Colorado State University- Pueblo announces Dean’s List for 2012 Spring Semester


Colorado State University- Pueblo announces Dean’s List for 2012 Spring Semester

PUEBLO – The following 1056 students have been named to the 2012 Spring Semester Dean’s List at Colorado State University-Pueblo. The list recognizes undergraduate degree-seeking students who have completed 12 or more credit hours with a minimum grade-point-average of 3.5. Those 395 students whose names appear with an asterisk (*) earned a 4.0 grade-point-average. The students are listed by country, state, and town.


UNITED STATES

COLORADO
AGUILAR - Catherine T. Kresmer(*)
ALAMOSA - Richard D. Esquibel(*), Codee L. Shawcroft
ANTONITO - Keith J. Ruybal
ARVADA - Lindsey Michelle Brown(*), Courtney R. Thomas
AURORA - Thomas A. Baker, Brock N. Bauer, Kimberly Marie Casali(*), Paul Joseph Clinton(*), Cameron A. Connell, Wesley S. Cordova, Stephan Benjamin Dickens, Marissa J. Ellis, Jamie L. Hensley, Bayen U. Koji, Daisy D. Mendoza, Timothy W. Pigott(*), Dustin R. Yourishin
AVONDALE - Jessica M. Benavidez, Patrick D. Cordova(*), Kaylin M. Hughbanks, Marie L. Kidd, Devin A. Lee, Kati J. Provost(*), Anne A. Vigil
BETHUNE - Matthew J. Seamans
BEULAH - Taylor R. Driver(*), Miriam C. Fryberger(*), Ashlynn N. Grabill, Aneysa Renee Hart, Sarah A. Parks, Justin M. Quintana-Scott, Alec T. Romero, Timothy A. Zercher
BOONE - Autumn N. Black(*), Angela M. Gonzales
BROOMFIELD - Bryan J. Kruse(*), Kaylene N. Marrill(*), Kaitlyn E. Nehf
BRUSH - Joseph D. Rosenbrock
BUENA VISTA - Larson L. Greenfield
CALHAN - Chelsy K. Catterson
CANON CITY - Katheryne L. Barrett, Sarah E. Cain, Laura M. Carey(*), Stephanie R. Chladek, Mackenzie M. Fish, Olivia C. Foraker, Clifton J. Ford, Rebecca D. Gatchel(*), Ashley N. Glasser, Kimberly F. Gore, Tyler L. Gourn, James A. Gowdy(*), Sandra D. Hensley(*), Diandra C. Howell, Morgan L. Jaquez(*), Shelby R. Kindell, Justin M. Kitch, Shelbi D. Lee, Bon S. Louthan, Melanie I. McCain, Matthew J. Miller(*), Rachel V. Miller, Amanda K. Norris, Justin W. Passero, Kirsten M. Quade, Charity F.  Richards(*), Reanna J. Roybal, Michael S. Sauer, Billy J. Smith(*), Kirsten S. Trainor(*), Sarah J. Villegas(*), Carol A. Wenzl(*), Kristen K. Williams, Tina M. Wilson, Briay N. Yonker
CASCADE - Amanda M. Mydlowski(*)
CASTLE ROCK - Bryce E. Campbell(*), Cody W. Goosmann, Melissa C. Greenberg
CENTENNIAL - Nicholas R. Bloemen, Savannah R. Crews, Robert Jack Escue(*), Laurie Maria Infantino(*), Ian M. Iringan, Courtney Jones(*), Kristin T. Moe, Natalia C. Suits(*), Edwin Watson
COLORADO CITY - Jeffrey P. Beach, Lenna Chea, Ryan T. Cooley, Ashley M. Howard-Lewis(*), Joseph S. Martinez(*)
COLORADO SPRINGS - Savanna A. Afaisen(*), Waled M. Al-uffi, Matthew G. Albright(*), Jeffrey R. Alexander(*), Michael S. Allan, Katherine M. Anderson, Matthew C. Banach, Angela D. Bauman(*), Cynthia M. Beam(*), Tanya M. Belknap, Douglas P. Bell, Sara M. Bender, Keri A. Berens(*), Priscilla M. Bessick, Theresa J. Bettis, Rebekah E. Black, Bruce E. Bonin(*), Cindy M. Boughton, Gena Boydstun-Smith, Rachel M. Brandon(*), Andrew S. Brown, Jodie M. Buchanan, Bradley I. Butzin(*), Kalilah D. Byas, Dion L. Carlock, Shawn W. Carter(*), Kristin N. Chevalier, Joshua M. Choate(*), Song Y. Chong, Frederick R. Colclough, Ariel R. Collins(*), Kyle B. Cox(*), Rebecca D. Cox(*), Brianna J. Cozzens(*), Chelsea N. Curl, Angelica Davila, Cosette A. Davis(*), Lee H. Davis, Daina Z. Delarosa(*), Brandon S. Dematto(*), Amanda C. Donnell(*), Britny L. Doole, Danielle P. Drozdowski(*), Darlene Dudley, Donald K. Dukart, Michael C. Dumler, Homar Enriquez(*), Sharandis M. Farley-Jennings, Cassandra J. Fernandez, Moriah Fickle, Teresa J. Finley(*), Ana M. Fuentes, Jonathan S. Garcia, Aaron D. Geffre(*), Sarah M. Gibeau, Amy L. Goodenow(*), Madison L. Gore(*), Danielle Gossett, Kimberly D. Gricks, Ernest R. Grossmann, Stephanie M. Hamilton, Summer J. Hawkinson(*), Andrea K. Head(*), Shannalia K. Henry(*), Penny L. Hepworth, Kristin M. Hildreth(*), Amanda C. Hlavacek, Summer B. Hogue, Kimberly D. Houser, Timothy W. Howard(*) JR, Kirby E. Hueter(*), Jennifer L. Hutchins-hurst(*), Margareth R. Ignacio, Olga Y. Ivasheva(*), Vicki L. Jackson(*), Kristina E. James(*), Burcu Johnson(*), Kyle P. Kidwell, James M. Krebs, Ruslana Y. Kushnir, Scott T. Lauther(*), Judith A. Lawrence, Lana L. Leatherbery(*), Kody E. Lerum, Hayley A. Lewis, Shling Y. Little(*), Michaela Logan(*), Ashley N. Losoya(*), Tanya A. Lovato(*), Anea Rosario Lucero, Chris S. Lujan, Lynn A. Lyrek(*), Inna A. Mareyassich(*), Amy M. Marglin, Alisha N. Marquez(*), Stephanie S. Masterson, Melanie A. Mcauley(*), Kristen E. McCallum(*), Cailun S. McCullough, Elsa E. McDaniel(*), Isaiah J. McGregory, Mary J. McGuire(*), Jason S. Meents, Kelly N. Menegocci(*), William K. Moorman III 04, Joseph R. Mulready(*), Meribeth Neary(*), Randy R. Nelson, Devan A. Neuenschwander, Marlo C. Nickell, Eric Ordway, Teresa M. Ornelas, Samantha A. Osenbaugh(*), Angela D. Peters, Mary G. Plush, Jerry J. Pritchard, Gladys M. Rabacal(*), Sharon K. Reed(*), Kristin N. Reyes, Alecia L. Reynolds, Brittany N. Riffle(*), Kayla A. Rivera, Madison D. Robinson(*), Dawn R. Rockwell(*), Nicole Jean D. Rodriguez(*), Rudolph T. Rodriguez(*), Jesus M. Roldan, Abrielle A. Romero(*), Ryan H. Rosete, Wenonah R. Rosete(*), Victor Rubio-Villanueva(*), Holly S. Runtzel, Evan S. Ruppert, Lauren A. Sanders(*), Gina Sansone, Kathryn J. Scandozza(*), Timothy J. Settles, Danielle W. Signore, Melissa A. Skattum, Joshua D. Smith, Kayla A. Smith, Megan R. Smith(*), Stephanie L. Smith(*), Amanda L. Starr, Kaitlyn V. Swanson, Heather K. Swift, Stephanie L. Tacker(*), Jennifer Tilby, Susan A. Tompkins(*), Thomas A. Turner(*), Maria C. Vialpando, Lucas E. Villa, James M. Vlcek(*), Veronica K. Waites-Moore(*), Spencer C. Waller(*), Brian M. Walters(*), Amanda S. Watkins, Jennifer S. Wheeler(*), Michelle L. Wilkerson, Ashley Marie Wilkinson(*), Camey N. Williams, Shonelle Williams, Stephanie M. Winchell, Travis A. Yager, Dmitriy A. Yershov
COTOPAXI - Joshua W. Baca, Joshua D. Lang
DEER TRAIL - Jeremiah L. Blaha(*)
DEL NORTE - Alexandria P. Sanchez
DENVER - Michael Patrick Ady(*), Ilycia T. Castillo, Alisha N. Edington, Destiny A. Forrester, Ryan T. Grooms, Abigail E. Johnson, Sierra Jones, Adrian Marquez, Kara D. Morton, Jesus A. Munoz, Lexus J. Ricciardelli-Lewis, Steven B. Rounds(*), Jesica R. Ruiz(*), Feruz T. Tewolde, Kenane A. Walio, Thomas L. Yanker
DIVIDE - Michelle A. Porcelli
DOLORES - Brittney N. Harris
EADS - Cardon Christopher Brandt, Chevaun E. Hammer(*)
ELIZABETH - April D. Knudsen, Samantha L. Tallent(*)
ENGLEWOOD - Amber R. Sarran
EVERGREEN - Nicolas A. Johnson, Emily A. White(*)
FLORENCE - Heather F. Boehm, Karle E. Cordova, Jessica M. Curry, Kristine A. Gabor, Graham Bennett Harper(*), Jeannine M. Kessler, Austin Daniella Morelli, Rachel E. Vannorman(*)
FORT COLLINS - Monty Joseph Alcaraz(*), Christina Lynn Beauprez(*), Sean M. Fitzgerald(*), John Duris Knight(*), Scott C. Umbreit(*), Drew W. Yocom
FORT MORGAN - Jonathon L. Bailey, Sarah Mae Carlson(*)
FOUNTAIN - Eric Arnol-Martin(*), Elizabeth R. Arroyo, Francy Arvizu, Monique M. Baker, Suzanne A. Balkom, Richard L. Banta(*), Omar D. Cancel-Rios(*), Tera L. Cooper-Barley, Rebekah J. Corcoran(*), Stacie N. Emory(*), Kellie J. Evans, Fiona N. Gbehan(*), Jennifer Hendrix(*), Heather L. Johnson, Kaleena J. Kemper, Tuwanda O. Lewis, Dara A. Reynolds, Kristine M. Rodriguez, Traci N. Sackett, Jennifer K. Smith, Codi J. Wingo(*), Sarah B. Zakrzewski
FOWLER - Misty D. Gonzales, Kyle J. Hawley, Carrie E. Switser(*), Katherine L. Thomas, Rebecca L. Trujillo, Kayla P. Varela(*)
GOLDEN - Chad Michael Herbers(*), Alejandro Marin
GRAND JUNCTION - Martina N. Granzella, Afton L. Thompson
GREELEY - Cydney M. Naill(*)
HENDERSON - Jamison R. Lester(*)
HIGHLAND – Jennifer Ball
HIGHLANDS RANCH –Jessie Lee Gutsch(*), Xandria C. Westergard(*)
HOLLY - Christine M. Hansen(*)
HUGO - Joni M. James(*)
INDIAN HILLS - Stephanie N. Dufford
KEENESBURG - Linnea J. Gingerich(*)
KIOWA - Matthew D. Biery, Billy J. Jacobson(*)
KIT CARSON - Drew W. Koch(*), Tyler Kent Trahern
LA JUNTA - Ryan A. Belew, Elena F. Casillas, Dominique Erickson, Bailee N. Kaufman, Ayanna R. Marshall(*), Lauren K. Shand, Ty D. Sisson, Colby W. Thompson
LA VETA - Kelsey R. Chambers, Shelby L. Morgan(*), Jessica D. Robbe
LAFAYETTE - Kellen W. Lask
LAKEWOOD - Tanner L. Harrod, Gerson O. Lopez, Reyes A. Rascon III JR
LAMAR - Megan A. Claybrook(*), Amellia L. Monson, Jason N. Veyna(*), Amelia M. Wilson, Clairissa C. Winsor
LARKSPUR - John B. Schulz
LAS ANIMAS - Shelby M. Coen(*)
LEADVILLE - Abigail L. Martinez(*)
LITTLETON - Stanley Eugene Adams(*), Ashley M. Desalvo, Jonathan William Kuzava(*), Madalyn M. Maxey, Paige N. Nesselhuf(*), Brianna M. Nielsen, Maria N. Wiggins, Mary Egle Wilson(*)
LONE TREE -Lisa M. Martinez(*)
LONGMONT - Scotland H. Coyle, Kriti Pachhai(*)
LOUISVILLE - William J. Evans, Cale Michael Soole
LOVELAND - Amanda G. Olds, Kaylee S. Ross
MANZANOLA - Daniel D. Arnold, Taren Colleen Frazier(*), Dustin J. Frost
MEEKER -Marki T. Cook
MONTE VISTA - Courtney M. Todd
MONUMENT - Katherine E. Ehrlich, Susan E. Shelters(*)
MORRISON - Chancellor G. Warren
OLNEY SPRINGS -Samantha N. Sober
ORDWAY - David L. Davis
PAGOSA SPRINGS - Brianna C. Roehrs
PARKER - Anne Bailey(*), Mollie K. Lowery(*)
PENROSE -Arnold K. Moya, Mary E. Webb, Jeremy L. Young
PEYTON - Desiree M. Floyd(*), Joshua J. Floyd
PUEBLO - Alayna Marie Abeyta(*), Nicole R. Abney, Aubree A. Adams, Courtney N. Adams, Abigail R. Alcon(*), Emilee Kathleen Alcon(*), Spencer R. Allenback, Geraldo S. Alves, Antonio J. Amaya, Bou Annamarie Amaya, Patience A. Ameyaw, Amanda M. Anaya, Jillian J. Anderson(*), Christina M. Aragon, Jessica D. Aragon-Roton(*), Amber R. Archuletta(*), Richard P. Armijo, Matthew Lee Augerot(*), Ivonne Ayala, Jasmine Baca, Laurie C. Baca, Michael S. Baca(*), Apryl M. Barela(*), Lauren M. Bartolo, Nicole G. Bartolo(*), Alicia J. Bautista, Stephanie A. Bay(*), Zachary E. Bay, Donald G. Beecraft, Briana J. Belisle(*), Victoria R. Beltran, Esteven J. Benavidez, Michelle D. Bennett, James R. Berry(*), Nick R. Bertaud, Holley L. Blase, Vicki L. Boley(*), Tene N. Bonser(*), Dustin C. Boothe(*), Brett G. Boucher, Kelly K. Branyik, Danielle N. Brude, Jacob L. Buchholz(*), Laura L. Burket(*), Carly J. Burmeister(*), Justin D. Burns, Mark A. Bush, April A. Cadeau(*), Sherie A. Caffey, Krystle J. Cano, Stephanie Carillo-Martinez, Lauren M. Carney(*), Margo F. Carney(*), Cody D. Carter, Jennifer M. Cates(*), Angelica M. Chavez, Celisse O. Chavez(*), Thomas A. Chavez(*), Tyler D. Chee, Mikaelah R. Cirullo(*), Jeremy C. Clark, Dustin H. Clasby, Kameron L. Clementi(*), Valerie A. Clementi, Joshua S. Cline, Julie J. Cline(*), David M. Coca, Kolbie M. Connally, Jeanette J. Cortez, Alyssa Jean Costanza, Matthew Craven, Kelly A. Crow, Jamie J. Crownover, Ryan M. Dalton, Destiny D. Darris, Gregory M. Daurio, Leah K. Daurio(*), Ashlie Davenport, Jennifer L. Davidson, Chelsea R. Davis, Tucker C. Dean, Krystal V. Dickinson, Kayla M. Dionese(*), Johnna L. Dionisio, Ashley A. Dixon(*), Megan M. Donahue(*), Christina L. Drummond, Elena M. Duran, Michele D. Eckhardt, Larry J. Edwards, Tiffany A. Ellingham, Amber R. Encinias(*), Amber N. Espinoza, Joseph E. Espinoza(*), Shannon M. Espinoza, Shirley M. Espinoza(*), Dustin Alan Ethredge(*), Hanna E. Eunice, Jacob T. Eunice, Aaron R. Fanning, Erik A. Fasnacht(*), Nicolas G. Fatta, Tynnia L. Fernandez, Gregory W. Fillis, Moriah K. Fillmore(*), Garrett C. Finke, Martin Flores, Sarah J. Foderaro(*), Maria Francisco, Ciera J. Frankmore, Crystal R. Fraser(*), Matthew Raymond Frazier, Torren H. Friberg(*), Heather R. Fulton(*), Robert K. Galena, Vanessa N. Gallant, Lauren L. Gallegos(*), Andrew J. Garcia, Francisco A. Garcia, Regina L. Garduno, Christine A. Gazette, John M. Geonetta, Victoria L. Gibson(*), Joan Gilmore-Jackson, Lauren Paige Giltner(*), Amy M. Gimlin(*), Logan S. Gogarty, Bradley M. Gonzales(*), Sabrina T. Gonzales, William D. Gonzales, Alissia R. Gonzalez(*), Taylor J. Goodwin, Amy Rose Grebenc, Justin Taylor Greenhood(*), Benjamin J. Grundy(*), Amanda W. Gulley(*), Jeff M. Gunter(*), Julian J. Gurule(*), Michael A. Gurule, Courtney E. Gust, Haven L. Hall, Lindsay A. Hartkop, Brandon W. Hedrick, Andrew L. Heedt, Janae D. Heiser, Meagan A. Henderson, Miguel E. Hernandez, Michelle D. Hill(*), Judy Hodges, Erin M. Hoffman(*), Stacy R. Holcomb(*), Sasheen D. Hollowhorn(*), Casey W. Huber, Brendan P. Hursh(*), Adrian R. Jaime, Eric V. Jaramillo, Sandra Johnson, Tonya M. Johnson, Tyler A. Johnson, Jennifer M. Johnston, Jo L. Juarez, Joshua R. Kamp, Amanda L. Kautz(*), Margaret J. Kerr-Vanderslice(*), Nicole A. Kirby, Reese Kirkland, Karen L. Klaus(*), Kirsten K. Kleven, Brandon M. Kliesen, Brittany Nicole Kliesen, Kyle S. Knuth, Jennifer M. Koen, Aspen L. Kovtynovich(*), Michelle L. Lamb(*), Angelique R. Lamberson, Nicholas C. Lansing, Angela M. Lave, Amanda G. Lay, Janet K. Laydon, Erika Renae Leach, Maren R. Lehigh-Hansen(*), Lisa M. Lemieux(*), Ryan J. Lerch, Benjamin I. Lickiss,Haley M. Lisac, Rachel L. Locascio(*), Kyle S. Lopez, Vanessa A. Lopez, Christen J. Lopresti, Carl Robert Lorensen, Sarah R. Lowell(*), William R. Lown, Aaron J. Lucero, Celia A. Lucero(*), Matthew P. Lyons, Brendon D. Madrid(*), Charles C. Madrid, Benjamin S. Maestas, Justin P. Mahan(*), Patricia A. Mancilla, Kellie Ann Manes, Nathan Rush Manes, Justin W. Marchant, Matthew L. Mark, Ras christian D. Marker, Lindsey N. Marmolejo, Travis J. Marshall, Evan J. Martella(*), Alanna A. Martinez(*), Angelica R. Martinez, Cassandra Anna Martinez, Chrystina L. Martinez, Coral B. Martinez(*), Damon J. Martinez, Nikki L. Martinez(*), Rachel K. Martinez, Vincenzo J. Mattivi, Christopher W. Mcalhaney, Misty Lynn Mcallister(*), Kylean H. McCallister, Talisha S. McCarty,Nicholas J. McLeod, Adele L. Mead, Amber D. Medina, Carrie L. Meech(*), Kelsey K. Meminger, Kris M. Miceli(*), Janna Rae Miketa,Megan K. Milberger, Aubree J. Miller, Joseph J. Miller(*), Tabitha R. Miller, Daniel H. Mirshamsi, Ashley R. Mitchell, Deborah A. Mitchell(*), Kendra Rose Mitchell, Ronnie A. Mondragon(*), Brandon A. Montoya, Dominic R. Montoya, Melody Montoya, David G. Moore, Taylor A. Mora, Debra K. Morgan, Sheila R. Morris, Emily K. Morrison(*), John P. Morrone(*),Greg A. Mulder, Megan R. Mulder, Treasa R. Musso, Jacob M. Mutz(*), Sarah R. Mutz, Fernanda Navarro(*), Sonia A. Negrete-winn, Brianne N. Nelms,Michelle M. Nichols, Anthony Douglas Nicola(*), Caitlin M. Norton, Erica E. Norville, Chad V. Novak, Kimberly A. Noval, Zachary N. Nunez(*), Dannielle J. Oliva, Daniel C. Olson, Lilian O. Onwuka(*), Andrea E. Ortiz(*), Ashley N. Osterhout, Adriana N. Padilla(*), Seth A. Passarelli, Jacquelyn A. Perez(*), Dominic J. Pillitteri III JR, Pamela L. Pomeleo, Markus A. Portillos, Corrie D. Prescott, Jayme Lynn Provost, Stephanie D. Pyles, Nicole M. Quintana, Nicholas L. Radford, Amanda Nicole Radovich(*), Gary L. Rael, Colleen L. Rafferty, Catherine A. Randall, Victoria S. Reber, Danielle K. Reed, Bradley J. Reeves, Jessica Nicole Reeves, Sarah J. Reno, Philip J. Reynolds III V, Kylie R. Richardson, Denise G. Ricks, Janet L. Rivera, Jonathan W. Robertson, Haley S. Robinson, Jennifer A. Rockwell, Tiffany M. Rodarmel(*), Dena L. Rodriguez, Jessica Rojas, Christopher J. Romero, Connor Thayne Roumph, Emma R. Ruehl, Brittany L. Salas, Erica M. Salas, Kira N. Salinas, Chrystal S. Sanchez, Jarahleigh N. Sanchez(*), Kathy Sanchez, Monica M. Sanchez, Janessa Danielle Sanders-Newman, Phylicia L. Sandoval, Kevin D. Santry-Edwards, Cody M. Saunders, Else A. Schmit(*), Stephanie R. Schrock, Richard D. Scofield, Katelin M. Scoleri(*), Megan Leigh Sefcovic(*), Martha H. Seifu(*), Keely L. Severance(*), Korey R. Seybold(*), Lydia L. Shafer, Nathan A. Sharpless(*), Brandon T. Shaw, Jasmine C. Shepherd, Shawna L. Sheppard(*), Sarah Noel Shiflett, Tyler J. Shomaker, David J. Siguenza(*), Elliot S. Silva, Barrett M. Skul, Makenzie I. Smith, Penny L. Smith, Ryan L. Smith(*), Carlee J. Snarich, Kathleen Sontowski, Trevor J. Soole, Jacquelyn M. Soto, Timothy D. Sparks, Lauren E. Specht, Marvin R. Starkweather(*), Shayla M. Steckel, Kristie A. Stefano(*), Tyler L. Stowers(*), Michael P. Strescino(*), Tammy L. Stuever-Alhadef, Corey A. Sullinger, Samuel J. Sumeracki, Aonchaporn Suwannachat(*), Thomas B. Sweeney, Amanda D. Swope(*), Hikaru M. Takaoka, Lindsay Nicole Tapia, Richard C. Tawse, Tayler M. Thomas(*), Jamie B. Thompson(*), Katharine Thomson, Thomas J. Thullen, Jessica D. Thurman, James L. Todd, John M. Trivett, Samantha J. Trujillo(*), Ericka L. Tryon, Sheena J. Twitchell, Paul M. Tyler(*), Kyle P. Urban, Carli J. Valdez, Jenal C. Valdez(*), Deandra R. Vallejos, Doreen C. Vasquez(*), Jodi R. Vasquez, Daniel W. Versteeg, Frankee R. Vidana, Cassandra M. Vigil(*), Ashley R. Vincent, Anthony T. Waggoner, Ian A. Walker, Kirby S. Walls, Tamara J. Walton, Daniel W. Wantulok, Adam D. Ward(*), Reid N. Weber, Michael A. Weiner, Zachary F. Werkowitch, Andrea R. Werth(*), Kara R. Wiley, Sarah L. Willson, Elizabeth N. Wilson, Danielle M. Woiteshek, John J. Woltjer, Petra Wright,
Janet P. Yapor, Natalie M. Zufall(*)
PUEBLO WEST - Wynter W. Ackerman, Tabitha A. Adams, Katelyn J. Allenbaugh, Adam J. Arellano, Ben D. Artus(*), Julie A. Ashcraft, Victor C. Bailey, William A. Bartek III, Clifford Edward Bartell, Anthony A. Berg, Justin J. Berns-Laborde, Tim J. Boies, Lindsey R. Bollinger(*), Tyler C. Bongers(*), Leighann M. Brock, Travis M. Brundige(*), Eugenia B. Bruton, Jeremy J. Cabrera(*), Lauren M. Carey, Steven P. Cassidy, Victor A. Chavez, William E. Christman, Joshua M. Clark, Tova A. Clemetson(*), Hayden V. Cole, Rhianna Combs, Molly E. Cotner(*), Daniel G. Cox, Jessica C. Crolley(*), Lindsey Nicole Dazzo, Taylor Z. Duncan(*), Bethany R. Dunn, Eddie L. Espinosa, Tanya M. Fair(*), Sarah B. Farris, Kelsey R. Goettel, Kateland M. Gonzales(*), Stephen L. Guenrich, Brittany R. Gutierrez, Kyle R. Hicks, Nicholas N. Hough, Amanda L. Huggett(*), Kevin V. Jackson(*), Anna E. Jameson(*), James A. Jandebeur(*), Ashley N. Knuth, Kari L. Lee(*), Connor P. Leiva, William V. Lucas III(*) 04, Sean M. Maher(*), Kayla R. McDonald(*), Jitka S. McGivney(*), Michael J. Messersmith, Joshua B. Moser-Koonce, Lisa M. Napoli(*), Tawny L. Nesmith, Evelyn J. Nunez, Carrie A. Olsen(*), Margaret R. Pedigo(*), Raven L. Pelfrey, Teri A. Poteet, Gina M. Ragulsky, Matthew R. Ramirez(*), Chelsea N. Reese, Robin R. Rice III II, Sierra Z. Roberts, Gerald A. Salazar(*), Charissa L. Schaefer(*), Alicia J. Seman, Taylor J. Smith, Lance R. Stewart, Aimee L. Stilson, Jacob J. Storey, Davlyn Y. Story(*), Andrea Trevizo, Alexandra S. Veksler, Joseph A. Viera(*), Kelsey A. Wager, Arika P. Waldrep(*), Virginia R. Wambsganss, Christeen M. Warren, Daniel W. Weber-Schulz, Anthony E. Wendt, Jason B. Yaun(*)
RAMAH - Khrystina Ann Eurich(*), Shelby N. Loflin
RIFLE - Larry R. Schmueser III III, Theresa M. Strouse(*)
ROCKY FORD - Henry T. Grossen, Kyle G. Moore, Martin J. Pearce-Vasquez, Kelcie L. Weiss(*)
RYE Thomas J. Andreas, Pauline M. Boyd, Shane M. Hayden(*), Alyssa G. McDonald(*)
Seas, Pauline M. Boyd, Shane M. Hayden(*), Alyssa G. McDonald(*)SALIDA - Julia H. Fritz(*), Lorisa L. Myers
SHERIDAN LAKE - Vincent J. Koeller(*)
SILVER CLIFF - Lacy M. May
STEAMBOAT SPRINGS - Tracy A. Bye(*), Christopher L. Holmquist
STERLING - Alex Beardsley, Ryan K. Jensen
STRASBURG - Jordan L. Dodge(*)
SUGAR CITY - Ashton J. Allumbaugh
SUPERIOR - Ignacio A. Branger(*)
SWINK - Carrie L. Holm(*), Kyle D. Stroud
THORNTON - Amy M. Delaney
TRINCHERA - Haven L. Cappellucci
TRINIDAD - Holly M. Fransua, Molly L. Gerry(*), Jenna J. Mangino(*)
VAIL - Lora Romero
WALSENBURG - Chrissy V. Gallegos(*), Michael A. Pacheco
WESTCLIFFE - Linda Z. Cary, Robert L. Cary, Benjamin S. Sandeen, Joseph W. Wolking
WESTMINISTER - Amanda Beth Chapuis(*), Chelsea J. Struthers(*)
WILD HORSE - Joshua L. Hammer(*)
WOODLAND PARK - Melinda K. Fisher, Jennifer K. Seawright(*)
YODER - Erica M. Whittemore(*)


OUT-OF-STATE

ALASKA
ANCHOR POINT - Danilee R. Stapel
ANCHORAGE - Abigail M. Chris
FAIRBANKS - Jessica Luoma(*)
NORTH POLE - Chelsea M. Wilkes(*)

ARIZONA
FLORENCE - Tiffany D. Ledoux
PEORIA - Geoffrey A. Dalgleish
PRESCOTT VALLEY - Paige D. Ramm

CALIFORNIA
ANAHEIM - Jared A. Michini-Kerr
AROMAS - Rachel K. Waller(*)
CHINO HILLS - David M. Thurlo
CONCORD - Nathan A. Pallat
FORTUNA - Lauren Baker
GLENDALE - Zachary J. Gilula
GRANADA HILLS - Carlie A. Lucas(*)
LAGUNA BEACH - Chelsea J. Brigham
LANCASTER - Zachary L. Brown
LATHROP - Jasdip Kaur, Navnit Kaur
OCEANSIDE - Jason M. Cowan(*)
OJAI - Taylor D. Kelly(*), Philip C. Long
OXNARD - Christopher D. De Fratus
RANCHO CORDOVA - Melissa J. McGee
RESEDA - Eric Michael Bloom
SAN CLEMENTE - Jennifer A. Rutherford(*)
SAN DIEGO - Patrick T. Barnes, Sierra R. Moran(*)
SAN DIMAS - Erik M. Sandefur
SAN MATEO - Brett F. Montague, Christopher R. Schindler
SOLEDAD - Sergio Aleman
SUNNYVALE - Debbie M. Banaag
UPLAND - Savannah A. Thompson

FLORIDA
DELRAY BEACH - Jean E. Orelus
INDIALANTIC - Heather E. Giganti

HAWAII
HILO - Sarah C. Nako(*)
HONOLULU - Christopher M. Gora, Misa Kawamoto
KAILUA - Liana M. Whitford
KAPOLEI - Angelica L. Harvey
WAIKOLOA - Jesse K. Bright

IDAHO
IDAHO FALLS - Jessa L. Cook

ILLINOIS
CHICAGO - Jennifer Sue Reiner(*)
COLLINSVILLE - William A. Dean(*)
DE KALB - Bradley H. Vest(*)
DOWNERS GROVE - Mathew J. Carlson(*)
GLENVIEW - Joseph E. Stepniewski(*)
MORTON GROVE - Dana Nicole Obradovic(*)
OAK LAWN - Colleen M. O'Connor(*)
WINTHROP HARBOR - Allison K. Hancock
WOODSTOCK - Megan E. Coleman(*), Jennifer Ann Wiegel(*)

IOWA
CHARLES CITY - Tiffany M. Reiher(*)
IOWA CITY - John Patrick Burkle(*), John Patrick Hartley(*)
NORTH LIBERTY - Nicole Marie Mooney(*)
WEST BURLINGTON - Cheryl Lynn Behnke(*)


MICHIGAN
COMMERCE TOWNSHIP - Deborah Lynn Linen(*)
DEXTER - Emily M. Keen
WEST BLOOMFIELD - Lauren A. Delizia

MINNESOTA
ANDOVER - Crystal Lea Scott(*)
APPLE VALLEY - Kristi Lynn Malmgren(*)
BIG LAKE - Karen Lea Nelsen(*)
BURNSVILLE - Lisa Mane Marcellus(*)
CHAMPLIN - Lynette Marsha Daniel(*)
CHASKA - Nicole Lynn Forster(*)
COON RAPIDS - Sarah Marie Valley(*)
EDEN PRAIRIE - David William Brown(*)
FOLEY - Rebecca Martha Rasmusson(*), Rosalie Ewebak Wittwer(*)
HOPKINS - Katy Lynn Benhardus(*)
JACKSON - Calvin L. Ferguson
LORETTO - Cynthia Sue Loewen(*)
MAPLE GROVE - Timothy Wendell Kallevig(*)
MAPLEWOOD - Kimberly Ann Jeske-Walfoort(*)
MONTICELLO - Colleen Mary madaline Benton(*)
PIERZ - Allison Marie Dahmen(*)
PRIOR LAKE - Birgit Pope(*)
SAUK RAPIDS - Shawn Matthew Hovland(*)
STANCHFIELD - Roxanne Louise Carlson(*)
WACONIA - Melissa Marie Ohm(*), Cynthia Denise Solheim(*)
WHITE BEAR LAKE - Adrienne Lee Schwabe(*)
ZIMMERMAN - Jon Charles Steinbrecher(*)

NEBRASKA
UNKNOWN - Mohamed Ali omar Ali

NEVADA
LAS VEGAS - Annellen K. Kern(*), Justin P. Wilson
LOGANDALE - Nichole Celeste Glaubitz
RENO - Danye L. Enniss

NEW MEXICO
ALBUQUERQUE - Samuel G. Williams
BOSQUE FARMS - Avila R. Garcia
FARMINGTON - Dominique N. Dinallo(*)
RATON - Tamara L. Brooks
RED RIVER - Erik A. Peterson(*)


OHIO
WESTERVILLE - Sarah Lynn Combs(*)

OREGON
EAGLE POINT - Lindsay M. Marsh
HEPPNER - Joshua G. Gutierrez(*)
LAKE OSWEGO - Emily M. Dungey
PORTLAND - Anthony E. Breitenbach(*)

PENNSYLVANIA
CHAMBERSBURG - Ashley L. Bale

TEXAS
DE SOTO - Eric B. Littlejohn
EL PASO - Alejandro Orona
FORT WORTH - Alicia J. Irwin
KILGORE - Lesta M. Eaton
SAN ANTONIO - Kacy J. Griffin(*)

UTAH
ROY - Alissa M. Gregg

WASHINGTON
KENT - Brittany N. Styger
LAKEWOOD - Marcial J. Williamson
VANCOUVER - Brittney Nicole Hanley

WISCONSIN
KENOSHA - Melissa A. Christensen, Michael Ryan Schmidt(*)

WYOMING
WHEATLAND - Mitchell C. Cozad


INTERNATIONAL


BRAZIL
CAMPO GRANDE 79002-4 - Mateus Richards Vasconcelos(*)

CANADA
MANITOBA R3P OM3 - Saul Jared Shrom
WINNIPEG  R3P1S5 - Alexander M. Lesiuk

CHINA
QINGDAO - Ye Ming(*)


GERMANY
56754 BINNINGEN - Philipp Michels
70182 STUTTGART - Alexandra Hetzinger(*)
70771 ECHTERDINGEN - Stefan Follner(*)
89269 VOEHRINGEN  - Nicolas David Karnoll(*)

GUAM
YIGO (DEDEDO) - Luella L. Orlando

JAPAN
SAITAMA-KEN 350-1101 - Ryo Nagashima(*)

JORDAN
AMMAN 11814 - Wareef Adi Al-najjar(*)

KOREA
ANYANG SI, KYUNGKIDO - Won Choi
YENGDECK-DONG 446-59 - Soondo Hong(*)

MEXICO
14620 MEXICO CITY - Bruno Hurtado
VERACRUZ - Alexandro Moncayo(*)

MONGOLIA
BAGA TOIRUU-12 - Ochirmunkh Boldbaatar(*)

THAILAND
BANGKOK 10310 - Aphiwat Sathiantanarat
PATHUMTANI - Nick Sriveeravanichkul(*)

VENEZUELA
MERIDA, MERIDA  - Gabriel Gerardo Rojas

ZIMBABWE
HARARE 77373 - Brendon Ralph Bingwa(*)



Colorado State University - Pueblo is a regional, comprehensive university emphasizing professional, career-oriented, and applied programs. Displaying excellence in teaching, celebrating diversity, and engaging in service and outreach, CSU-Pueblo is distinguished by access, opportunity, and the overall quality of services provided to its students.