Colorado State University – Pueblo announces 2012 Fall Dean’s List


Colorado State University – Pueblo announces 2012 Fall Dean’s List

The following 1,101 students have been named to the 2012 Fall Semester Dean’s List at Colorado State University-Pueblo. The list recognizes undergraduate degree-seeking students who have completed 12 or more credit hours with a minimum grade-point-average of 3.5. Those 332 students whose names appear with an asterisk (*) earned a perfect 4.0 grade-point-average. The students are listed by country, state, and town.

UNITED STATES

COLORADO

ALAMOSA - Ronnie A. Mondragon,Clay P. Mullins(*),Brett S. Ribaudo, Codee L. Shawcroft, Lacy M. Shawcroft,
ANTONITO - Kelci K. Garcia,Jose R. Uriarte,
ARVADA - Heather E. Croke(*), Jamie A. Prakhine, Courtney R. Thomas(*), Sean B. Thomas,
AURORA - Ananiya A. Asrat, Brock N. Bauer, Vivian A. Clift, Mary J. Comer(*),Marissa J. Ellis, Mackenzie R. Hamrick, Jamie L. Hensley, Luke D. Lovato, Timothy W. Pigott, Desmond G. Turner-Gonzales, Anastasia M. Williams(*), Shilay A. Willis,
AVONDALE - Patrick D. Cordova(*), Shelby R. Cortese, Marie L. Kidd, Johanna M. Klein,
BAYFIELD - Jamie S. Tinnin
BENNETT - Makenna M. Linn(*)
BETHUNE - Matthew J. Seamans
BEULAH - Aspen R. Fryberger, Miriam C. Fryberger(*), Aneysa Renee Hart, Kristin A. Keiley(*), Sarah A. Parks, Matthew R. Ryan, Kellie A. Stockton, Timothy A. Zercher
BRIGHTON - Heather L. Guilliams, Kyle E. Strain
BROOMFIELD - Christian A. Cunningham, Brandon J. Garcia, Kaylene N. Marrill, Kaitlyn Elaine Nehf
BRUSH - Emily A. Monarch, Joseph D. Rosenbrock
BUENA VISTA - Shannon R. Wilson(*)
BYERS - Ryan N. Kirby(*)
CALHAN - Chelsy K. Catterson
CANON CITY - Karissa L. Alire, John R. Berentz JR, Sara M. Brill, Devon M. Cacy(*), Sarah E. Cain(*), Paul R. Clark(*), Erica M. Fay, Mackenzie M. Fish(*), Olivia C. Foraker(*), Clifton J. Ford(*), Christopher L. Gaudin, Ashley N. Glasser, Morgan L. Jaquez, Shelby R. Kindell, Jade L. Lambiase, Shelbi D. Lee, Melanie I. Mccain, Reanna J. Mcconnell(*), Colby L. Mckibbin(*), Connor R. Mckibbin, Matthew J. Miller(*),Rachel V. Miller, Amanda K. Norris, Bruce A. Omer, Michael S. Sauer, Kayla L. Scott, Alisa S. Shustova, Byron A. Trujillo(*),
Jeremy B. Vangelder, Jessi-Lynne R. Welch(*), Francis R. Williams, Kristen K. Williams(*),
Tina M. Wilson (*),Sarah J. Wolford(*)
CARBONDALE - Tucker D. Farris(*)
CASCADE - Diana K. Khoury
CASTLE ROCK - Bryce E. Campbell(*), Melissa C. Greenberg, Danielle Marie Kerr(*),
John P. Lewis, Aaron M. Rosipajla(*), Tyler A. Stone
CENTENNIAL - Ian M. Iringan, Courtney Jones(*), Alyssa K. Orndorff, Janet D. White,
COLORADO CITY - Jeffrey P. Beach, Lenna Chea, Ashley M. Howard-Lewis, Kayla R. Klipfel, Jessica N. Scott, Andrea K. Shull
 COLORADO SPRINGS - Kristianna L. Anderson, Christopher A. Ashe, Kimberly R. Barbour, Christopher J. Barnett(*), Tanya M. Belknap(*), Douglas P. Bell, Sara M. Bender(*), Keri A. Berens, Theresa J. Bettis, Morgan L. Black, Erica M. Blackwell(*), Bruce E. Bonin(*), Gena Boydstun-Smith(*), Camey N. Brian(*), Michael J. Brisson, Katherine J. Buckneberg(*), Bradley I. Butzin(*), Michelle A. Cabalic(*), Shawn W. Carter(*), Joshua M. Choate(*), Song Y. Chong(*), Kyle W. Clemens, Katie Cobb, Rebecca D. Cox, Brianna J. Cozzens, Chelsea N. Curl(*), Diana E. Currie, Kelley H. Dawdy, Simon P. Delory(*), Darlene Dudley(*), Michael C. Dumler(*), Lauren E. Duran, Shana L. Dutson, Audra N. Easley, Eugene F. Everett, Anessa J. Facey, Gina L. Fair, Zachary M. Farrell(*), Lindsey K. Feola, Deana L. Flores-Palomera, Kristopher S. Fowlkes, Hunter D. Frey, Joshua A. Fuller, Jose A. Garcia, Jennifer Leigh Anne Gardner, Kanina E. Garner(*), Marissa I. Gebre-Zion, Derek William Ghee(*), Raquel D. Gibson-Ford(*), Amy Goenner(*), Ernest R. Grossmann, Tomeka D. Gumbs(*), Stephanie M. Hamilton(*), Jessica L. Hansen, Aleyana M. Hartley, Shelby B. Haskell, Saskia S. Hassan, Andrea K. Head(*), Danielle M. Healy, Allyson P. Hensler, Trever L. Hess(*), Marcus Hill, Summer B. Hogue(*), Timothy W. Howard JR, Alexandra H. Hunnell, Kevin Malcom Hutcherson(*), Margareth R. Ignacio(*), Jennifer N. Ingargiola, Craig A. Jackson, Burcu Johnson(*), Effie L. Johnson, Joseph H. Jones, Daniellelynn K. Kama, Scott M. Keeler, Kyle P. Kidwell, Reanna A. Kirven, Jeanette D. Klette, James M. Krebs, Jessica L. Kuhl, Kristen E. Kuntzman, Chan joong Kwon, Minji Kwon(*), Jessi L. Lamb(*), Shana Langdon(*), Judith A. Lawrence, Hayley A. Lewis, Christal Lichtenberg, Jessica B. Lieser, Shaun M. Loeper(*), Shiloah W. Louden, Tanya A. Lovato(*), Chris S. Lujan, Cassandra Lutman, Crystal N. Maez(*), Kristin N. Magnuson, Melissa M. Marshall, Jennifer A. Masias, Andrew J. Matthewman, Melanie A. Mcauley, Chris Meeks, Melinda S. Metz, Benjamin J. Meuret, John D. Mills, Melisa D. Morrison, Tracy L. Munson, Jaimee A. Murphy, Meribeth Neary(*), Randy R. Nelson, Devan A. Neuenschwander, Marlo C. Nickell, Morgan E. Niewinski, Nancy E. Nowotny, Eric Ordway, Jean M. Otto, Megan E. Ouellette, Cheryl M. Palomino, Angela D. Peters, Mary G. Plush, Jerry J. Pritchard(*), Gladys M. Rabacal(*), Nathan R. Redinbo(*), Stacy J. Reither, Kristin N. Reyes(*), Timothy F. Reyes, Alecia L. Reynolds, Kyle M. Reynolds(*), Jacob J. Riehl, Maria D. Rivera-Gonzalez(*), Madison D. Robinson(*), Nicole Jean D. Rodriguez(*), Rudolph T. Rodriguez(*), Abrielle A. Romero(*), Ashley A. Ruiz, Holly S. Runtzel, Zainab Saeed(*), Antoinette D. Samuels, Gina Sansone(*), Alicia A. Schenbeck(*), Brett D. Schmidt, Matthew J. Simek(*), Melissa A. Skattum(*), Ashley B. Smith, Joshua D. Smith, Maria I. Soto-Luna, Jessica H. Springer(*), Catalina Stratienco, Christi L. Sutton, Kaitlyn V. Swanson, Shane R. Swearingen, Caroline J. Temple, Diamond P. Thrasher, Jennifer Tilby, Nicole K. Trethewey, Kurt Trujillo, Thomas A. Turner, Kirsten A. Van Thournout, Maria C. Vialpando, Lucas E. Villa, Kim R. Wakefield, Spencer C. Waller(*), Shalisa J. Walton, Kelly P. Ward, Jordan A. Weddle, Ashley Marie Wilkinson(*), David J. Wilson, Stephanie M. Winchell, Michelle R. Windle, Kirstie D. Wright, Ashley W. Yeaman(*),mitriy A. Yershov(*), Patricia A. Young, William T. Young, Stephanie K. Zelones
COMMERCE CITY - Anthunee M. Galvan(*)
CORTEZ  - Amy Ha
COTOPAXI - Jennifer R. Hyslop
CRAIG - Shelby A. Haughey
DELTA - Erica L. Anderson
DENVER - Jessica M. Abazaris, Anne Bailey(*), Denys Frolkov, Abigail E. Johnson, Eliese A. Langan, Jesica R. Ruiz, Emily H. Walker
DIVIDE - Michelle A. Porcelli, Jessica L. Whisman
DOLORES - Brittney N. Harris(*)
EADS - Shawn M. Kraft, Hayden Uhland
EAGLE - Jason T. Baltz, Casey E. Medsker(*)
ELBERT - Siri M. Burlew(*)
ELIZABETH - Justien Evans, Donyelle K. Inhulsen, Samantha L. Tallent(*), Nicole L. Vander kooy
EMPIRE
Carly M. Strang,
ENGLEWOOD - Nicholas R. Bloemen, Alexandra S. Klepitskaya, Lexus J. Ricciardelli-Lewis,
Andrew M. Ward
EVANS - Favian Arredondo
EVERGREEN - Sydney E. Bronson(*), Nicolas A. Johnson, Trenton P. Tosetti
FLORENCE - Karle E. Cordova, Jessica M. Curry(*),Kristine A. Gabor(*),Graham Bennett Harper(*), Matthew R. Ireland(*), Tamara J. Keeler, Austin Daniella Morelli(*), Ashley A. Nestman, Marina D. Pacheco(*), Edward W. Pliszka, Leslie D. Seal, Rachel E. Vannorman,
Krystan M. Vernetti(*)
FLORISSANT - Sydni P. Riley(*)
FOUNTAIN - Suzanne A. Balkom, Omar D. Cancel-Rios, David T. Chapin(*),Rebecca L. Claros, Rebekah J. Corcoran, Chad Corman,Natalie M. Erb(*),Elizabeth A. Farris, Daniel P. Fitzgerald, Jessica E. Foster(*),Christina N. Geerts, Adonica K. Gosman, Nathan C. Gosman(*),
Mikaela K. Hayes, Angela N. Hensley, Tina Kilgore, Jeremy L. Mathis, Brandyn A. Moore, Toni A. Ousley,Dawn R. Rockwell, Lacasa M. Rodriguez, Sarah Y. Rubin(*),Jennifer K. Smith, Shaun F. Smith, Thomas J. Westland, Codi J. Wingo
FOWLER - Paula M. Bouldin, Kayla P. Varela(*)
FRASER - Ariana J. Carlyle
FREDERICK - Barbara J. Parker
GOLDEN - Alejandro Marin
GRAND JUNCTION - Martina N. Granzella(*), Afton L. Thompson(*)
GREELEY - Sean R. Kato, Katelyn A. Waldo
GREENWOOD VILLAGE - Jinessa L. Rutt(*)
HENDERSON - Nkaujzoo A. Vang
HIGHLANDS RANCH - Ryan N. Carter(*)
HOLLY - Kylee R. Hammes, Christine M. Hansen
HUDSON - Aleana R. Murrah
JOHNSTOWN - Christopher S. Lydon
KIOWA - Matthew D. Biery
LA FAYETTE - Daniel N. Escalante
LA JUNTA - Ryan A. Belew(*),Dominique Erickson(*),Sabrina S. Powers,
Lauren K. Shand(*),Colby W. Thompson,
LA VETA - Kelsey R. Chambers(*)
LAFAYETTE - Shane D. Ellington, Kellen W. Lask, Luis E. Perez,
LAKEWOOD - Tanner L. Harrod
LAMAR - Erik A. Biggers, Megan A. Claybrook(*), Andrew P. Westhoff, Clairissa C. Winsor,
LARKSPUR - John B. Schulz(*)
LEADVILLE - Christine Dishman
LEWIS - Ariel R. Jameson
LITTLETON - James A. Beukema, Ashley M. Desalvo, Caleb Flack, Danae R. Morton, Paige N. Nesselhuf(*), Kyle R. O'keefe
LONE TREE - Jennifer Ball
LONGMONT - Cody J. Alme,Kriti Pachhai(*),Shannon N. Traxinger,
LOUISVILLE - Derek D. Dicarlo(*), Conner K. Dunn, Cale Michael Soole(*)
LOVELAND - Kaylee S. Ross
MANITOU SPRINGS - Sarah G. Chandler
MANZANOLA - Shadoe A. Peil
MONTE VISTA - Courtney M. Todd
MONTROSE - Melissa B. Harceg
MONUMENT - Teresa A. Haro(*)
NORTHGLENN - Bradley A. Landgren
OLNEY SPRINGS - Samantha N. Sober(*). Brogan C. Walters(*)
ORDWAY - Richard F. Aragon, Katie J. England
PARKER - Meghan A. Cofell, Mary E. Good, Michael J. Liffengren, Anna J. Long,
Mollie K. Lowery(*), Shayla D. Price, Stephanie J. Zoesch
PENROSE - Kayla I. Gray, Joshua P. Halpin-Beevers, Zachary R. Mcdowell, Shannon E. Mokhriby(*), Arnold K. Moya, Jeremy L. Young(*)
PEYTON - Desiree M. Floyd(*), Joshua J. Floyd, Lisa N. Nguyen, Daniel G. Wilkinson(*),
PUEBLO - Alayna Marie Abeyta,Nicole R. Abney(*),Courtney N. Adams,Robyn E. Aguero(*),
Alixandria A. Aguilar,Jeremy K. Aguilera,Rayleen Aguirre,Jesus A. Alarcon,Abigail R. Alcon(*),Weston A. Allenback,Telisa M. Alvarez,Toni J. Alvarez,Antonio J. Amaya,Raeann Anderson,Christina M. Aragon,Jordan T. Aragon,Jessica D. Aragon-Roton,Sherry J. Archibeque,
Richard P. Armijo(*),Angelina I. Arriaga-Lucero,Matthew Lee Augerot(*),Jordan C. Bailey,
Erin L. Banister,Kristi L. Bartolo,Nicole G. Bartolo(*),Holli B. Barton,Alicia J. Bautista,Jordan M. Baxter,Zachary E. Bay,Wade M. Beauvais,Kendra M. Belden,James R. Berry(*),Seth M. Berry(*),Nick R. Bertaud,Hannah E. Blagg,Rebekah A. Blagg,Joshua M. Blickhahn,Dustin C. Boothe,Travis E. Boothe,James Bowie(*),Kelly K. Branyik,Jacob William Bredenbeck,
Suzette N. Brekkeleapaga,Zachary M. Bridwell,Gillian M. Brown,Kayleigh D. Brown,Danielle N. Brude,Jacob L. Buchholz(*),Carly J. Burmeister(*),Mark A. Bush(*),April A. Cadeau(*),Sherie A. Caffey(*),Taylor J. Calderon,Sharol L. Cannon,Carly T. Cardenas,Thomas S. Carver,Elena F. Casillas,Rene Chacon,Dakota J. Charleston,Geoffrey L. Charleston(*),Alexander C. Chavez,Robert L. Chavez(*),Lacey J. Chesser,Kristin N. Chevalier,
Alexis A. Clark,Dustin H. Clasby,Valerie A. Clementi,Tova A. Clemetson(*),Kent D. Clifton,Amanda M. Coatney,David M. Coca(*),Kara L. Collier,Kolbie M. Connally(*),
Lindsey G. Cook,Zachary A. Coolidge,Alyssa Jean Costanza,Pamela M. Cribari,Kelly A. Crow(*),Gregory M. Daurio(*),Whitney L. Daurio,Jennifer L. Davidson,Mary K. Dolan,
Taylor R. Driver,Paula R. Edens,Larry J. Edwards(*),Jacob K. Elbekhty(*),Shannon S. Elliott,
Sherrea Tanae Elliott,Amber R. Encinias,Joseph T. Erhardt,David Espinoza,Shannon M. Espinoza,Shirley M. Espinoza,Carina Estrada,Dustin Alan Ethredge(*),Abigail L. Evans,Erik A. Fasnacht,Tynnia L. Fernandez(*),Leroy R. Fierro,Brenda B. Figueroa,Samantha Figueroa,Derek Alexander Fillis,Gregory W. Fillis(*),Moriah K. Fillmore,Juan M. Fleites Herrera, Sarah R. Flores(*),Debra J. Fowler,Sarah N. Fox,Maria Francisco,Ciera J. Frankmore,
Crystal R. Fraser,Matthew Raymond Frazier,David R. Freeman,Torren H. Friberg,Heather R. Fulton(*),Robert K. Galena(*),Vanessa N. Gallant(*),Vanessa S. Gallegos(*),Andrew J. Garcia,
Francisco A. Garcia,Mikhail N. Garcia,Trysten L. Garcia,John Robert Gatchel(*),Rebecca Dionne Gatchel(*),Christine A. Gazette(*),John M. Geonetta,Victoria L. Gibson,Martina G. Gilmore,Joan Gilmore-Jackson, Lauren Paige Giltner,Amy M. Gimlin(*),Brittanie M. Glessner,
Veronica D. Gold,Jill D. Gomez(*),Bradley M. Gonzales(*),William D. Gonzales,Amy Rose Grebenc,Cody A. Griebel,Arthur Grinstead,Ryan T. Grooms,Henry T. Grossen,Amanda W. Gulley(*),Jeff M. Gunter(*),Julian J. Gurule,Tina M. Gurule,Haven L. Hall(*),Adrienn J. Halland,Claire Elizabeth Hankla,Danielle R. Hartman,Georgia C. Hartsfield,Samantha N. Hathaway(*),Brandon W. Hedrick,Janae D. Heiser(*),Miguel E. Hernandez,Efrain Hernandez-Cosyleon,Stacy L. Herrera(*),Nicholas A. Higer,Brently Hockaday,Sasheen D. Hollowhorn(*),
Brandee L. Horne,Erica M. Hunter,Miranda N. Hunter,Brendan P. Hursh(*),
Katherine L. Isgar,Kevin T. Jaco,Brittany D. Jacobs(*),Adrian R. Jaime,Aubrey T. Jimenez,
David J. Jiron,Blake K. Johnson,Celeste M. Johnson,Frank L. Johnson(*),Sandra Johnson,
Stephanie M. Johnson,Tonya M. Johnson,Jennifer M. Johnston,Stephanie M. Johnston,Jamie L. Jones,Ryan W. Kennedy,Belinda D. Kimball,Laura N. Kingery,Shonda Kiniry,Karen L. Klaus(*),Kirsten K. Kleven,Brandon M. Kliesen,Brittany Nicole Kliesen,Michael Anthony Knueppel,Aspen L. Kovtynovich,Sarah Marie Krall,Marilee K. Krasovec,Taylor A. Krause,
Rebecca S. Kuhens,Jesse M. Kyle,Erin R. Ladrini,Amanda R. Landis,Nicholas C. Lansing,
Andy Lara,Jennifer A. Latella,Amanda G. Lay(*),Nicolette N. Lazo,Minho Lee,Benjamin Isaac leander Lickiss(*),Alisha R. Linenberger,Rachel L. Locascio(*),Moses L. Lopez,Vanessa A. Lopez,Carl Robert Lorensen,Aaron J. Lucero,Joshua J. Luna(*),Tyler D. Lundquist,Lucas D. Lyons,Matthew P. Lyons(*),Laura C. Mace,Brendon D. Madrid(*),Benjamin S. Maestas(*),Matthew J. Maestas,Katherine A. Maglia,Justin P. Mahan,Whitney E. Manchego,Patricia A. Mancilla,Kellie Ann Manes,Justin W. Marchant(*),Shayla L. Margison,
Travis J. Marshall,Evan J. Martella,Justin L. Martin,Keith B. Martin,Allana M. Martinez,Cody M. Martinez,Raelynn M. Martinez,Michael J. Martino,Matthew D. Mascarenas(*),Danika D. Mcclenahan,Beau R. Mcgee(*),Rebecca A. Mcghee,Jill E. Mcmillan(*),Amber D. Medina,Steven T. Medina,Blayze R. Melgoza,Kelsey K. Meminger,Cristi L. Meyer,Brigitta P. Meyerhofer,Danielle L. Meyers(*),Megan K. Milberger,Krista L. Miller,Daniel H. Mirshamsi,
Kendra Rose Mitchell,Delane Nicole Moehring,Anthony J. Montoya,Brandon A. Montoya,
Dominic R. Montoya(*),Gia C. Montoya,David G. Moore,Taylor A. Mora,John P. Morrone,
Tracy L. Mosco,Greg A. Mulder(*),Megan R. Mulder(*),Treasa R. Musso,Jacob M. Mutz,
Riley P. Nagl,Ryne Spencer Neal,Sonia A. Negrete-Winn,Brianne N. Nelms,Gabrielle M. Nelms,Michelle M. Nichols,Alexandra L. Nielsen,Dana B. Nordberg,Caitlin M. Norton,
Talon J. Norton(*),Erica E. Norville(*),Devyn F. Novak,Kimberly A. Noval,Dannielle J. Oliva,
Stacey K. Ortiz(*),Jonathan K. Pacheco,Lafonna R. Pacheco,Lauren M. Parsons,Chantelle S. Payen,Austin N. Payne,Leah C. Pearson(*),April A. Peterson,Cynthia P. Phillips,Laura C. Pienik,Nicole D. Pointon,Pamela L. Pomeleo,William S. Prater(*),Paige C. Proffitt,Bailey M. Provost(*),Jayme Lynn Provost(*),Kevin Alan Prudic,Claudia S. Pulfrey,Stephanie D. Pyles,
Nicholas L. Radford,Catherine A. Randall,Victoria S. Reber,Jessica Nicole Reeves,Morgan L. Richardson(*),Sutton B. Richmond,Jessica D. Robbe,Connie L. Robinson,Jennifer A. Rockwell,
Tiffany M. Rodarmel(*),Ashleigh N. Rogers,Jessica Rojas,Joey M. Roldan,Ashley L. Romero,
Catherine L. Rose,Emma R. Ruehl,Mary M. Ruff(*),Erica M. Salas(*),Amanda Salazar,Kira N. Salinas,Regina L. Salinas,Oliver A. Sample(*) III,Isaiah J. Sanchez(*),Jarahleigh N. Sanchez,Kathy Sanchez,Monica M. Sanchez,Aaron M. Sanders,Caleb J. Sankey,Carina L. Santi(*),Daniel R. Santistevan,Kevin D. Santry-Edwards,Cody M. Saunders,Chelsea M. Schick,
Shannel L. Scofield(*),Megan Leigh Sefcovic(*),Tsedey H. Seifu,Christopher R. Serracino,Kimberly M. Sewell,Sarah M. Sexton,Nathan A. Sharpless(*),Garrett J. Sheil(*),Heather R. Shelinbarger,Jasmine C. Shepherd,Shawna L. Sheppard,Audrey N. Shockey,
Tyler J. Shomaker,Tyler L. Shown,David J. Siguenza(*),Jessica L. Simkins,Beth A. Sisneros(*),
Melissa B. Smart,Laura M. Smith,Makenzie I. Smith,Mikayla T. Smith,Riley J. Smith,Ryan L. Smith(*),Scott A. Smith,Victoria C. Smith,Trent Snarich,Adele E. Sobeck,Olivia J. Soto(*),
Marvin R. Starkweather,Adria J. Stauffer(*),Shayla M. Steckel(*),Regina A. Stevens(*),Aimee L. Stilson,Patricia J. Stone,Morgan K. Stringer,Tammy L. Stuever-Alhadef(*),Samuel J. Sumeracki,Aonchaporn Suwannachat,Rebekah Sweigard,Amanda D. Swope(*),Hikaru M. Takaoka,Ciarra A. Talay,Lindsay N. Tapia(*),Emily J. Tatinski,Sandra L. Taylor,Thomas J. Thiebaut(*),Daniel J. Thielemier,Jamie B. Thompson(*),Jewel L. Thornton(*),Thomas J. Thullen(*),James L. Todd,Adrian P. Torres,Taciana M. Torrez,Madison J. Tortessi(*),
Brooke L. Trevithick,Ronald P. Trione JR(*) 01,John M. Trivett(*),Samantha J. Trujillo(*),
Kyle P. Urban(*),Carli J. Valdez,Lauren A. Valdez,Adrian A. Valenzuela,Alexandra S. Veksler,
Bret A. Verna(*),Aaron S. Vialpando,Patrick M. Vigil,Samantha M. Villanueva,Taylor D. Voss(*),Kristine M. Voss-Gipson,Anthony T. Waggoner,Ian A. Walker,Kirby S. Walls,
Adam D. Ward,Andrew A. Watson,Cynthia A. Watson,Cooper R. Watts,Michael A. Weiner,
Andrea R. Werth(*),Heather L. White(*),Cheryl S. Whitehead,James F. Whittaker(*),Josh J. Wiley(*),Amber L. Willems(*),Kyra A. Williams, Elizabeth N. Wilson,John J. Woltjer,
Petra Wright,Kun Xie,Sarah Y. Zarr,Leah M. Zimmerman,Natalie M. Zufall
PUEBLO WEST - Desirae J. Arrieta,Ben D. Artus,Clifford Edward Bartell,Chrisilla Y. Beascochea,Briana J. Belisle,Anthony A. Berg,Justin James bearns Berns-Laborde,
Theresa J. Blattler,Rachel E. Bolt,Karl D. Brandenburg,Shawnee A. Bryan,Haylee K. Butler,
Skyler Phillip Calhoun,Tennille R. Candelaria,Lauren M. Carey,James M. Casaus,Steven P. Cassidy(*),William E. Christman,Joshua M. Clark,Noelle E. Clark,Rhianna Combs,Daniel G. Cox(*),Jamen K. Cox,Jessica C. Crolley(*),Lindsey Nicole Dazzo,Paige N. Dear,Laura F. Deherrera(*),Taylor Z. Duncan(*),Eddie L. Espinosa,Joseph M. Eunice,Heather L. Findley(*),
Deidre R. Flemmer,Kateland M. Gonzales,Avril E. Goodwin,Brittany R. Gutierrez,Michelle A. Hand(*),Kyle R. Hicks,Shane L. Hollis,Kristopher E. Kirtland,Ashley N. Knuth(*),Vanessa M. Laumbach(*),Tara L. Ligon(*),Sadie N. Loeser,Sean P. Macha,Erin D. Mapes,Ashley N. Martinez,Venus Celina Martinez,Tina K. Mask(*),Kara L. Mason,Nicole M. Mcalpin,Bryan K. Mcdonald,Sarah B. Meador,Zachary H. Moehring,Andrea C. Molina,Laura E. Montoya,Tawny L. Nesmith,Jose A. Ortega,Korine L. Paisley,Karen R. Palagallo,Margaret R. Pedigo(*),Raven L. Pelfrey,Sarah R. Penn(*),Justine L. Polaco,Chelsey K. Porter,Teri A. Poteet,Gina M. Ragulsky(*),Beau R. Reed,Darren S. Reynolds,Sigourney F. Rush(*),Charissa L. Schaefer(*),
Kameron M. Schmidt,Kyler C. Schmidt,Devin J. Sena,Cara M. Silla(*),Brett A. Sloan,Lindsey N. Smith,Taylor J. Smith(*),Jacob J. Storey,Heather D. Stover,Crystal A. Talley,Taylor J. Thomas(*),Jennifer R. Tinnell,Andrea Trevizo,Joseph A. Viera(*),Arika P. Waldrep,
Virginia R. Wambsganss,Daniel W. Weber-Schulz(*),Wendolynn M. Wells(*),Alexander S. Whitt,Amber M. Woodring
RIFLE - Larry R. Schmueser JR III, Kellcie M. Sines
ROCKY FORD - Carmalita J. Baca, Nicholas Jurney
RYE - Pauline M. Boyd, Elizabeth E. Smith
SALIDA - Alexis J. Trujillo
SEDALIA - Timothy R. Jarrow
SHERIDAN LAKE - Vincent J. Koeller(*)
SILT - Jillian G. Mello
SILVER CLIFF - Lacy M. May(*)
STEAMBOAT SPRINGS - Tracy A. Bye(*), Christopher L. Holmquist
SWINK - Katherine L. Mossman(*), Kourtney J. Stroud, Kyle D. Stroud
THORNTON - Alyssa D. Carranco, Amy M. Delaney(*), Juliette T. Mogenson, Petr I. Rossiytsev
TRINCHERA - Haven L. Cappellucci
TRINIDAD - Kaitlin M. Cress, Molly L. Gerry(*), Kellen J. Montera, Caitlyn M. Reyes-Schorr,
U S A F ACADEMY - Jason D. Balazs(*)
VAIL - Lora Romero
WALSENBURG - Michael A. Pacheco, John N. Pino(*)
WESTCLIFFE - George F. Hammersmith(*), Ariel F. Lane, Benjamin S. Sandeen, Joseph W. Wolking
WESTMINSTER - Abigail J. Ager
WESTON - Seth E. Abeyta
WOODLAND PARK - Cecelia L. Cole, Jennifer K. Seawright

OTHER STATES
 ALASKA
 ANCHORAGE - Abigail M. Chris(*),Abdullah H. Elomari,Jonathan E. Hall,Trason E. Merritt
 FAIRBANKS - Jessica Luoma(*)
 NORTH POLE - Chelsea M. Wilkes(*)
 MILITARY BASE APO - Catherine J. Robinet

ARIZONA
 BUCKEYE - Coleman A. Mcarthur
 CHANDLER - Rudolfo W. Perez
 GILBERT - Joseph S. Shultz(*),Matthew S. Sokhy
 PRESCOTT VALLEY - Paige D. Ramm

CALIFORNIA
 ANAHEIM - Jared A. Michini-Kerr,
 ESCONDIDO - Jordan M. Boehme(*),Mayra K. Romero-Gonzalez
 FOLSOM - Jacob M. Decker
 FULLERTON - Samantha M. Rios
 GRANADA HILLS - Carlie A. Lucas(*)
 IRVINE - Sarah I. Bosshart, Kim Ly
 LANCASTER - Zachary L. Brown
 LATHROP - Jasdip Kaur,Navnit Kaur
 LOS ANGELES - Cameron A. Hart
 MONTCLAIR - Jacob M. Martinez
 OCEANSIDE - Jason M. Cowan(*), Scott A. Wyers
 OJAI - Taylor D. Kelly, Philip C. Long, Andrew D. Rodriguez
 OXNARD - Christopher D. De Fratus(*)
 PAUMA VALLEY - Cheyanne N. Estes
 POMONA - Ashley V. Martinez(*)
 POWAY - Li'ana P. Martinez
 RANCHO CORDOVA - Melissa J. Mcgee(*)
 SAN DIEGO - Sierra R. Moran
 SAN MATEO - Brett F. Montague
  SANTA ANA - Rebecca K. Perez
  SANTA CRUZ - Taylor Anne Fox

CONNECTICUT
GOSHEN - Benjamin F. Jepson

HAWAII
AIEA - Michelle K. Lambayan
EWA BEACH - Chase T. Iwata
HILO - Sarah C. Nako(*)
HONOLULU - Christopher M. Gora
LIHUE - Kira L. Braun

IOWA
CEDAR RAPIDS - Nanette Rae Waddilove(*)
CHARLES CITY - Tiffany M. Reiher(*)

ILLINOIS
COLLINSVILLE - William A. Dean
DAKOTA - Abby R. Bowers

KANSAS
LENEXA - Peter I. Karanevich(*)
OAKLEY - Jared L. Sperber

MASSACHUSETTS
MENDON - Mark S. Rizzo

MICHIGAN
DEXTER - Emily M. Keen

MINNESOTA
ANDOVER - Condello C. Hostetler, Ann Christina Vangheem(*)
BEMIDJI - Kristen Michelle Olson(*)
CAMBRIDGE - Miranda Leigh Klicka(*)
CHAMPLIN - Lynette Marsha Daniel(*)
CLOQUET - Todd John Kohorst(*)
COKATO - Christine Rose Bickmann(*)
EDINA - Joseph Stephen Mcauliff(*)
FARMINGTON - Meghan Suzanne Chappuis(*), Lisa Marie Hovden(*)
FOREST LAKE - Cecilia Holly Clark(*)
HANOVER - Kristin Ann Pfeffer(*)
KANDIYOHI - Joshua Jon Wallestad(*)
LONSDALE - Melissa Marie Wagner(*)
MINNEAPOLIS - Margaret Amanda Arvesen(*), Danielle Marie Boser(*), Amy Elizabeth Edstrom(*), Diana Hjul Forsman(*), Elizabeth Ann Meyers(*)
MOUNDS VIEW - Cindy Marie Palm(*)
NORTHFIELD - Michael Jay Kohel(*)
PLYMOUTH - Christopher Ryan Lindahl(*)
ROCHESTER - Kelsey Helene Bradley(*), Margaret Elizabeth Jensen(*)
ROGERS - Monica A. Vlach(*), Denise Marie Wallesen(*)
SAINT BONIFACIUS - Rebecca Kim Avelar(*)

NEW JERSEY
HAMMONTON - Janice Rynkiewicz(*)

NEW MEXICO
EDGEWOOD - Daniel John Pierce
FARMINGTON - Dominique N. Dinallo(*)
MESQUITE - Rebecca Gonzalez
RATON - Shana D. Trujillo
RIO RANCHO - Jordan L. Bruere

NEVADA
LAS VEGAS - Chase O. Lacomb(*)
LOGANDALE - Nichole Celeste Glaubitz
RENO - Danye L. Enniss
WINNEMUCCA - Trevor M. Grant

OKLAHOMA
EDMOND - Skylar D. Conner

OREGON
LAKE OSWEGO - Emily M. Dungey
PORTLAND - Anthony E. Breitenbach(*)

PENNSYLVANIA
MALVERN - Michael Craig Perricone(*)
MORRISDALE - Adam Matthew Gable

TEXAS
ALLEN - Samuel V. Glawe
HARKER HEIGHTS - Eric L. Sutton
HOUSTON - Jonathan B. Jones
LUBBOCK - Kacy N. George
NACOGDOCHES - Russell C. Carrell
SAN ANTONIO - Kacy J. Griffin(*)

WASHINGTON
KENT - Brittany N. Styger(*)
OLYMPIA - Bryce W. Joling(*)
PASCO - Dora Luz Hernandez

WISCONSIN
HUDSON - John William Simon III(*) 04
LA CROSSE - Jacklyn Lee Goetsch(*), Kristy Renee Holinka(*), Matthew David Meyers(*), Tara Jane Schuttenhelm(*), Benita Carol Socha(*),
ONALASKA - Brock M. Harney(*) Kate Elizabeth Hooper(*),
OSHKOSH - Kathleen H. Sell(*)


OTHER COUNTRIES
 
BRAZIL
CAMPO GRANDE 79002-4 - Mateus Richards Vasconcelos,

CANADA
MANITOBA - Saul Jared Shrom(*)
WINNIPEG - Alexander M. Lesiuk(*)

CHINA
WUHAN  - Yuning Liu

GERMANY
FRANKFURTAM MA - Felicitas Dahlk
LEINFELDEN-ECH - Jasmin Melanie Hoetzl(*)
EICHENAU - Matthias Stader(*)
HUETSCHENHAUSEN - Alica Katharina Buck
LEUTKIRCH - Johannes Thomiczek

KOREA
ANYANG SI, KYUNGKIDO - Won Choi(*)
CHUNCHEON  - Min jeong Park
INCHEON - Changkyon Kim
YENGDECK-DONG - Soondo Hong(*)

MEXICO
 VERACRUZ - Alexandro Moncayo

MONGOLIA
BAGA TOIRUU- Ochirmunkh Boldbaatar

QATAR
 DOHA - Alanoud Zayed Alowjan

SRI LANKA
THAMMITA - Nisansala C. Kodikara

THAILAND
 BANGKOK - Aphiwat Sathiantanarat

TURKEY
 ISTANBUL - Alihan Carsibasi

VENEZUELA
 CORO - Anais Verenisse Escobar Gutierrez,


Colorado State University - Pueblo is a regional, comprehensive university emphasizing professional, career-oriented, and applied programs. Displaying excellence in teaching, celebrating diversity, and engaging in service and outreach, CSU-Pueblo is distinguished by access, opportunity, and the overall quality of services provided to its students.