Colorado State University – Pueblo announces Dean’s List for 2010 Spring Semester


Colorado State University – Pueblo announces Dean’s List for 2010 Spring Semester

The following students have been named to the 2010 Spring Semester Dean’s List at Colorado State University-Pueblo. The list recognizes undergraduate degree-seeking students who have completed 12 or more credit hours with a minimum grade-point-average of 3.5. Those students whose names appear with an asterisk (*) earned a 4.0 grade-point-average. The students are listed by country, state, and town.
UNITED STATES

ALASKA
ANCHOR POINT-Danilee R. Stapel
NORTH POLE-Chelsea M. Wilkes(*)
PALMER-Melissa L. Gonzales
WASILLA-Jessica R. Eason(*)

ARIZONA
CHANDLER-Troy M. Graham
GILBERT-Andrew T. Swartz
GLENDALE-Sarah D. Staggs
PEORIA-Jacob A. Blum
SAHUARITA-Ashley B. Aldrich(*)

CALIFORNIA
ANTIOCH-Eric C. Mcpherson
CASTAIC-Carly J. Burmeister
GRANADA HILLS-Carlie A. Lucas
OCEANSIDE-Anthony D. Reed
OJAI-Taylor D. Kelly(*)
SAN CLEMENTE-Jennifer A. Rutherford
UPLAND-Ashley N. Corrigan(*)

COLORADO
ARVADA-William M. Berry, Kimberly R. Conway(*), Tara M. Lindsey-chavez, Jamie A. Prakhine
AURORA-Mielat A. Asrat, Thomas A. Baker(*), Cayla R. Bushman, Margaret J. Clark(*), John B. Fivekiller, Sienna M. Myers, Shenee M. Taylor(*), Tiffany A. Walters, Ryan M. Wood
AVONDALE- Patrick D. Cordova, Gigi D. Potestio(*)
BENNETT- Bonnie C. Gill(*), Gracie Lea Gill
BERTHOUD -Megan R. Bolton, Brad S. Dick, Greg A. Mulder
BEULAH-Miriam C. Fryberger(*), Devin B. Hart, Matthew R. Sellers
BONCARBO-Amy R. White
BOONE-Brittney R. Whatley
BRIGHTON-Nattessa J. Gilbert, Matthew M. Tolle(*)
BROOMFIELD-Samantha M. Barnes, Katherine A. Mceachern
CAMPO-Aubree A. Alley(*)
CANON CITY-James Dean Baird, Staci J. Brady(*), Stephani D. Braun(*), Amanda C. Daniels(*), Ryan L. Finney, Mackenzie M. Fish, Janell S. Gotfredson, Alicia D. Hayhurst, Shane A. Javernick, Myranda A. Kroll,
Nichole R. Laughlin, Shelbi D. Lee, Bon S. Louthan, Gary R. Marple(*), Elisa R. Noble, Patricia A. Pirraglia(*), Justin Keith Powley, Jody L. Rosnik, James R. Santilli, Alisa S. Shustova, Steven T. Stiles, Shelly Renee Stringari(*), Tara N. Sullivan(*), Kirsten S. Tinker, Emily T. Tonish, Austin L. Warman, James R. Watson, Mary E. Welsh, Erica L. Wenzl, Susannah R. Zello
CASCADE -Kristen A. Sullivan(*)
CASTLE ROCK -Samuel K. Henritze
CHEYENNE WELLS-Camillia R. Leflore
COAL CREEK-Amber E. Diggs
COKEDALE-Jonathan H. Berry
COLORADO CITY-Lyndsey M. Ivan(*)
COLORADO SPRINGS-Amanda N. Abeyta, Savanna A. Afaisen, Gregory J. Alexander, Jeffrey R. Alexander, Michael S. Allen(*), Pauline M. Alvarado(*), Elizabeth J. Archuleta, Gregory A. Baker, Sandra D. Baker,
Nicholas A. Barker, Brittany I. Bates(*), Angela D. Bauman, Keri A. Berens, Priscilla M. Bessick, Joshua D. Blake, Joshua M. Blickhahn, Earon L. Bolton, Jacquelyn L. Bottcher(*), Michell A. Bowen(*), Linda D. Brousseau, Andrew S. Brown, Michelle A. Cabalic(*), Daniel J. Campbell, Svenja E. Carlock, Jennifer L. Chavez, Christina J. Church(*), Charles L. Clamon, Paul H. Clive(*), Nicole Lynn Cotterill, Sara E. Crowe,
Ashlyn M. Crump, Jamie L. Curry, Kevin M. Davenport, Daina Z. Delarosa(*), Brandon S. Dematto, Linda M. Demay(*), Alyssa A. Dias, Melissa M. Dominguez, Amanda C. Donnell, David K. Drobny(*), Danielle P. Drozdowski(*), Kelsey L. Edwards, Amy J. Eiferd, Amber D. Farrell, Melissa H. Ferrara, Moriah Fickle, Mary W. Fillinger, Rachel D. Fisher(*), Lindsay N. Flagg, Robert T. Gaisford, Danielle G. Ganz(*), Derek D. Garcia(*), Jacob C. Garcia, Monique D. Garcia, Juliet J. Glass, Sonia M. Gonzales(*), Tiffany N. Gonzales,
Tara M. Gonzalez, Madison L. Gore(*), Sheena M. Grabski, Robin L. Green, Heather M. Grubert(*),
Janine M. Harper, Christina N. Harris, Jennifer L. Hataway(*), Danny W. Haugen, Nina E. Hazelton, Amanda J. Hendry(*), Jennifer L. Herrick(*), Elizabeth G. Hesler, Benjamin T. Hicks, Cari N. Hile(*), Terra L. Holcomb, Cheryl S. Holling(*), Nikki L. Hughes, Jennifer L. Hutchins-hurst, Margareth R. Ignacio, Olga Y. Ivasheva(*), Nicole Jackson(*), Courtney S. James, Crystal E. Janicek, Jennifer N. Johnson(*), Jill M. Johnson(*), Linda L. Johnson, Mary A. Jones(*), David A. Jurovich(*), Josephina A. Kartak, Ashley M. Koogler, Jonathan C. Lacerte, Arlisha D. Lawson, Anne M. Lay, Kristina M. Lerma, Erik D. Liptak, Cassandra A. Longest, Loura L. Lopez(*), Ronald R. Lund-taylor(*), Jeanna M. Macdonald, Gillian G. Mar, Brenda N. Mariscal(*), Jessica J. Mars, Diana M. Martinez, Jacqueline A. Martinez, Nicole M. Massey,
Brandon W. Mathews, Allison J. Mcguire, Micaela E. Mcree, Julie A. Melton(*), Karl P. Mertens(*), Kristin M. Monesmith(*), Moriah R. Montiel, Tony L. Morris(*), Courtney T. Morrison, Zachary P. Moss, Joseph R. Mulready,
Lynnette M. Murray(*), Bret A. Nelson, Rachel L. O'reilly, Steven A. Ortega, Katrina N. Pakenham(*),  Amy L. Phillips, Cody M. Pope, Keith S. Poston, Karin V. Pruett, Crystal L. Quintana, Gladys M. Rabacal(*), Sharon K. Reed(*), Adam P. Rich, Robin Kay Righter(*), Gina M. Rizzo(*), Adelina Roman, Abrielle A. Romero,
Wenonah R. Rosete, Evan D. Rosing, Stephanie R. Rossoll, Meike Sander-jurado, Kristine F. Sandow(*),
Sarah J. Santos(*), Jennifer K. Seawright, Tara Shaw, Melissa H. Shea, Tara M. Shyrock, Gentry H. Simons,
Helena L. Stockman(*), Ashley M. Stuard, Christi L. Sutton, Charise M. Swanson, Danyle R. Thiel, Chasity S. Thrasher, Ann M. Tilley, Susan A. Tompkins(*), Lindsay M. Trent, Lindsey N. Turner(*), Debra A. Tulanowski(*),Alaina L. Vandeburg, Zebulen C. Vargas, Alexander Vega, Christine-anne Velez, Elly C. Vergunst, Ryan Z. Villanueva, Medelia Y. Walker, Ian R. Watson, Mark A. Weber, Brandy L. Whitted, Amy E. Wildasin, Ashley Marie Wilkinson(*), Janice R. Wilson, Mark D. Wimer, Brittney N. Young, Nicole L. Young, Sarah B. Zakrzewski(*),
Kristin A. Zerr
CONIFER-Matthew S. Buckner,
COTOPAXI-Clifton J. Ford, Joshua D. Lang
CREEDE-Kaleb T. Ussery,
DEER TRAIL-Jeremiah L. Blaha, Heather H. Palm
DENVER-Ilycia T. Castillo, Bezayet K. Fekade, Maya A. Richards
DOLORES-Brittney N. Harris
DURANGO-Sebastian Trujillo
EADS-Cardon C. Brandt(*), Chevaun E. Glover
EATON-Derek W. Maulsby
ENGLEWOOD-Nicholas R. Bloemen(*)
FALCON-Spencer C. Waller(*)
FIRESTONE-Annalyse R. Garcia
FLORENCE-Heather F. Boehm, Doris L. Johnson, Frank J. Morelli IV, Richard A. Romani, Aaron M. Sanders
FORT COLLINS-Bradley Justin Beauprez(*), Ryan P. Cudd(*), Megan M. Donahue, Sean M. Fitzgerald
FORT LUPTON-Angelo M. Giron
FORT MORGAN -Sarah M. Carlson(*), Amanda E. Hoff(*)
FOUNTAIN-Eric Arnol-martin, Monique M. Baker, Jennifer M. Brooks, Gina Cerquozzi, Abelardo Cortez(*), Sherry M. Cox, Deana M. Dacosta-thompson(*), Teresa L. Dupuis, Christopher L. Friedly(*),
Darcie L. Ickes, Grace L. Kost, Stacie N. Lanham, Elsa E. Mcdaniel, Shannon M. Puckett, Nicholas E. Sabye(*), Scott T. Sarpy(*), Jordan L. Schreiner, Lakisha E. Scott, Shane R. Swearingen(*), Teresa D. Triplett, Airica N. Voma
FOWLER-Douglas J. Arnold(*), Amie D. Brooks, Abbey K. Hartless(*), Melinda M. Lieberknecht,
Brandon T. Switser
GREELEY-Reagan E. Best, Katie A. Lauridsen, Cydney M. Naill, Danielle L. Pollard(*)
GREENWOOD VILLAGE-Justin B. Hockenberry
GUNNISON-Missouri A. Donnell
HENDERSON-Jamison R. Lester(*)
HGHLNDS RANCH-Nicholas P. Lind, Gail Yvonne Cox(*), Danae R. Morton, Jeanette A. Nash, Savannah K. Rigden(*), Sarah M. Scotty
HOTCHKISS-Anthony R. Lambrakos
HOWARD-Richard A. Cahill, Daniel L. Decock
HUDSON-Ryann E. Frank           
IDLEDALE-Leanne E. Carberry
JOHNSTOWN-Sandra D. Cumings(*)
KIOWA-Amanda Kaline Bartlett
KIT CARSON-Drew W. Koch
LA JUNTA-Ryan T. Anderson, Kyle R. Belew(*), Shane M. Hayden(*), Ayanna R. Marshall, John M. Miller, Kimberly J. Ozzello(*)
LAFAYETTE-Michael S. Hayward(*), Bonita Neva Nuanez(*)
LAKEWOOD-Gerson O. Lopez
LAMAR-Megan A. Claybrook, Heather M. Mcgrath
LARKSPUR-Daniel P. Kirk
LAS ANIMAS-Nicole M. Gonzalez
LEADVILLE-Shantelle M. Lucero(*)
LIMON-Kenneth L. Morrison
LITTLETON-Marissa M. Garcia, Randee P. Hayes, Jonathan W. Kuzava, Holley J. Reitz
LONE TREE-Lisa M. Martinez(*)
LONGMONT-Ivonne Ayala, Kezia E. Grenda(*), Craig M. Tilford
LOVELAND-Sean A. Ender
MANZANOLA-Jesse S. Eichelberger(*), Whitney N. Hodges
MEEKER-Marki T. Cook
MONTE VISTA-Elizabeth A. Shimamoto, Courtney M. Todd
MONUMENT-Kristen A. Paoli, Susan E. Shelters(*)
OLNEY SPRINGS-Samantha N. Sober
PAGOSA SPRINGS-Brianna C. Roehrs(*)
PARKER-Morgan C. Forsyth, Joshua J. Salazar, Morgan Brittni Stewart(*)
PENROSE-David M. Egan, Kendyl L. Erickson, William A. Knicely(*), Shane A. Mcintosh, Audra Joy Sanford, Gayle L. Sanford(*), Preston J. Trujillo,
PEYTON-Jaclyn E. Comstock, Desiree M. Floyd, Brenna K. Harfert, Aundreaniah M. Johnson(*),
Hazel D. Reyes
PUEBLO-Alayna M. Abeyta, Lisa E. Acel, Brena B. Adams, Jamie R. Adams(*), Abigail R. Alcon, Devin R. Alfonso, Rebecca J. Alfonso(*), Jacqueline L. Allee, Matthew J. Andenucio, Jillian J. Anderson(*), Jamie E. Andrus-smith, Giana M. Anselmo, Kelsey L. Apodaca, Kaylene J. Archuleta, Robert J. Archuleta, Amber R. Archuletta, Adam P. Arellano, Celestina E. Arteaga, Jasmine Baca, Steven G. Baca, Brooke S. Baker, Nathaniel A. Baptist, Jeanna K. Barnes(*), Jaclyn M. Baros, Bethany R. Barry, Lauren M. Bartolo, Jeremiah M. Bassi, Corinth L. Baxter, Julie A. Baxter, Bart D. Beauvais(*), Nichole B. Behling(*), Rebekah A. Blagg,
Vicki L. Boley, Kenyetta M. Bond, Kendace M. Bonner, Jean E. Borrego(*), Heather M. Boulier(*), Annamarie R. Boyd, Zachary C. Bratton(*), Amanda J. Bregar(*), Tiaramarie Briggs, Danielle N. Brude, Travis M. Brundige(*), Jacob L. Buchholz(*), Brianna Kaylynn Bueno, Brandon J. Burke, Clayton L. Burleson, Mark A. Bush, April A. Cadeau, Anthony J. Caligaris, Brittany Paige Campbell, Katherine A. Campbell, Frederick H. Carley(*), Lisa R. Carpenter(*), Cody D. Carter, Nicole Ann Case, Jennifer M. Cates, Daniel T. Clark, Andrew J. Comden, Dawn D. Conrad, Heather A. Constuble(*), Felix A. Cordova,
Stephen D. Cox(*), Mei jing Craddock, Andrew T. Crotty, Danielle K. Crow, William J. Dagendesh, Kristin A. Dallager(*), Gregory M. Daurio(*), Karina De anda(*), Luis L. Deffit(*), Sarah N. Deffit(*), Lydia A. Demi-smith, Carl J. Diaz, Nicole M. Dieringer, Kayla M. Dionese(*), Andrew L. Dixon(*), Stephanie C.
Donley, Rachel M. Donohue-dupler, Amber R. Doss, Abbay L. Dow, Elizabeth D. Drobac-powell(*), Sarah J. Duncan, Audrey Nicole Duran, Evan M. Duran, Stacy L. Dye(*), Reyna A. Ehrman(*), Dustin Alan Ethredge(*), Sarah A. Evans(*), Shane K. Ewing, Michael P. Fairbairn, Bradley M. Farbo, Carl A. Fatta(*),
Nicolas G. Fatta, Lori A. Fields, Kara M. Finger(*), Joshua J. Fitzpatrick, Jeffrey L. Fitzsimmons, Michael C. Flores(*), Nicholas R. Flores, Zachary Floyd, Nicholas A. Franke, Caitlin J. Freeman,
Zachary N. Friberg, Michael C. Fuentes(*), Heather R. Fulton, Cassie J. Galena, Timothy R. Gallegos, Amber L. Garcia(*), Jessica D. Garcia(*), Ashleigh Rose Garton, Jaclyn R. Gazette(*), Chelsea L. Geanetta,
Ronald W. Genova, Matthew A. Gettler, Felicia M. Gilbreath, Lauren Paige Giltner(*), Megan Amanda Gladwin, Emily R. Gogarty, Jessica R. Gomez, Heather N. Gonzales(*), William D. Gonzales(*), Nicole D. Grams, Brooke E. Grasmick(*), Terra Dawn Gray(*), Amy Rose Grebenc, Justin Taylor Greenhood, Caitlin A. Griffith, Janelle L. Grover(*), Jeff M. Gunter, Julian J. Gurule(*), Seferino R. Gurule(*), Courtney E. Gust(*), Mary C. Hall, Jordan M. Hanson, Julie A. Hanson, Susan K. Hargrove, Ryan P. Harr, Brian A. Harris(*), Jessica A. Hartman, Danielle E. Harwell, Sara J. Hass, Matthew T. Hawken(*), Summer J. Hawkinson, Judy L. Henderson(*), Emily M. Henson, Heather M. Hepworth, Daniel J. Herzog, Andrea N. Hetland, Kalee R. Hicks, Henry E. Higley, Kari Hinnenkamp(*), Karina R. Hoeppner(*), Bryce Robert Hofmann(*), Rebecca J. Hogan(*), Dustin A. Holman, Danielle F. Holmes, Micah J. Holt, Britni N. Huebschman, Becky R. Huff(*), Bradley D. Humphries, Erica M. Hunter, Alexander T. Hynes(*),
Edmond R. Iniguez, Brittany D. Jacobs, Kristina E. James, Jason V. Jaumouille, Karl D. Jentzsch, Abbigail L. Johnson(*), Bridgett A. Johnson, Jane M. Johnson(*), Paula M. Johnson, Whitney M. Johnson, Christine M. Jones(*), Karen S. Jones, Stephen R. Juergenson, Ryan S. Kendall, Melissa M. Kirby, Nicole A. Kirby,
Brandon M. Kliesen, Tyler J. Knight, Tracy L. Knutson(*), Lisa K. Kohlwey, Kristy L. Kreider(*), Michelle L. Lamb, John G. Lamberson, Lindsay N. Lankford, Anna M. Laroche(*), Danielle R. Law, Erika Renae Leach(*), Leah M. Leonard, Alexander F. Leri(*), Patricia A. Lerma, Rachel M. Logan, Kurt H. Long, Daniel A. Lowell, Celia A. Lucero, Deana L. Lucero, Melissa S. Lujan, Joshua J. Luna, Sara B. Lynch(*), James A. Macindoe(*), Sean T. Macindoe, Rachel R. Madrid, Sean M. Maher(*), Kellie Ann Manes, Nicholas A. Marinucci, Gabriel I. Marmolejo, Amber Gabrielle Martinez, Coral B. Martinez, Jacob L. Martinez,
Nikki L. Martinez, Stephen D. Mascarenas, Elaina J. Matthews(*), Matthew A. Mauro, Natasha Mayo-holsey(*), Jillian Mazzagetti, Sarah Ann Mcnew, Albert S. Medina, Mayra J. Mendoza(*), Revae M. Mendoza, Jacque M. Meyer, Joseph J. Miller(*), Megan M. Miller(*), Barbara L. Mishmash, Misty M. Mitchell(*), Alyssa C. Molina, Teresa D. Montera(*), Brendan I. Montoya, Benton M. Moore, Melissa N. Moran, Amber R. Mossberger, Sarah R. Mutz(*), Danae L. Nafziger, Brianne N. Nelms, Lindsey J. Neu,
Adam D. Niccoli, Anthony D. Nicola, Justin T. Novosel, Zachary N. Nunez, Lindsay K. O'brien, Adepeju O. Obalereko, Udobong E. Obotette, Dannielle J. Oliva, Jordan M. Ortega, Leticia R. Ortega, Andrea E. Ortiz,
Garrison M. Ortiz(*), Michael A. Pacheco, James W. Page, Rebecca F. Page(*), Gina R. Paradiso-carter,
Matthew D. Parker, Abra Lynn Payan, Christopher D. Peck, Leslie A. Peterson, Marc A. Petros, Megan E. Phillips, Brian R. Powell(*), Ali M. Procell, Zachary A. Prophet(*), Emily Suzan Pulsifer, Morgan R. Purkey,
Megan A. Quinby(*), Brita F. Radzymski(*), Gina M. Ragulsky, Aaron D. Randall, Rachel B. Ranson(*), William R. Ray, Megan E. Read(*), Rebecca A. Reber, Noelle K. Reed, Denise G. Ricks, Andrew David Ritterling, Himon Robles, Aaron K. Rochester, Tiffany M. Rodarmel, Stephanie I. Rogers(*), Desarae L. Romero(*), Kimberlee M. Romero, Tamara R. Romesha(*), Sara L. Ropp, Richard L. Roybal, Rebekah S. Runnells, Azalia A. Sais(*), Katherine A. Salazar, Monica R. Santistevan, Karissa R. Saunders, Trina R. Scholl, Cassandra M. Schuster, Chelsea M. Seele, Megan Leigh Sefcovic, Ryan M. Segura, Martha H. Seifu, Keely L. Severance(*), Steven J. Sharpe, Raymond M. Shaw, Ryan P. Sheehan, Jasmine C. Shepherd(*), Joel R. Sherman(*), Sarah N. Shiflett, Audrey N. Shockey(*), Jason A. Shomaker, Elliot S. Silva, Joseph B. Simmons, Kenneth S. Sisco, Lori L. Smith, Stephanie M. Smith, Carlee J. Snarich, Shawnce S. Solis, Trevor J. Soole(*), Brooke A. Sorrell, Timothy D. Sparks, Kayla C. Squires(*), Jessica M. Stecco(*),
Kristie A. Stefano, Rachel B. Stewart, Tyler L. Stowers(*), Morgan K. Stringer, Vikrant Sud(*), Rebekah J. Summers, Nathan H. Swink, Carrie E. Switser(*), Amanda D. Swope, Jesusita E. Tafoya, Simon M. Tearpak, Tayler M. Thomas(*), Jessica L. Tiller, Megan M. Tingle, Susannah J. Titoni(*), Ashton M. Toribio, Josette J. Trujillo(*), Ericka L. Tryon, Zachary S. Tryon, Daniel R. Tucker, Jenal C. Valdez(*), Deandra R. Vallejos(*), Zachery D. Van ooyen(*), John E. Van riper, Travis S. Vanmatre(*), Doreen C. Vasquez, Ashlee L. Vickers, Grace M. Vigil(*), Kristi M. Vigil, Susan Marie Wagner(*), Ryan N. Waite,
Nicolette M. Walker, Natasha A. Wall, Kirby S. Walls, Erica L. Warmack(*), Lashele M. Warren, Jessica E. Wermager(*), Andrea R. Werth(*), Harley L. Westerholt, John A. Wigner, Daniel G. Wiley, Elizabeth N.
Wilson(*), Robert R. Wisner, Robyn L. Wodiuk(*), Christine Wolgram, Ashley K. Wood, Michele M. Woods, Victoria A. Wootten, Janet P. Yapor, Tasha L. Yocam, Casey L. Yoder, Dawn L. Young, Jayde E. Zindrick
PUEBLO WEST-Juliet Aragon, David G. Berg(*), Alexander J. Birch, Tyler C. Bongers(*), Sean L. Carroll(*),
Steven P. Cassidy(*), William E. Christman(*), Robert Lee Colston, Molly E. Cotner(*), Zane H. Covey, Alycia R. Crandall(*), Katrina R. Davis(*), John J. Dimatteo, Michele D. Eckhardt(*), Hanna E. Eunice,
Ciera J. Frankmore, Michael D. Galusha(*), Amanda D. Geer-berry(*), Jocelyn N. Gonzales, Christina Harkins, Isaac W. Hess, Kyle R. Hicks(*), Carly B. Howells, Brandi M. Jackson(*), Kevin V. Jackson,
Anna E. Jameson(*), Randi L. Jameson(*), Kayla M. Johnson, Jennifer Joyce, Amanda P. Kashani,
Andrea Lynn King(*), Ashley N. Knuth, Michelle L. Kratz, Amanda A. Kreider(*), Spencer J. Ledoux(*),
Ashley M. Lewis, Ashley N. Maroney, Brenda G. Maytum, Jitka S. Mcgivney(*), Brian J. Nelson,
Shyla T. Ortivez(*), Ryan M. Pearson, Angela Marina Pimentel de gutierrez(*), Matthew R. Ramirez(*),
Charity F. Richards, Kristina N. Samuelson, Scott M. Schulle, Korey R. Seybold, Stephanie M. Smith(*),
Holly L. Stevens(*), Davlyn Y. Story, Donna L. Thomas, Alexandra S. Veksler, Justin M. Vicars, Danielle P. Vincent, Kayla M. Wakefield(*), Dacren L. Walker, Jo J. Wolford(*)
RAMAH-Khrystina A. Eurich
ROCKVALE-Tamara A. Hightower
ROCKY FORD-Amy E. Caldwell, Sarah B. Martinez, Justin P. Mcelroy(*)
RYE-Candace L. Brandenburg, Deborah M. Jackson, Jaimee A. Murphy, Aaron D. Ramsey, Kermit O. Spencer
SALIDA-Julia H. Fritz, Glenn L. Furton, Katie C. Swift
SECURITY-Lori A. Bodkin
SPRINGFIELD-Amanda M. Sanchez(*)
STERLING-Lee E. Meisner(*)
SWINK-Danielle C. Graham
THORNTON-Jordan T. Brabo, Kara D. Morton, Carle J. Tarnutzer
TRINIDAD-Tonya D. Arnhold, Bethany A. Bernal(*), Simone C. Craig, Kayla D. Gagliardi(*), Molly L. Gerry, Mackenzie E. Holdershaw(*), Wade A. Leplatt, Chad R. Sanchez
USAF ACADEMY-Hayley A. Lewis
WALSENBURG-Stephen A. Deibler(*), Whitney M. Dieckman
WALSH-Kale Z. Nicodemus
WESTCLIFFE-George F. Hammersmith, Michael J. Holmberg(*)
WESTMINISTER-Michael J. Webb
WESTON-Stephanie L. Mcdonald
WETMORE-Brandon M. Bass
WIDEFIELD-Anna L. Witt(*)
WILD HORSE-Joshua L. Hammer
WILEY-Halie L. Erdman(*), Jeremy C. Sniff(*)
WINDSOR-Stuart W. Thompson
YODER-Ashley M. Adams, Erica M. Whittemore(*), Jessica L. Whittemore

IOWA
CEDAR RAPIDS-Jean Marie Ruehlow(*)
MARION-Delana K. Hubler(*)
NORTH LIBERTY-Amy L. Davis(*)

ILLINOIS
BOLINGBROOK-Stephanie E. Sewasciuk(*), Jennifer Lynn Thom(*)
CAPRON-Susan L. Vermett(*)
CHERRY VALLEY-Mary Lee Whitehouse(*)
DOWNERS GROVE-Nicole Liza Olson(*)
LOCKPORT-Jamie Lynn Lepore(*)
MONTGOMERY-Nick A. Marasco(*)
PLAINFIELD-Cynthia Ann Villalobos(*)
TINLEY PARK-Renae Marie Weinberger(*)
WOODRIDGE-Mary alice Mittelheuser(*)

KANSAS
 OAKLEY-Jared L. Sperber(*)

LOUISIANA
LEESVILLE-Nichel J. Parker(*)

MASSACHUSETTS
CARLISLE-Joan M. Beauchamp(*)
DEDHAM-Jacob R. Mcintyre(*)
MARLBORO-Justin W. Marchant

MARYLAND
BOYDS-Noah L. Schroeder

MINNESOTA
ANDOVER-Seth M. Rust(*), Melissa Ann Williams(*)
 BURNSVILLE-Larissa G. Rudashevsky(*)
EAGAN-Melissa Lee Roeske(*)
MAPLE GROVE-Barbara Ann Ohnmacht(*), David Christopher Olmstead(*)
MARINE-Jacob W. Bredenbeck
RAMSEY-Patricia Ann Grant(*), Holly Kay Schmidt(*)
ROGERS-Kelly Christine Gorder(*), Meagan Joy Loken(*)
ROSEAU-Pam Carole Iverson(*)
SHOREVIEW-Judith Marie Haralson(*)

MISSOURI
 O FALLON-Chelsea L. Deatherage

NORTH CAROLINA
 WILMINGTON-Cassie B. Cox

NEBRASKA
GRAND ISLAND-Samantha A. Osenbaugh(*)

NEW MEXICO
ALBUQUERQUE-Nate R. Garcia
BOSQUE FARMS-Avila R. Garcia
FARMINGTON-Amber L. Willems
RATON-Meagan A. Clark, Amber R. Encinias, Kelsey L. Fissel, Desiree Moreno(*)
ROSWELL-James E. Boese

NEVADA
BOULDER CITY-Caitlin V. Forrester
LAS VEGAS-Chase O. Lacomb, Justin P. Wilson
WINNEMUCCA-Stephanie A. Cochrane(*), Justin T. Grant, Trevor M. Grant

OHIO
HILLIARD-Emma R. Ruehl

OREGON
PORTLAND-Anthony E. Breitenbach

SOUTH DAKOTA
BUFFALO-Cory L. Butts(*)
HERMOSA-Corrie A. Sample(*)
TEXAS
CAMPBELL-Denim J. Douglas
DE SOTO-Eric B. Littlejohn
FORT WORTH-Callie Young
RICE-Jansen T. Allen

UTAH
LAYTON-Johnathan L. Christy

VERMONT
MILTON-Michelle M. Nichols

WASHINGTON
KENT-Patrick J. Betts

WISCONSIN
EAU CLAIRE-Sarah E. Deziel, Christine T. Gutsch(*), Cathleen Anne Seipel(*)
FOND DU LAC-Michelle Lynn Liebzeit(*)
JANESVILLE-Alysha Jean Timm(*)
JUNCTION CITY-Kimberli Mari Dammann(*)
KENOSHA-Kelly Michelle Arndt(*), Cheryl Marie Talley(*), Kassendra Ann Talley(*)
MENOMONEE FALLS-Mary K. Davidson(*)
OCONOMOWOC-Stephanie Ann Lablanc(*)
OSHKOSH-Kathleen H. Sell(*)
RIVER FALLS-Kiley J. Draper

INTERNATIONAL
BAHRAIN
MANAMA-Meenambika Gowrishankar

CHINA
QINGDAO-Ye Ming

FRANCE
TOULON-Soraya Hammoumi

GERMANY
OBERHACHING-Simone T. Peinkofer(*)

INDONESIA
BOGOR-Agus Junaedi(*)

KOREA
CHANG-WON CITY Youngil Kim(*)
SEOUL-Bomi Kim(*)

 
MEXICO
PUEBLA -Ricardo Oaxaca

NEPAL
KATHMANDU-Parash Thapa

Colorado State University - Pueblo is a regional, comprehensive university emphasizing professional, career-oriented, and applied programs. Displaying excellence in teaching, celebrating diversity, and engaging in service and outreach, CSU-Pueblo is distinguished by access, opportunity, and the overall quality of services provided to its students.