CSU–Pueblo graduates 746 students in Fall07, Spring and Summer08


Colorado State University-Pueblo recently graduated its Fall 2007, Spring 2008, and Summer 2008 graduates, totaling 746. Of these graduates, 119 graduated Cum Laude (CL) earning a minimum grade point average (GPA) of 3.5. Forty-three (43) students graduated Magna Cum Laude (MC) earning a minimum GPA of 3.75, and thirty-nine (39) students graduated Summa Cum Laude (SC) earning a minimum 3.9 GPA out of a possible 4.0.

Graduates from all three semesters were eligible to participate in the Commencement Ceremony that took place Saturday, May 3, at the Colorado State Fair Events Center. Degree audits have now been confirmed for all three graduating classes (Fall, Spring, Summer).

The graduates are listed in two categories: bachelor’s degrees and master’s degrees. Within each category, students are listed by hometown and state. Because so many names are involved in compiling the list, names may be inadvertently omitted or misspelled. Questions should be directed to the CSU-Pueblo Records Office at 719-549-2261.


(Bachelor’s Degrees)

COLORADO
Aguilar - Tiffany L. Cerecero
Alamosa - Jennifer E. Johnson (SC)
Arapahoe - Rebecca C. Boatwright (MC)
Arvada - Jarrett R. Rasmussen, Katanio Rendon
Aurora - Ibukunoluwa A. Alao, Deniz C. Ates, Casper Cacciatore, Jessica M. Ketcham (CL), Ashley A. Lajoie, Jennifer M. Lane, Taylor R. Mckillip, Jennifer M. Rockmore, Kathryn L. Ruhl (SC)
Avondale - Amanda A. Hasty, Elizabeth E. Solano
Basalt - Shauna A. Dunn
Berthoud - Shana M. Martin (CL)
Beulah - Joseph R. Bleichrodt, Claudia M. Fountain (CL), Kari M. Gust (CL), Jesse M. Hartmann, Mark A. Hawkins, Evelyn A. Rice
Black Forest - Natasha J. Pring
Brighton - Scott M. King (CL)
Broomfield - Jenna L. Schwarz (CL)
Brush - Shauna J. Mccourt
Canon City - Brenda J. Aguirre (CL), Cassandra G. Brown, Megan R. Doxtater, Amber A. Einspahr (CL), Julie A. Fatula (CL), Jennifer C. Fear, Leslie A. Ferguson, Daniel V. Laughlin, Jennifer L. Martinez, Joseph F. Mascarenas, Nicole D. Morton (CL), William S. Morton (MC), Nikki M. Pavlich (MC), Joshua M. Shaink, Sabrina A. Shepherd (CL), Daniel B. Trainor, Alan Van Norman, Brittany A. Velasquez, Valerie T. Weichert-Hash, Ryan A. Werner, Timothy A. Whitt, Mary F. Wilde (SC), Sheryl A. Wiseman (MC), Amber Rae Withers
Cascade - Katie L. Whittemore
Centennial - Arlene Victoria Gomez, Paul T. Prutch, William J. Tice (CL)
Coaldale - William S. Anderson (CL)
Cokedale - Allysha A. Walk
Colorado City - Catherine L. Gallegos (CL), Janelle M. Guadagno (CL), Andrew J. Ivan (SC)
Colorado Springs - Jennifer C. Adamson (CL), Robert J. Alba, Jolene E. Allen, Adrian A. Anaya, Erlinda P. Aragon-Cutting (CL), Nycholle R. Archuleta, Christina M. Bailin, Christopher A. Baldwin (CL), Perry N. Barr, Kimberly E. Bolding (SC), Joel N. Bowlin, Caitlin Burtis, Jessica D. Cain-Davis, Leslie E. Castillo, Maranatha J. Coulthurst (SC), Miranda S. Cvitkovich (CL), Scott M. Daniels (CL), Michelle A. Davis, Ryan K. Downing, Derek C. Ecker, Kristy L. Eichler (MC), Vanessa D. Field (CL), Scott A. Gardner (SC), Bianca C. Graves (SC), Cathleen M. Guerra, Christina D. Hashimoto, Roy J. Hellesto (MC), Uwe Hoffmann, Charlise J. Hope-Porche (MC), Christopher A. Hoynak, Angelique M. Jackson, Melynda R. Kelley, Chongmi King, Bartlomiej Kolodziejewski, Kelly A. Kudwa (MC), Karen Y. La Bouff (CL), Jessica Ann Larocco (CL), Sofia A. Lima, Marisa A. Logan (MC), Heather L. Lovell, Kristy M. Ludke (CL), Christina M. Lyme, Frank P. Maez, Michael M. Maksimowicz, Melissa C. Mallory, Gina Marie Mariani (CL), Michelle R. Marshall, Nicole M. Martin (SC), Kari Mason, Gina L. Massey, Nicholas J. Mckellip, Andrew S. Mcrae, Leslie S. Messano (MC), Brandon A. Moss, Steven R. Motzkus, Terri L. Norman (CL), Aaron I. Norris, David W. Northup, Jessica K. O'dell (MC), Kara D. O'sullivan (CL), Ramona A. Pacheco, Olga M. Perez (SC), Rebecca L. Pestovich, Elaine M. Pfeifer (SC), Crystal M. Piercy (CL), Katherine L. Pollock, Sarah Y. Porter (SC), Franklin M. Rivas, Tiffany L. Robinson, Alisa L. Royer (CL), Kyle E. Rudd, Kara J. Rule (CL), Sheena J. Santi (SC), Nasheda S. Sapp, Catherine L. Satow (CL), Melanie H. Seibert (MC), April N. Simpson, Latoya A. Smith, Jose-Manuel Valencia, Kathryn L. Wenzel (MC), Steven E. Willard (SC), Shae A. Williams (MC), Malissa S. Worthey, Kayleigh A. Zerr (SC), Caltara R. Zoellner-Gillespie
Cotopaxi - Leda C. Baca
Crowley - David M. Bean
Del Norte - Gilbert A. Sanchez
Denver - Stephanie A. Back, Kristina L. Jojola, Allison M. Matson, Angela R. Oliver-Piquette, Jeffrey C. Williams
Dillon - Lindsey N. Bohrer (MC)
Durango - Ashley M. Erickson
Eads - Dain K. Barnett (CL)
Englewood - Sara K. Berger
Estes Park - Joshua B. Birchfield, Karin E. Hansen
Florence - Rachael S. Baca, Benjamin V. Basham, Timothy W. Kissell, Randall M. Pfaff, Mary M. Wagner
Fort Collins - Nancy A. Dupree-Landsberger (CL), Breanna L. Hedstrom, Kyla A. Kahrs, Victoria A. Valdez (SC)
Fountain - Ingrid J. Bruske (CL), Heather M. Burke, Christina B. Carbajal (CL), Whitney H. Gregory, Amy L. Grenier, Christina M. Herrmann, Sarah E. Johnson (CL), Michelle A. Macias, Holand Cheretta Nordholm, Joanne M. Perry, Sandra K. Schoenberger, Todd B. St John, Kyle P. Swift
Fowler - Mark B. McCuistion
Franktown - Craig A. Cummings
Greeley - Jeanette C. Hickman, Noah W. Leners
Hartman - Shawn M. Griego
Highlands Ranch - Jeffrey S. Hawkins, Annette V. Koziel
Hot Sulphur Spring - Bryce K. Carlson
Hugo - Aaron L. Hood, Nicole W. Hood (CL)
Karval - Katrina G. James
Kim - Bryan A. Jones
Kiowa - Kacee D. Carpenter
La Junta - Kaley N. Burkhalter, Maria C. Cardenas, Sean K. Clodfelter, Kerry J. Lewis (MC), Kari J. Romero
Lafayette - Jason A. Pirrallo, Michael T. Rizzuto
Lakewood - Amber D. Bottorf (CL), Mary K. Ferrell
Lamar - Jana M. Brown, Carl F. Wertin (CL)
Larkspur - Brady P. McAndrew
Las Animas - Amber K. Eck (CL), Vanessa L. Garcia, Betty A. Giles, Bradley S. Smith
Limon - Jordan L. Andrews
Littleton - Jonathan P. Romenesko
Loma - Aaron P. Erkman (MC)
Longmont - Jason A. Fobes, Sunita Thapa
Loveland - Lindsey Transue
Manassa - Nathan V. Shawcroft (MC)
Manitou Springs - Laura D. Villarreal
Mc Clave - Mark A. Irvin
Meeker - Hallie T. Blunt
Monte Vista - Allison J. Burk
Monument - Breanna E. Caves, Kyle R. Eades
Northglenn - Cassie L. Brickman
Palmer Lake - Jennifer L. Levine
Parker - Theresa L. Kaminski (CL)
Penrose - Jessie J. Daniels, Rebecca S. Johnson (CL), Valerie J. Scott (MC), Julie A. Weaver (CL)
Peyton - Wayne Y. Hoey (CL), Barbara J. Lucas, Laurie J. Woodard
Pueblo - Kristi M. Alfonso, Deseree N. Alvarez, Louise J. Anaya, Julie A. Anderson, Elva A. Aragon, Kari E. Arriaga, Lisa D. Auriti, Johnathon C. Ayala, Andrew R. Baca, Toni B. Baca (CL), Jenni A. Baker (SC), William P. Baker (MC), Ryan K. Balfour, Laura L. Banister, Brenda J. Barlish, Angela D. Barnett (CL), Tiffany D. Barrow (CL), Christina M. Bazanele, Jenna E. Bergstrom (MC), Scott L. Berry, Caryn Rosann Billings, Travis H. Bliss (CL), Kalunga Carine Boimbo, Gregory J. Boles, Arian R. Bonetto Fernandez (CL), Courtney D. Borgstedt, Chandra S. Boscia (MC), Thomas J. Bourgeault, Sara K. Bravo, Bonita M. Brown, Andrea D. Burmann, Morgan W. Burrows, Anjoli T. Butler, Andrew T. Cano (CL), Ryan L. Carleo, Kristen L. Carson (CL), Charles R. Carter III, Josh G. Caruso, Charlie J. Casados, Marcus J. Casarez, Kimberly N. Casper, Martin Castro, Crystal A. Chavez, Brian E. Clason, Michael A. Colceriu, Brianna K. Colletti, Joshua J. Cordova, Kenneth R. Cordova, Mary S. Cordova, Shonna K. Coy (SC), Jaqueline A. Craddock, Debranne Craig, Amy L. Crawford (CL), Erin L. Curran, Jessica M. De La Torres, Barbara E. Dean (CL), Katie N. Decrescentis, Andrea D. Delagarza, Lyndsey L. Deleon (CL), Reshea M. Denio, Jeffrey R. Depatie, Courtney L. DeWeese, James Diaz, Jessica N. Diaz, Alicia K. Diiorio (MC), Mariana Dodge, Seth M. Dolan, Melody R. Dover, Torrence T. Drakeford (CL), Marisa A. Duarte, Janelle M. Dunnington, Rhonda E. Duskey-Kochis, Elizabeth A. Easton, Michael S. Easton, Jeremy W. Encinias, Alexis M. Faricy, Shanna M. Farmer (SC), Eva E. Finch, Kimberly A. Finnie, Alicia Flores, Kevin F. Flowerdew, Michael E. Foechterle, Joshua M. Franco, Katie L. Frison, Catherine Jean Fryberger, Carissa L. Gabrielse, Linda M. Gallagher, Susan Gamez, Brandon E. Garcia, John P. Garcia, Leslie A. Gardner, Miranda L. Genova, Tanya L. Gill, Arrica Y. Gilmer, Haylee B. Goettel, Desiree M. Gonzales (SC), Erin L. Gonzales, Katherine M. Gonzales, Lisa M. Granato, Olga L. Graves, Amy J. Greenfield (CL), Gregory D. Greenwood, Ayman A. Hama, Jess C. Haney (CL), Janae L. Hannafious, Matthew J. Hansen (CL), Rebecca L. Hart, Jacie L. Hartman, Andrew C. Hedrick, Courtney A. Henderson (MC), Layne Christine Hendrex (MC), Shayla Renae Hess (MC), Sandra L. Hill (CL), Jacqueline M. Hooper PHD (SC), Jared Edmond Horner (CL), Kimberly D. Houser (MC), Nicole M. Hulet, Heather R. Jacobs, Carolyn A. Jagunich (MC), Amber Leann Jaquez, Andrea R. Jennings, Ryan R. Jimenez, Jeffrey J. Johnson (CL), William T. Johnson, Biamawej M. Kabong, Cassiopia D. Kathman, Corey A. Kathman, Megan E. Keller, Thomas Q. Keller, Riki L. Kelly, Kathleen R. Kemling (CL), Morgan Lee Kempf, Sara C. Klenke (CL), Lindsay N. Kulp, Valerie K. Kulp, James M. Kumm, Leta J. Langdon, John M. Lavender, Michael D. Lawson, Eric A. Lewis (MC), Bernadette L. Leyba, Erin M. Lincoln, Stacie L. Long (MC), John M. Lopez, Gabriel G. Lucero, Ellen M. MacIndoe (SC), Henry D. Madrid (CL), Nicole C. Madrid, Devona K. Mantelli, Megan M. Marcovecchio, Kevin L. Marino, Alan E. Martinez, Brandon M. Martinez, Felicia E. Martinez, Kelly Ann Martinez, Theresa M. Martinez, Vicente A. Martinez-Ortega, Katrina N. Masset, Laura A. Mathews, Thomas M. Mattarocci (SC), Joseph R. Maurello, Nicole L. Mauro, Brian P. McCoy, Martha C. McCraw, Jessica L. McDonald, Hannah S. McDowell (CL), Nicole T. McDowell, Korey R. McKenney, Tahnee L. McKenzie, Kevin R. Meadows, Shaun A. Mikita, Deanna L. Miller, Samantha A. Milyard (CL), Alexandra J. Montez, Christopher R. Montoya, Curtis R. Montoya JR, Hannah M. Montoya (MC), Amy M. Moreman, Angela Morgan, Jennifer N. Mravich, Brian L. Muench (SC), Kerwin D. Nance, Scott B. Neldner, Antoinette R. Newcomer, Kyle W. Ninness, Zachary J. Norton, Matthew V. Nowack, Heather M. O'Dorisio, Amanda R. Oliver (CL), Erica B. Oliver, Dawn M. Olson, Gloriean Ortiz, Renard J. Ortiz, Sally A. Owens, Tracy Lynn Pacheco, Melissa A. Paradiso, Timothy P. Parrish (CL), Lawrence Y. Paye, David S. Perez, Jason J. Perry, Michelle L. Perry, Dianne S. Petkoff (CL), Robert H. Pettit, Shantel M. Pfingston, Alisa E. Phillips, Jennifer A. Phillips, Laurel E. Phillips (CL), Shirleen Phillips, Farah F. Pike (CL), Jo Ann Pisciotta (CL), Kathy A. Plath (SC), Jennifer L. Poole (CL), Chelsie M. Potter, David Nickolas Potter, Christopher J. Prose, Kristen A. Quintana, Kazi Rahman, Michelle R. Randall, Jeffrey M. Reed, Amy E. Ricotta, Andrea D. Rizzi (CL), Kellie J. Roberson (CL), Douglas A. Rodriquez, Matthew S. Rohar, Ginger S. Ruiz, William J. Ryan, Feliciano Salgado JR, Ashley E. Samek, Amanda M. Sanchez, Bryan W. Sanchez (CL), Cathryn L. Sanchez (CL), Sara L. Sanchez, Albert J. Sandoval, Soledad Sandoval, Carolyn A. Santistevan (CL), Jennifer A. Schwartz (SC), Tiffany Danelle Sciacca (SC), Jeffrey L. Sciortino, Andrew W. Scorgie (CL), Kristina L. Scull, Wesley S. Seal, Joshua A. Self, Carlotta Jo Serna, Patrick C. Sheehan (CL), John R. Shokranifar, Monika Renee Shover, Savanah M. Silbaugh, Betty Lou Silva, D'niessa D. Slocum, Donall R. Smith (CL), Linda L. Smith, Sandra E. Smith, Sarah A. Smith, Shalee R. Sniff, Alicia M. Solis, Brandi L. Solis, Nathaniel L. Solis, Judy K. Steele (CL), Elisa J. Steigerwalt (CL), Benjamin M. Strand, Amanda N. Stupnik, Christopher M. Sturdy, Michelle L. Sutton, Mikayla J. Swanson, Justin A. Taibi, Efrain Paul Tapia, Nickolas Doug Thiros (CL), Derek P. Torrez (CL), Kiel A. Torrez, Scott D. Tremblay, Tessa R. Tremblay, Christopher D. Trujillo (CL), Geraldine L. Trujillo, Tony P. Trujillo, Tracy J. Trujillo, Carrie Anne Tucker (CL), Lamin G. Turay, Rhonda J. Turner (MC), Conray E. Tyler, Joette K. Ucar, Amy L. Uhernik (MC), Jolene R. Updegraff, Julie M. Upton, Richard G. Valdez, Zachary S. Valdez, Kyle A. Van Acker, James R. Vaughn, Bridgett J. Vaught (CL), Regina L. Velasquez, Denelle E. Vider, Andrea M. Vigil, April C. Vigil, Elizabeth B. Vigil, Jamie L. Vigil, Joseph D. Villalon, Jennifer S. Wagner (CL), Domonique T. Walker, Alesha K. Watts, Larry D. Welk (CL), Nicholas L. Wertz, Nicholas B. Wiley (CL), Major G. Willette, Aaron J. Williams, Andrew T. Williams, Daniel H. Williams, Julie L. Williams, Jennifer V. Wilson (CL), Paige N. Wilson, Samantha P. Wilson, Laura L. Winner (CL), Aza D. Wintersieck (SC), Andrew S. Wolf, Sarah J. Wolgram, Daniel J. Wunderlich (CL), Richard W. Wurster II, Melissa A. Young, Melissa L. Young, Phillip A. Zappone
Pueblo West - Genevieve R. Ackley, Marc D. Arial (MC), Gina M. Artioli, Jacqueline C. Bertolli (CL), Neal G. Bevsek (CL), Grant S. Bisland, Stacie L. Bodry, Erica A. Bradley, Tracy L. Bradley, Benjamin R. Brown, Zorali C. Burt, Kathryn Castro, Jared A. Conley, Terrah L. Davis (CL), Janet L. Diaz (MC), Jessica R. Dillow (CL), Jennifer L. Harper, Lori A. Hayes (MC), Rebecca F. Hughes (SC), Trell M. Inzunza (MC), George F. Kruest (SC), Michael A. Lavanway (CL), Jeremy S. Leal, Darek W. Lee, Lihsiang Lin (SC), Falicia A. Luna, Jason L. Lunde (SC), Selina M. Mascarenas, Tanya R. Mcclintock, Brittany A. Mitchell, Matthew J. Ruiz, Danette M. Sheron, Lisa D. Smith, Roxanne S. Weaver (MC), Brian K. Woolard, Derek J. Wyberg
Rockvale - Anton J. Floyd (CL)
Rocky Ford - Cassandra L. Heck
Rye - Krysti M. Jackson (SC), Lauren Thomas
Salida - Marla L. LaGree
Security - Susie K. Vance
Simla - Christopher R. Minard (CL)
Steamboat Springs - Victor Oleksijew (CL)
Sterling - Mandy L. Davison
Swink - Tesslynn L. Jackson
Thornton - Loydene L. Batterton (CL)
Trinidad - Ashleigh J. Ackerman (CL), Kari L. Cummings (SC), Mary J. Hart, Cheryl A. Navarette, Jamie L. Pike, Adina S. Vega (CL)
Vail - Natalie K. Schleicher (CL)
Westminster - Samantha Ann Connelly, Bonnie R. McDonald, Norman T. Vea
Wetmore - William H. Howell JR
Woodland Park - Derek James McDermott

(OUT OF STATE)
UNITED STATES

MILITARY BASE
Apo - Elaine M. Edington (SC), Michael S. Tizio, David D. Windham (MC)

ALASKA
Fairbanks - Sheena M. Reimherr

MILITARY BASE
Apo - Sygonia Y. Pitt
Fpo - Sarah E. Buckley

ARIZONA
Douglas - Sergio T. Davila
Pima - Tyrell W. Smith (SC)
Tempe - Maria S. Charles
Tucson - Jessica M. Hardy (SC), Manuel Madrid, Travis M. Whitson

CALIFORNIA
Bakersfield - Sherman L. Rooks (CL)
Bishop - April D. Jones (CL)
Roseville - Matthew L. Chappell
Spring Valley - Andre V. Barnes
West Covina - Dian K. Sesma

CONNECTICUT
Ellington - Adam L. Bump

FLORIDA
Coleman - Miguel Zaldivar


CSU-PUEBLO GRADUATES 746/ PAGE 7
HAWAII
Ewa Beach - Emilia J. Mata
Honolulu - Donald A. Kalahui
Kahului - Miles M. Suyama
Wahiawa - Teesha A. Francis

ILLINOIS
Downers Grove - Jessica Ann Viges (MC)

KANSAS
Elkhart - Alicia K. Drew (SC)

MASSACHUSETTS
Roslindale - Rabin Chhetri

MARYLAND
Aberdeen Proving G - Garvin J. Jackson
Baltimore - Andrea L. Scott
Odenton - Robert D. Bove

MINNESOTA
St Paul - Linda K. Johnson

MISSOURI
Saint Louis - Devanshi S. Soni

NORTH CAROLINA
Hendersonville - James L. Short

NEW MEXICO
Cimarron - Marie C. Richards (CL)
Jemez Pueblo - Augustine P. Waquie
Los Lunas - Jessica M. Braswell

NEVADA
Las Vegas - Joseph A. Spingola

NEW YORK
Newburgh - Donna M. Newkirk
Williamsville - Sung Jin




CSU-PUEBLO GRADUATES 746/ PAGE 8
OREGON
Gresham - Luke E. Babson, Sara R. Miler
Hillsboro - Johnathan F. Pierce
Milwaukie - Christie M. Rivelli (CL)

TENNESSEE
Knoxville – Hong M. Ngo

TEXAS
Beaumont - Sha'netta V. Judge
Georgetown - Adam D. Stark
Houston - May R. Patterson
Irving - Hom Kumar Rana, Arati Regmi
San Antonio - Tabitha L. Barron (CL)

UTAH
Orem - Shelly D. Lybbert (SC)
Park City - Cassandra-Mary A. Thimm (CL)
Salt Lake City - Spencer N. Henderson

VIRGINIA
Fairfax - Hollie J. Main
Virginia Beach - Jamie L. Quintana

WASHINGTON
Lacey - Amanda M. Peebles
Port Orchard - Kristin N. Pacheco
Riverside - Sarah M. Lickfold
Seattle - Minh N. Tram, Nicholas William Whitworth

WISCONSIN
Waukesha - Matthew J. Melster, Kevin Joseph Bernal


(INTERNATIONAL)
CAYMAN ISLANDS
George Town - Jeanine L. Scott

JAPAN
Gifu - Katsuhisa Sato (CL)
Okinawa - Eishichi Iramina (MC)



CSU-PUEBLO GRADUATES 746/ PAGE 9
NEPAL
Kathmandu - Ajaya Giri, Sonu Kumar Gupta, Karuna Kunwar, Sunil Maharjan (CL), Anamika Niraula (CL), Samriddi Tiwari
Lalitpur - Niranjan Khatri, Kishan Kumari Gurung

PUERTO RICO
Carolina - Alexander Figueroa

THAILAND
Bangkok - Atipa Sae-Ung


(Master’s Degrees)

UNITED STATES
COLORADO
Beulah - Maryclara E. Jones
Canon City - Cassandra A. Day (MC), Joshua C. Matthews, Goldie K. Owens,
Centennial - Michele L. Forrester
Colorado Springs - Chiranjibi Acharya, Gregory B. Custer, Joseph B. Flores, Timothy A. Lavery (CL), David A. Riddle (CL), Rachel E. Ware
Florence - John C. Predmore (CL)
Littleton - Susan B. Malott
Ordway - Corey B. Smith
Pueblo - Frances A. Alexander, Adriana M. Arteaga, Charity J. Chavez, Amy L. Crawford (CL), Thomas L. Denslow, Dogukan Deveci, Patricia Grandieu Diawara, Jacob T. Hawken, Lori A. Lucero, Michelle R. Malloy, Melissa A. Paradiso, Emiteria Solano, Judy K. Steele (CL), Darlene D. Tafoya, Dianne K. Vonhemel, Daniel H. Williams, Don E. Winegardner, Aza D. Wintersieck (SC)
Pueblo West - Destiny L. Chapman, Joshua D. Chapman, Paul A. Hohisel, Elisha D. Mcdowell, Leanna R. Siefford

(OUT OF STATE)
IOWA
Davenport - Prashant Aryal

NEW JERSEY
Ramsey - Denis Alexandrov Lapshov

VIRGINIA
Fairfax - Xuefeng Luo

CSU-PUEBLO GRADUATES 746/ PAGE 10
(INTERNATIONAL)
CHINA
Pueblo – Mario A. Wendorf
Bejing - Xiaofei He

FRANCE
Anglet - Lloyd Anthony Jones

GERMANY
55116 Mainz - Florian Boeckling
55234 Albig - Christopher Ley
63128 Dietzenbach - Kirstin A. Stoll
65197 Wiesbaden - Martin Klaus Kunze
65582 Diez - Andre Wingenbach
Mainz - Felix Christopher Tellhelm, Philipp Tim Jakobus, Gregor-Gabriel Alexius Robert Pfeifer, Jakob P. Schaefer, Christina Spiralke

INDIA
Pondicherry - Elayaraja Ponnuswamy

JAPAN
Gifu 501-3153 - Taiga Inoue

KOREA
Province 631480 - Kyoungchan Ok

PAKISTAN
SOUTH KOREA
Hyun Dai Apt 108-502 - Hong Young Jang

THAILAND
Muangdis Uthaitanee - Sarnpob Pojpring

TURKEY
Avcilar Istanbul - Murat Urun
Kinya 42100 - Arman Zhumazhanov

Colorado State University - Pueblo is a regional, comprehensive university emphasizing professional, career-oriented, and applied programs. Displaying excellence in teaching, celebrating diversity, and engaging in service and outreach, CSU-Pueblo is distinguished by access, opportunity, and the overall quality of services provided to its students.