CSU–Pueblo graduates 818 students in fall, spring, and summer


Colorado State University-Pueblo recently graduated its Fall 2006 and Spring 2007 graduates, and potential graduates of Summer 2007, totaling 818. One hundred-eighteen (118) students graduated cum laude (CL) earning a minimum grade point average (GPA) of 3.5. Fifty-six (56) students graduated magna cum laude (MC) earning a minimum GPA of 3.75, and thirty-one (31) students graduated summa cum laude (SC) earning a minimum of 3.9 GPA out of a possible 4.0.

Graduates from all three semesters were eligible to participate in the Commencement Ceremony that took place Saturday, May 5, at the Colorado State Fair Events Center.

The graduates are listed in two categories: bachelor’s degrees and master’s degrees. Within each category, students are listed by hometown and state. Because so many names are involved in compiling the list, names may be inadvertently omitted or misspelled. Questions should be directed to the CSU-Pueblo Records Office at 719-549-2261.

(Bachelor’s Degrees)

COLORADO
Arvada - Trevor J. Jahn, James A. Turk
Aurora - Alan D. Anderson, Ayokunle A. Ashiwaju, Marcus A. Benjamin, Zachary T. Deangelis, Fredric A. Foglesong, Thomas C. Miller, Joseph K. Potts, Oscar Austin Seyfarth, Jennifer E. Taylor
Avondale - Raymond Victor Hernandez, Darlene M. Hoschouer, Adria L. Irwin (CL), Jennifer K. Mccowen (CL), Valerie J. Valdez
Beulah - Luella J. Chavez, Anne F. Coughlin (CL), Stacey R. Hart (CL), Leta J. Langdon
Black Forest - Nathaniel P. Wells
Boone - Michele L. Clemmensen
Brighton - Bryanne E. Patterson (CL)
Brush - Chase J. Sidebottom
Canon City - Lydia N. Allen, Pamela J. Andrews, Curtis R. Aragon, Adam G. Beeson, Meghan C. Belaski, Katrina Lynn Bowie, Melanie D. Caligaris (CL), Dustin H. Clasby (SC), Kala M. Cline (CL), Megan R. Doxtater, Amber A. Einspahr, Jason M. Gangel, Christen E. Gower (CL), Shannon L. Irvine (CL), Katrina D. Larson (MC), Jennifer L. Martinez, Tonia M. Martinez, Jeremy J., Nix, Tara N. Powley (MC), Alan L. Rife, Meladee M. Simon, Sarai M. Trujillo, Rita M. Wilhelm
Cascade - Adam M. Mydlowski
Castle Rock - Ashley Marie Kerrigan, Barbara Kuros
Centennial - Jessica M. Frankum
Cheraw - Joshua D. Beebe
Colorado City - Kally A. Barlow, Lon D. Lowry, Rhonda K. Tucker
Colorado Springs - Beth Marie Allen, Amanda M. Bengtson, Deirdre A. Benjamin, Stephanie R. Bertz, Justin A. Blake, Terry L. Blansett (SC), Dede A. Bolke (SC), Jason G. Bonoan, Eric J. Bothun (CL), Christopher D. Bowman, Scherrhawn C. Brinkley, Promis Nancy Bruno, Alanna P. Bucknell, Amber E. Burt (MC), Jessica D. Cain-Davis, Paula Lynn Canter, Barbara D. Chapman (CL), Brandi L. Christon, Danielle M. Clark, Benjamin T. Clothier, Luis A. Colon (CL), Alvaro C. Corral (CL), Fausto Cruz (MC), Coumba Diarra-Burden, Marissa Kells Dilka, Laurie A. Enea (CL), Danelle K. Ensley, Christine L. Evans, Dan C. Fandrich, Alexander Figueroa, Carmen P. Flores (SC), Daniel E. Florez (MC), Teesha A. Francis, Diane J. Frost, Rosalie R. Garcia, Rosalind M. Garcia, Necho Goins, J Ricardo R. Gonzales, Maria G. Gootee (MC), Natasha J. Gordon, Leslie M. Grace, Blanca I. Graham (CL), Robby E. Greenhood, John D. Gurule (SC), Laura K. Hamilton (SC), Cheryl A. Hansen, Ricky R. Harper, Katherine F. Heidrich (CL), Vanessa C. Henkle (CL), Mattonna L. Henson, Dixie J. Herring, Jessica B. Hetrick (CL), Justin C. Holland, Brett L. Hudspeth, James P. Hutchison (CL), Angelique M. Jackson, Carol M. Johnson, Joshua J. Johnson, Shannon L. Jordahl (MC), Hassan M. Kagoni (MC), Jason P. Keyser, Deanna F. Kiriazes, Steven R. Kuhl (CL), Justin J. Kush, Clarita A. Lucero, Janet L. Lucero-Trujillo, Melissa M. Luken, Eugene A. Marchand Jr (MC), Shannon L. Mariani (CL), Nancy N. Martin (CL), Verna Witherspoon Maul, Brandon T. Mayes, Gina L. Mckenna (SC), Andrew S. Mcrae, Carolina D. Mogollon Crisanto (CL), Lawrence D. Molinari, Ellen J. Montgomery (CL), Cheryl L. Moravec (CL), Norman K. Moss (MC), Violeta R. Nahrwold, Cara L. Neri (MC), Janice Newton-Pfeil (CL), Christopher S. O'neil, Katarzyna Openchowska, James L. Owen (MC), Lorrine A. Pesavento, Noel C. Peterson, Larry B. Phelps, Formosa J. Poe, Katherine L. Pollock, Helen M. Porter (MC), Carissa N. Proffitt, Natascha V. Range, Kathrin A. Raymond (SC), Ivonne M. Reichl, Mark E. Reidy (MC), Janet L. Reynoso, Leslie J. Richart (SC), Heather C. Rodriguez, Shirley A. Rudd (CL), Miriam H. Sallee (CL), Julie M. Sandoval, Chris B. Schlemme (MC), Edwin L. Shepley, Kevin W. Sons (CL), Andrew D. Stoller, Christopher C. Sweet (SC), Aimee M. Szabo, Rylan P. Tanner, Starlett G. Thomas, Ayana K. Thompson (MC), Nicole E. Tidwell, Jennifer L. Van Winkle (MC), Marco L. Vazzano (SC), Michelle E. Vitale, Lysanders D. Walker, Lesley R. Wayman (CL), Matthew J. Wilkie, Kinitra J. Wilkinson, Ella M. Williams, Rebecca C. Williams (MC), Joseph S. Wood, Micah A. Wood, Deborah L. Woodhouse, Jamie B. Zehner (CL)
Cory - Carrie L. Bolinger
Cotopaxi - Zane P. Brodeur
Del Norte - Shelly L. Butero, Keith A. Willschau
Denver - Ahmad R. Clements, Alicia E. Davis, Sarah M. Hinkley (MC), Otis J. Mckenzie, Frank A. Oteri (CL), Lewis J. Perna (CL), Brett C. Smith, Christine J. Wright, Tiffany R. Yanke (CL)
Divide - Lisa K. Helland
Durango - Nicole L. Peterson (CL)
Eads - Kyle J. Barnett
Elbert - Snow D. Staples
Elizabeth - Alexis A. Willcox
Englewood - Nichole C. Hockenberry, Karl E. Rodriguez JR
Erie - Chelsea M. Tronick
Falcon - Frederick O. Hobson Jr., Kendra L. Sauder (MC)
Florence - Sara K. King, Stephanie L. Lippis, Erica L. Renicker (MC), Sarah M. Thomas (MC), Jessica E. Williams
Fort Collins - Diana R. Merriman
Fountain - Christopher M. Barela, Laura C. Beasley, Michael J. Felice, Andreana M. Frias, Steven J. Hrabik (CL), Mary L. Hudson (CL), Sabrina N. Jackson, Portia N. Morris, Brendan M. Murt (CL), Bethany R. Noel (CL), Lakisha R. Parker, Kelly R. Ribaudo, Shellie A. Ruiz
Fowler - Brian D. Bonds
Fruita - David E. Krouse
Gardner - Roberta J. Rivera
Gilcrest - Brittany A. Pohlen (CL)
Glenwood Springs - Maureen D. Mischlich
Grand Junction - Savannah L. Byers, Brien P. Guth
Greenwood Village - Natalie S. Ortiz
Hasty - Sally A. Smith
Hotchkiss - Amy M. Lacey
Karval - Sarah I. Henderson
La Junta - Raeann M. Bravo, Levi J. Castello, Ronald J. Koch, Janell D. Maier, Jared I. Miles, Angelina Rocha, Tyson J. Vigil
La Veta - Brandon R. Falk
Lafayette - Terry J. Macarthur, Lacy G. Schalamon
Lakewood - Grace L. Bermudez
Lamar - Zachary D. Gittings, Kyle S. Sniff, Kristy L. Trowbridge
Las Animas - Jamie K. Peterson, Kristen L. Simpson
Leadville - Timothy J. Garrett (SC)
Limon - Kyle B. King, Joshua K. Korsvold
Littleton - Julianne N. Brunaugh, Kristin M. Heinl, Roycee M. Mullis (CL)
Longmont - Thaddeus T. Brzycki (MC), Kelly A. Kobylinski, Sunita Thapa
Louisville - Sarina M. Espinoza
Loveland - Joshua J. Amundson (CL)
Manitou Springs - Adam M. Gair (MC)
Mc Clave - Ryan L. Boyd
Montrose - Joy A. Paiz
Monument - Michelle Lea Lafortune (CL), Lisa T. Van Allen
Palmer Lake - Laura E. Wieland
Parker - Audra N. Davis, Vanessa M. Leyba (CL), Jess D. Skidmore, Cynthia E. Timko
Penrose - Sarah E. Haberman (MC), Tracy L. Pavetti (SC), Lars P. Shelbaer
Peyton - Miranda A. Kovach (SC), Tanja B. Sisenstein, Raymond Aldene Smith (MC), Holly C. Swanson (CL), Josephine M. Zahn
Pine - Lars A. Gotaas
Pueblo - Paulina Adjei, Derrick M. Aguilar, David C. Aguilera, Jennifer L. Albin (CL), Michael N. Aldred, Francesco E. Andriello, Kayla J. Archuleta, Christopher M. Arguello, Jennifer A. Atterberry (CL), Lisa M. Bachicha, Chas B. Bailey (SC), Maureen A. Bajah (CL), Barbara J. Bakdash, Erica A. Ballejo, Danielle S. Banks (CL), Stason K. Barido, Kyle T. Barnes, Gwen M. Baski (CL), Amber L. Bell (CL), Victoria R. Beltran, Katharine M. Bencomo, Reggie C. Bevsek, Robert A. Bevsek, Mollie M. Blackford, Chanae M. Bobian, Richard A. Boldridge, Shawn M. Borton, Shaun Anthony Boulier (SC), Benjamin J. Bourgeault, Vicki J. Bowker, Cara D. Bowman, Daniella M. Boyer (CL), Daniel J. Boylan (CL), Elizabeth D. Bugajski, Tomasita Burns, David L. Cahow, Alexis A. Califano, Shelly R. Carrillo, Anna M. Casarez, Morris J. Casarez (CL), Madeline J. Casaus, Deanne M. Castellucci (CL), Carlos J. Cisneros, Brett D. Cloepfil, Kenneth J. Colvin, Brenda M. Conley, Amanda N. Corsentino, Jamie M. Cortese, Kelly P. Craig (CL), Ryan A. Creager, Renee L. Croshal, Megan M. Crumley (MC), Erza B. Crutchfield, Amy P. Cullen (CL), Cory J. Cummings, Diane B. Cusworth, Audra J. Dagenais, Jennifer E. Dasher, Deanne M. Davis Sims, Pamela De Anda, Brenda E. Dehaven, Jeffrey D. Deherrera, Jenifer D. Deherrera, Stephanie A. Deherrera, Tiffany L. Dehn, Robert D. Dell, Nancy M. Delmuro , Jeffrey R. Depatie, Mamata Dhakal, Amber D. Dionisio, Mariana Dodge, Erin K. Doherty (CL), Shaina M. Dordal, Daniel L. Doyle, Lisa C. Duran, Debora J. Ealey, James D. Eckland, Anthony E. Ehlen, Nicholas R. Emery, Patricia A. England, Jennifer L. Enoch (SC), Lindsay B. Erskine, Sandra Esquivel, Rebecca A. Eubank (CL), Crystal L. Fairbairn, Jamie J. Faris (MC), Ashley N. Farra (CL), Clinton D. Ferguson (CL), Adriana I. Fernandez Ruffer De Bonetto, Crystal R. Fields (CL), James P. Fitzgerald, Velvet D. Flint, Brittney N. Flowers, Terry L. Foste (CL), Rena N. Freed, Anna D. Freidhof, Heather M. Fulbright (CL), Brandy Danielle Gallegos, Jesse Gamez, Roberto M. Garcia, Andrea M. Garrett, Dawndi L. Giacomo, Sarah M. Gilbert, Rebecca A. Gill, Sonja N. Gist, Amy N. Godec (CL), Shannon L. Goen, Jayson A. Gomez, Sara A. Gomez, Desiree M. Gonzales, Donna L. Gonzales, Felicia A. Gonzales, Valentina L. Gonzales, Lindsay D. Goodman, Sheena R. Gradishar (CL), Erin A. Gramstorff, Joseph P. Granato, Robin L. Greenfield (CL), Jennifer E. Gregorio, Zinah J. Gregory, Chanae A. Gribble, Paula C. Grogan, John R. Gust, Crystal J. Haggard, Cori L. Halford, Natalie D. Hamler, Alana R. Hardy, Denise G. Harrington, Albert A. Harrison, Rebecca L. Hart, Heather R. Hasenack, Ryan A. Hegler, Justin M. Heisinger (MC), Rebecca F. Heisinger (SC), Michelle R. Heun, Drew M. Hirshon, James C. Hodges, Linda L. Hoffman (CL), Rebecca E. Holder (CL), Brett A. Humphrey, Kate M. Ingo, Keith A. Jackson, Joseph C. Jaquez, Nathan M. Johnson, Elsbeth L. Judkins (MC), Becki A. Keator, Roy E. Keene, Tracy B. Kelley, Carrie S. Kemling (CL), Morgan L. Kempf, Trever J. Kerr, Kelli R. Kimmel, Karri A. King, Melanie A. Kirby, Paula J. Kirchner, Tiffany B. Kleymann, Amanda M. Knowlton, Jordan M. Koch, Mitchell S. Koch (CL), Nicole B. Kochis (MC), Kristen M. Kolosso (CL), Mark P. Koshak, Katrina C. Kramer (CL), Eric B. Krauth, Juli R. Krupka, Sarah R. Lankford, Jennifer L. Lanning, Tiffany M. Lawson, Robert D. Lerma, Sean M. Lewis, Sarah E. Lile (CL), Kathryn J. Lincoln, Owen K. Loftus, Jamie R. Lombard, Karen Lucero, Sandra L. Lundahl (CL), Vanessa R. Madrid, Annette T. Madril, April A. Maes, Danielle C. Maes, Andrew R. Maez, Kelli T. Magann, Melissa A. Mahan, Kelly L. Maher, Rayme J. Maldonado, Alex J. Malone, Joseph B. Manzanares, Jodi L. Marquez, Kevin D. Marquez (MC), Lavinia A. Marquez, Alyson K. Martinez, Daniel Martinez, Matthew R. Martinez, Michael A. Martinez,
Michael Gerald Martinez JR, Pedro J. Martinez, Rose T. Martinez (MC), September B. Martinez, Tim J. Martinez, Lauren T. Masias, Jeremiah C. Maytum, Laura J. Mccallister, Sean A. Mccandless, Tanya R. Mcclintock, Kara A. Mcclure, Jon P. Mcdonald, Jody-Kay K. Mcfarlane (CL), Dy-Anne J. Mclaughlin, Kristin L. Messinger (CL), Valerie M. Mestas, Philip V. Meyer, Jennifer L. Mihm, Patrick T. Mikasa, Keith L. Miller, Stephanie D. Miller, Michelle Denise Mohnhaupt, Peter Terrence Montoya, Ryan B. Moore, John Moselina, Jennifer E. Mountin (MC), Thomas Patrick Murray, Erica R. Needham (CL), Deborah D. Nestro, Daniel Ray Ochs, Donald W. Olson, Karen S. Olson (SC), Adolfo J. Ontiveros, Linda L. Ortega, Mona R. Ortega, Cyrene E. Ortiz, Robert Anthony Ortiz, Anthony P. Pachak, Melissa A. Paradiso, Justin R. Parker (CL), Stacy R. Parker, Crystal R. Parks, Pete E. Pedersen, Rosalinda Pena, Stephen J. Perez, Donna M. Perry, Christopher J. Pershin, Megan N. Petros, Nicholas S. Pickerel, Nichole L. Pinelle, Lisa A. Porter (CL), Laura S. Puckett, Jason E. Quintana, Karen L. Radovich, John P. Ragulsky, Olga V. Ramirez, Antoinette F. Ramos, Angela N. Ramsey, Timothy R. Ravenkamp, Carrie A. Rheuff (MC), Alexis D. Ribberheim, Katie M. Rice, Sharon C. Roberts, Dawn M. Robles, Jared K. Rodriguez, John M. Roldan (CL), Dennis A. Romero (CL), Nicole Robin Romero-Heyn, Sarah L. Ronspiez, Melissa A. Rountree, Matthew R. Ruot, Susan L. Russell (SC), Donald G. Rutherford, Angela E. Salas, Tara B. Salas, Khristen D. Salazar, Joshua P. Salerno, Crystal L. Sanchez, Lindsey R. Sanchez, Valerie R. Sanchez (CL), Jessica H. Sanchez-Vasquez, Katie E. Sandoval, Reah M. Santangelo, Crystal R. Santistevan, Andrea B. Saphara (CL), Jeffrey D. Sawvell (CL), Olisa B. Schaefer, Rebecca E. Schoch, Tyler W. Schut, Eric A. Schwarze (SC), Gwendolyn L. Serbe (MC), Carlotta J. Serna, Jananne M. Settle (CL), Kristen Marie Sherwood, Stacie N. Shirley (SC), Cyndra Ann Shisler (CL), Angelina R. Sisneros (CL), Joshua B. Sisneros, September R. Sisneros, Cassidy J. Smith, Jenelle M. Smith (MC), Adam M. Snell, Breanna N. Spellman (CL), Darlene J. Stoneking, Keli S. Sullivan (CL), Zachary S. Swearingen, Cody R. Taylor, Holly A. Taylor, Karla K. Thielbar, Robin E. Thiele, Donna J. Tonko (CL), Kiel A. Torrez, Mallory L. Torrez, Rosemary L. Townsend, Deidre B. Trujillo, Elif Trujillo, Erika A. Trujillo, Renee A. Trujillo, Sarah E. Trujillo, Francois-Xavier P. Turotte, Pierre J. Turotte, Latosha M. Tyler, Kairi A. Vaher (CL), Matthew J. Valdez, John R. Vialpando, April C. Vigil, Delores Vigil (MC), Felicia D. Vigil, Lallo Richard Vigil, Raymond W. Vigil, Shana J. Volden, Amy M. Voss (CL), Brina J. Wade (MC), Jennifer S. Wagner (CL), James E. Wallace, Jean L. Webb, Amy H. West, Diane M. West, Micah J. Wheeler, Amanda M. White, Orlando T. White, Brad N. Whitten, Matthew N. Wilcoxson, Daniel H. Williams, Charla L. Winters, Charles H. Wood (CL), Ronald G. Yoxey (CL), Lori A. Ziller
Pueblo West - Alan J. Alvis, Melissa B. Atkinson, Victoria A. Baize, Jessica R. Belisle, Patricia L. Cole, Victoria M. Etterer (SC), Darren S. Fadenrecht (CL), Joseph K. Forsythe, Ashley M. Geiman, Stacey J. Graham, Mary Ann Graziano (MC), Anthony E. Guerrero (CL), Sarah M. Jacobs, Kevin M. Johnston (CL), Jacob J. Krafnick, Howard M. Massingill, Corey S. Mccormick, Barbara J. Mcwhorter, Susan N. Penkoff, Randi L. Richie, Whitney J. Rux, Angela M. Ternes (CL), Jennie L. Villalva (MC), Jenirae I. Wolff, Tonya R. Woodson
Rocky Ford - Jonathan D. Harlow
Rye - Shylo Lynn Dennison (SC), Joel C. Shifflet (CL)
Strasburg - Zack T. Van Sant
Thornton - Amber A. Jessen (MC), Feng Joua Vue
Trinidad - Rae A. Graeff (MC), Adam T. Haun, Kendra L. Stone, Joseph A. Torres (MC)
Victor - Lauren A. Patty
Vilas - Tanisha L. Hinds (CL)
Walsenburg - Lavina R. Medina, Joshua Sandoval, Shauna M. Trujillo, Allan J. Wintersieck (CL)
Walsh - Will R. Frownfelter
Watkins - Laura T. Ayala
Westcliffe - David A. Custer, Michael W. Wolking (SC)
Wetmore - Emily J. Steele
Widefield - Evelyn Stewart
Woodland Park - Dana L. Hutchcraft (SC)

(OUT OF STATE)
UNITED STATES
ALASKA
Juneau - Eric J. Ponce (CL)

MILITARY BASE
Apo - Keith Massa (CL)

ARIZONA
Mesa - Suzanne T. Nagy
Payson - Sheila L. Deschaaf
Phoenix - Brandon M. Schoch (SC), Stacey E. Schoch
Tucson - Jesus O. Rodriguez

CALIFORNIA
Bishop - Leslie A. Heltebrake (SC)
Jamestown - Jennifer A. Patel
Los Angeles - Anthony C. Casias, Angela L. Gonzalez
Mammoth Lakes - Jessica A. Youssi
San Francisco - Brian D. Wood
Santa Maria - Tracey Anne Drake (MC)

DELAWARE
Dover - Heidi M. Picord (MC), Jacquelyn C. Rucker

GEORGIA
Richmond Hill - Lacey D. Pringle

HAWAII
Honaunau - Vernalisa M. Mano
Lahaina - Brendi L. Fujiwara

IOWA
Des Moines - Anya Z. Watson (MC)

IDAHO
Jerome - Keri L. Myers, Thomas L. Myers

ILLINOIS
Decatur - Suzanne L. Johnson

INDIANA
Saint John - Christine A. Banaszak

KANSAS
Derby - Toni L. Knabe (SC)
Topeka - Eric T. Schraeder (MC)

KENTUCKY
Brandenburg - Sarah E. Young (CL)

LOUISIANA
Many - Erin E. Brown (MC)

MARYLAND
Kensington - Dawit Shiferaw (MC)
Rockville - Suresh Awal (CL)

MAINE
Berwick - Tiffany R. Stone
Eliot - Gregory M. Levin

MISSOURI
Kansas City - Dustin C. Spainhower
Saint Robert - Gail D. Olson

MONTANA
Columbia Falls - Emily J. Bowne
Great Falls - Mallory L. Curry
Wolf Creek - Austin W. Lesage (MC)

NORTH CAROLINA
Hope Mills - Kimberly A. Robertson (MC)
Nakina - Janet F. Hewett

NEBRASKA
Omaha - Ryan J. Miller (CL)

NEW JERSEY
Somerdale - Jaime L. Brown

NEW MEXICO
Albuquerque - David A. Gonzales (MC), Deanna E. Quinlan (MC)
Gamerco - Paul Long
Las Vegas - Abigail O. Hengst (CL)
Loving - Joanna M. May
Rio Rancho - Krystle A. Jim

NEVADA
Henderson - Ronald W. Hollabaugh (CL)
North Las Vegas - Christine A. Kenneday

NEW YORK
Fulton - James T. Rathmann
New York - Lindsay V. Sutton
Newburgh - Donna M. Newkirk

OREGON
Gresham - Laura L. Henkel
Medford - Mary E. Banfield (SC), Jill C. Carrigan
Molalla - Luke C. Greene
Portland - Mary D. Watson
Prineville - Marie L. Rosetti (CL)

PENNSYLVANIA
California - Kiyoshi Tada
Erie - Sara M. Kelly (CL)
Etters - Thomas J. Reams (CL)

TEXAS
Belton - Jennifer L. Pirtle
Carrollton - Rex T. Lees
Houston - Samson E. Awoh
Universal City - James Donald Scott JR

UTAH
Layton - Brian C. Johnson
Salt Lake City - Andrew D. Jensen (CL)

VIRGINIA
Arlington - Dena N. Miller
Hampton - Maria A. Ancell

WASHINGTON
Bonney Lake - Matthew C. Neubauer
Rock Island - Shawn L. Evenhus
Seattle - Heidi M. Maltsberger

WISCONSIN
Monroe - Manuel B. Gatdula

WYOMING
Gillette - Steven D. Thomas
Laramie - Marci A. Williams (CL)

(INTERNATIONAL)
CANADA
Ontario Waterloo N2v - Adam J. Auer

GERMANY
Bayern - Gwendolyn K. Ragle

JAPAN
Fukushima-Ken - Yutaka Kobayashi (MC)
Osaka - Hiroe Imanishi
Osaka 599-8114 - Nanako Inoue

KOREA
Seoul 131-765 - Woohyun Kang

NEPAL
Kathmandu - Shikha Nepal Upadhaya

QATAR
Doha - Muayed Sharshani


(Master’s Degrees)

UNITED STATES
COLORADO
Canon City - Goldie K. Owens, Hong C. Skains (CL)
Castle Rock - Ashley Marie Kerrigan
Centennial - Michele L. Forrester
Colorado Springs - Brian R. Janaky, Lauren M. Mardosz (CL), Honor M. McQuinn, Norman K. Moss (MC), Helen M. Porter (MC), Jennifer J. Sperl
Fowler - Tracy L. Roe (SC)
Littleton - Emil Kohler
Monument - Leslie L. Shook
Peyton - Holly C. Swanson (CL)
Pueblo - Daniel Aragon, Timothy M. Centa, Martin W. Chrisman, Terry L. Foste (CL), Heather M. Fulbright (CL), Gregory C. Grahek, Yonggen Hu, Taiga Inoue, Anna M. Martinez, Roy J. Mastroantonio, Linda K. Mcmulkin, Rita C. Montez, Melissa A. Paradiso, Philip J. Reynolds, Angelina R. Sisneros (CL), Chad R. Williams, Daniel H. Williams
Pueblo West - Brian A. Bentz, Mitchell B. Brown, Scott L. Erickson, Paul A. Hohisel, Lisa D. Leeman, Benjamin K. Smith, Dawn M. Tremblay
Woodland Park - Johanne D. Guenette

(OUT OF STATE)
OREGON
Seaside - Mitchell Robert Williams

(INTERNATIONAL)
FRANCE
83260 La Crau - Kamel E. Abbas
94370 Sucy En Brie - Jeanne Buisson
La Varenne St. Hilai - Guilhem Romain Marignan, Yadira Angelina Perez Hernandez

GERMANY
64331 Weiterstadt He - Patrick Janssen
64347 Griesheim - Nina Kunkelmann
66482 Zweibruecken - Christina Maurer
84030 Ergolding - Stephan Wabra
Deisenhofen 82041 - Gregor Frey
Hessen 65191 - Carsten Donatus Wassenich
Hochheim - Nicolai Busch
Kronbeg 61476 - Yann Nicholas Berhad Girard
Muenchen 81477 - Philipp Andreas Mendoza
Putsbrunn 85640 - Emanuel Riegger
Stuttgart - Andrija Marjanovic
Weiterstadthessen 64 - Jan Bordon, Gerrit S. Dill, Tim Kettenring

INDIA
Nawabgaj - Kalyanshree Ghosh

KOREA
Kyungnam - Rae Hyun Park

THAILAND
Chiang Mai - Arunporn Wongritdechakit

TURKEY
Istanbul 34010 - Cengiz Uzer
Mudanya/bursa 16940 - Levent B. Unay
Tethiye, Mugta - Aykut M. Turhan
Yalova - Gul D. Dicel, Gurer Kiratli

Colorado State University - Pueblo is a regional, comprehensive university emphasizing professional, career-oriented, and applied programs. Displaying excellence in teaching, celebrating diversity, and engaging in service and outreach, CSU-Pueblo is distinguished by access, opportunity, and the overall quality of services provided to its students.