
WESTHAVEN
Ryne D. Deppe
 

HAWAII

EWA BEACH
Chase T. Iwata, Mary Hope Micua
 
HANA
Akaneki K. Lind(*)
 
HILO
Sarah C. Nako(*)
 
KAILUA
Mountan J. Mitchell
 
KAILUA KONA
Chelsey A. Pasamonte
 

IOWA

CHARLES CITY
Tiffany M. Reiher(*)
 

ILLINOIS

DAKOTA
Abby R. Bowers
 
DES PLAINES
Rebekah B. Krech
 
HANOVER PARK
Jimmy P. Chase
 

KANSAS

JUNCTION CITY
Rachelle A. Jackson(*)
 
TOPEKA
Lauryn M. Huske-Davies
 

MISSOURI

ST. LOUIS
Sam T. Haseltine
 

NORTH CAROLINA

HENDERSONVILLE
Amber M. Woodring(*)
 

NEW MEXICO

ALBUQUERQUE
Israel Aragon
 
CIMARRON
Lacy L. Harris
 
FARMINGTON
Dominique N. Dinallo
 
GALLUP
Roopam R. Patel
 
MESQUITE
Rebecca Gonzalez
 
PERALTA
Ryan S. Hernandez
 
RIO RANCHO
Jordan L. Bruere
 

NEVADA

LAS VEGAS
Chad A. Smith
 

OHIO

CUYAHOGA FALLS
Christopher H. Oshiro
 

OREGON

PORTLAND
Zachary Brower(*)
 
SHERWOOD
Cherise D. Lucas
 

TEXAS

ALLEN
Samuel V. Glawe
 
AUSTIN
Katie R. Burnett(*)
 
CAMPBELL
Denim J. Douglas(*)
 
COLLEYVILLE
Blayke L. Breeden
 
HOUSTON
Geraldo S. Alves
 
LONGVIEW
Lesta M. Eaton
 
SAN ANTONIO
Kacy J. Griffin(*), Dexter D. Smith
 

WASHINGTON

KENT
Brittany N. Styger(*)
 
OLYMPIA
Bryce W. Joling
 
PASCO
Dora Luz Hernandez
 
 

OTHER COUNTRIES

BRAZIL

MACEIO, ALAGOAS
Valentina Bonaparte Coimbra Lou
 

CANADA

MANITOBA
Saul Jared Shrom(*)
 

CHINA

NANCHANG
Zhiguang Chen(*)
 

KAZAKHSTAN

UNKNOWN
Alexandr Gavrilov
 

KOREA

BUCHEON
Hyeongsup Lim(*)
 
GYEONGGI-DO GOYANG
Hyunjee Lee
 
INCHEON
Changkyon Kim(*)
 

MALAYSIA

SIBU
Alex W. Tiong
 

MEXICO

VERACRUZ
Alexandro Moncayo
 

NICARAGUA

MANAGUA
Jose Centeno
 

PAKISTAN

KARACHI
Muhammad Talha Qureshi
 

SERBIA

BELGRADE
Stevan Radakovic, Tanja Ranilovic
 

SRI LANKA

THAMMITA
Nisansala C. Kodikara
 

Colorado State University - Pueblo is a regional, comprehensive university emphasizing professional, career-oriented, and applied programs. Displaying excellence in teaching, celebrating diversity, and engaging in service and outreach, CSU-Pueblo is distinguished by access, opportunity, and the overall quality of services provided to its students.